Tractorpulling Herwijnen

Zaterdag 14 april 2018
 
2,5 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Mary van Santen Opijnen MF 165 84,93  
2 Sander vd Gun Culemborg Deutz 5206 83,33  
3 Arnold Arentze Giessenburg Same Minitauro 71,50  
4 Wim de Kreij Schelluinen Ford 4000 61,33  
5 Manuela de Bruin Tuil Cormick 423 59,53  
6 Caroline Versluis Lexmond Inter 383 58,40  
7 Carles vd Gun Waardenburg Deutz 6206 56,59  
8 John de Groot Hoogblokland John Deere 1020 54,04  
9 Pascal den Hartog Leerdam Ford 4000 52,22  
10 Rudi Jongman Dreischor Deutz 6206 49,25  
11 Frank Voorend Enspijk Inter 423 43,31  
12 Rob Ruijten Eck en Wiel Zetor 25A 35,99  
13 Derk Verkuijl Lienden Same Atlanta 32,93  
14 Huib Hendriks Opheusden David Brown 880 31,45  
15 Johan vd Hoek Dreischor Ford Major 30,55  
 
3,5 Ton regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Willeke Kornet Leerdam MF 592 100,00    
2 Huibert van Housselt Meteren Inter 624 72,62    
3 William Vervoorn Waardenbrug Ford 4000 57,09    
4 Paul de Groot Leerbroek Inter 844S 56,88    
5 Wijnand de Groot Leerbroek Case JX 60 51,05    
6 Rudi Goedhart Haaften Deutz Agroplus 80 46,76    
7 Mark Gerritsen Kedichem Ford 5610 45,72    
 
3,5 Ton niet regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Andre van Keulen Zijderveld MF 188 100,00  
2 Dieter van Lier Everdingen David Brown 1200 85,49  
3 Gerjan de Groot Gorinchem MF 565 82,50  
4 Teus vd Heiden Zijderveld Inter 844S 79,62  
5 William van Helten Geldermalsen MF 1080 75,15  
6 Jan van Boksel Hedel Fendt 308 66,56  
7 Erwin Boer Giessenburg Fendt 106LS 63,55  
8 Bart vd Graaf Everdingen Ford 5000 55,41  
9 Benjamin Omtzigt Kapel Avezaath David Brown 1200 54,80  
10 Wim Oosterom Hoogblokland Ford 5000 49,72  
11 Johan van der Plas Brandwijk Fendt 306LS 39,54  
12 Arnoud Hendriks Opheusden Fordson Major 37,08  
13 Hans de Leeuw Culemborg Ford Major 35,82  
 
4,5 Ton regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Jelle Boom Leerdam David Brown 1410 100,00 101,87
2 Leendert de Bruijn Boeruhrock Fiat 100,00 100,20
3 Jasper de With Leerdam Inter 745 XL 100,00 88,89
4 Gaby v/d Valk Herwijnen New Holland TL 90 PT 59,42 86,23
5 Leendert van Eijk Enspijk Fendt 610 PT 41,36 77,70
6 Tommy vd Pol Boeruhrock Leyland 2100 PT 31,64 57,15
7 Kees van Baalen Herwijnen Ford 7810 96,58  
8 Gijs Gerritsen Leerdam Case Farmall 95C 90,94  
9 Henk Mulder Leerbroek Steyr 8090 86,95  
10 Kees Docters Boeruhrock Leyland 2100 57,36  
 
4,5 Ton niet regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Henri de Groot Gorinchem MF 399 86,83  
2 Gerrit van Schaik Zegveld Inter 1046 86,82  
3 Hasse van Keulen Zijderveld MF 595 86,65  
4 Ton van Helten Geldermalsen MF 1080 85,43  
5 Gert van Laar Kesteren Deutz 100.06 PT 72,92  
6 Rik Vreugdehil De Lier Inter 946 58,78  
7 Martijn Boer Giessenburg Fendt 305LS 58,29  
8 Arno v Westerveld Wijk en Aalburg John Deere 3130 58,08  
9 Arnold vd Leeden Meerkerk Fendt 108 57,88  
10 John Loeve Hoogblokland New Holland TL100 56,81  
11 Dennis van Middelkoop Groot Ammers Inter 844 S 56,29  
12 Aaron de Bell Kapel Avezaath Deutz 8006 41,03  
13 Erik van der Heiden Zijderveld Inter 844 S 38,55  
 
5,5 Ton regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Yael van Willigen Haaften Deutz DX 4.71 100,00 99,45
2 William de Bruin Tuil Inter 1055 XL 100,00 97,99
3 Erik Nap Tuil Inter 1046 100,00 93,63
4 Wilco de Jong Leerbroek Case 1056 XL 100,00 89,19
5 Mike Heemskerk Rumpt Fendt 309 100,00 69,29
6 Lennart Verburg Leerdam Volvo BM 905 100,00 51,90
7 Mark van Hemert Haaften Same Tiger Six 96,87  
8 Maurice Pauli Boeruhrock Ford 7810 83,29  
9 Kut Koen Groottonde New Holland TS 115 79,74  
10 Walter de Lorijn Herwijnen Ford 8600 79,00  
11 Arno van Maaren Herwijnen Ford 8240 78,54  
12 Arno van Maaren Herwijnen Ford 8240 77,63  
13 Jaco Bikker Leerbroek John Deere 6210 70,08  
14 Geert Ermstrang Zuilichem Ford 7910 58,68  
15 Angela van Noord Hellouw Fendt 311 55,57  
 
5,5 Ton niet regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Dirk de Leeuw Culemborg Case 1494 100,00 82,87
2 Frank van de Scheur Rhenen Deutz DX 4.71 100,00 81,62
3 Harm Jan Achterstraat Bennekom Valmet 6400 100,00 77,02
4 Gijs Verlaan Harmelen Case 1056 100,00 75,95
5 Art Korevaar Hoogblokland John Deere 6410 100,00 73,34
6 Jorijn de Wit Hardinxveld Ford 7710 100,00 72,52
7 Ewout de Groot Gorinchem MF 6140 100,00 72,51
8 Albert Baan Molenaarsgraaf Inter 1246 95,52  
9 Gert van Housselt Meteren Inter 1246 95,28  
10 Jarik Waasdorp Ijzendoorn New Holland TL 100 94,87  
11 Luke Bikker Hoornaar New Holland TS 115 84,89  
12 Nick Bikker Hoornaar New Holland 7740 80,55  
13 Corné van Helden Genderen John Deere 6400 76,93  
14 Patrick de Lange Meerkerk Case 956XL 76,20  
15 Gert Lazant Kockengen Inter 956 75,50  
16 Matthias Wink Tienhoven Inter 1055 XL 72,96  
17 Laban Duynhouwer Werkendam John Deere 4040 63,77  
18 Wil Bijl Brouwershaven Fiat 1300 63,61  
19 Martin Blenefelt Zierikzee Inter 1246 43,90  
 
7 Ton regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Jacqueline du Croix Herwijnen Ford 9700 100,00 100,00
2 Patrick van Beurden Herwijnen New Holland TM 130 100,00 100,00
3 Jan Gerritsen Leerdam Case MX 135 100,00 84,87
4 Klaas de Groot Dalem Ford 8210 100,00 82,61
5 Bryan van Oort Tuil Case Maxxum 115 100,00 80,73
6 Luuk Noordam Hellouw New Holland T6030 100,00 77,84
7 Hans Kok Leerdam Valtra 8400 98,63  
8 Fas de Groot Leerbroek Inter 1046 90,69  
9 Jeroen Smits Leerdam Case Maxxum 5150 90,64  
10 Kees Gerritsen Kedichem New Holland TSA 125 87,87  
11 Erwin Scherpenzeel Nieuwland Case Puma 140 87,48  
12 Nikky Marchol Rumpt John Deere 6830 86,24  
13 Rick van Asch Rumpt John Deere 6820 83,17  
14 Menno van Eck Heukelum Fendt 514 80,91  
15 Raymond Klijn Herwijnen New Holland T6080 75,93  
16 Willem Ermstrang Zuilichem New Holland TSA 125 73,45  
17 Ruben Vonk Leerbroek John Deere 6810 73,29  
18 Nettie van Eijk Enspijk Fendt 415 72,65  
19 Hennie de Groot Groottonde New Holland T6080 69,92  
20 Henrik van Krieken Asperen New Holland TM 155 64,76  
 
7 Ton niet regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Alwin Kool Schoonrewoerd Ford 8210 93,77  
2 Johnny Boef Lexmond Inter 1255XL 91,40  
3 Corniel Langerak Noordeloos Inter 1455 86,35  
4 Ricardo Modder Woerden Inter 1455 XL 84,02  
5 Rick Scholten Meerkerk Case MXU 125 83,76  
6 Jacoline van Schaik Zegveld Inter 1455 80,95  
7 Anne vd Heiden Culemborg Case 2294 77,27  
8 Thijs Leenders Groesbeek Case 1455 72,67  
9 Carlo Simons Nieuw Lekkerland Deutz Agrotron 120 72,47  
10 Michel de Kreij Hoogblokland New Holland T6030 71,43  
11 Martijn de Bruijn Kamerik Case Maxxum 5150 70,16  
12 Lucas Noordzij Sliedrecht New Holland T6.160 69,08  
13 Anton Molenaar Hoornaar Inter 1255XL 67,84  
14 Gerben Willemse Meerkerk Deutz Agrotron M620 62,41  
15 Ron Houweling Hardinxveld New Holland TM 125 60,92  
16 Harry Verhoef Tiel Case 1455 XL 58,68  
17 Lennart de Haan Brandwijk Case MX 120 58,22  
18 J Korevaar Bleskensgraaf MF 6170 57,75  
19 Niek Vink Maurik John Deere 6920 55,98  
20 Corné den Dunnen Werkendam Oliver White 2255 55,76  
 
9 Ton regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Gerrit Kortleve Meerkerk Case 2294 99,69  
2 Marien de Bruijn Noordeloos Fendt 612 99,05  
3 Johan den Hartog Leerdam Ford TW 25 96,64  
4 Jordy Boef Lexmond Ford TW 15 84,01  
5 Niels v Bezooijen Lexmond Fendt 818 81,55  
6 Corné Verstegen Rhenoy New Holland T6080 79,90  
7 Ard Baars Nieuwland Case MX 170 70,28  
8 Antonie Klein Leerdam Fendt 718 69,61  
9 Henk van As Enspijk Fendt 716 64,22  
10 Wilco Jungheim Noordeloos Fendt 916 56,68  
 
9 Ton niet regio
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Cees de Jong Nieuw Lekkerland Fendt 615 92,13  
2 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145 89,69  
3 Arjan de Graaf Dussen John Deere 6145 R 84,22  
4 Jos Kant Almkerk John Deere 4455 80,72  
5 Jeroen Hop Nijkerk Case 1455 XL 76,92  
6 Walter de Kuiper Giessenburg New Holland T6080 68,56  
7 Dick Beijnum Streefkerk Fendt 716 65,03  
8 Michael Duizer Nieuwendijk Fendt 720 62,22  
9 Erik Boer Giessenburg Fendt 614 62,21  
10 Gerjan van Beijnum Streefkerk John Deere 6930 61,45  
11 Corné Spierings Sprang Capelle MF 3690 61,36  
12 Corstiaan Baan Molenaarsgraaf John Deere 7600 59,83  
13 Sietse Rodenburg Schipluiden International 1566 43,61  
14 Dirk Pelikaan Hoogblokland Deutz 6160.4 TTV 34,19  
 
11 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Bert Kok Lexmond New Holland TG230 88,87  
2 Frans Duyndam Pijnacker John Deere 7800 85,65  
3 Hanco Kok Lexmond New Holland 8970 85,18  
4 Helmoed Boom Noordeloos New Holland 8870A 80,47  
5 Wout Sterk Lexmond Fendt 824 80,03  
6 Joost Hak Meeuwen John Deere 7710 79,72  
7 Melanie Scholman Ijsselsteijn Ford 8770 77,54  
8 Jeroen de Jong Rhenoy John Deere 7720 76,87  
9 Bob van Mourik Herwijnen Ford 8970 74,22  
10 Jan Reijm Groot Ammers John Deere 4450 71,76  
11 Klaas Soer Brakel Fendt 924 67,35  
 
16 Ton duo trek
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Jarno Hijdra & Wouter Scholman Ijsselstein Claas 696RZ & NH T6080 90,00  
2 Wouter vd Horst & Bram Dijkshoorn Montfoort Inter1246 & Inter 1255XL 86,42  
3 Marco v Ringelensteijn & Anton Mensen Enspijk Fendt 614 & Fendt 614 82,02  
4 Mark vd Grift & Gijbert Achterstraat Renswoude JD 4240S & Ford 9700 80,21  
5 Erik Boom & Teus Oskam Noordeloos Fendt 818 & Fendt 716 78,00  
6 Martijn & Steven Bons Nieuw-Lekkerland Deutz-Fahr M620 & Deutz-Fahr M625 76,46  
7 Gerben d Bruin & Harm Verlaan Kamerik Inter1246 & Case MX150 74,63  
8 Hans & Rex Nederend t Goy Case IH 1455 & Case IH 1455 74,62  
9 Pieter Damsteegt & Marko Kok Oud Alblas Fendt 936 & Fendt 312 69,41  
10 Hans Massop & Mark Reuten Harmelen JD 6920S Inter 955 66,14  
11 Arion v Steenis & Sjoerd v Arendonk Herwijnen Ford 9600 & Fiat 180-90DT 65,01  
12 Ronald Kortleve & Jan de Groot Leerbroek Case 1455 & Inter 1046 62,11  
 
2,5 Ton Sport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Zero Tolerance Rinie van Dijk Ford 100,00 106,87
2 After Shock Herman de Leeuw Zetor 8011 100,00 101,77
3 Wennekers Menno Wennekers David Brown 990 99,51  
4 Calimero Jeroen van Schaik MF 5609 96,50  
5 Belazerus 1 Tino Wilbers Belarus 952 92,66  
6 Van Eijden Wouter van Eijden Landini 9880 92,52  
7 The Sheriff Bandito team Valmet 605 76,07  
8 Intertoy Sjoerd Stravers Inter 69,06  
9 Black Phantom Arie Zwijnenburg David Brown 996 6,65  
 
4,5 Ton Sport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Fahr Ahead Aad Boers Deutz-Agroton 6190 100,00  
2 De Blauwe Kreij Robert de Kreij Ford 9000 99,16  
3 Blue Hunter Jan van Voorthuijsen Ford 9600 99,02  
4 Baby Kreij Michel de Kreij Ford TW-15 98,82  
5 Just Blue Ronald van de Werken Ford 9600 96,39  
6 Oost Block Schok Gertjan den Hartog Zetor 12011 96,20  
7 Blue Devil Kees van Schaik Ford 9000 96,17  
8 New Green Worker Gerlant Mouw Fendt Vario 822 93,04  
9 Secret Power Henri Nap Deutz X710 91,73  
10 Flash Gerold de Wit Ford 9600 91,57  
11 Intermission Marcel van Dijk International 1086 91,02  
12 Sjonnie Gertjan Mandersloot John Deere 4020 90,30  
 
3,4 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Red Pearl Gerbrand Roelofsen Valtra M150 100,00 106,65
2 Spetsnaz Belarus William Pullens Belarus 940 100,00 101,07
3 4 Rus Henri Tuenter Belarus 952.5 100,00  
4 Working Power Jan Bas Zijderveld Ford 7700 49,13  
 
3,6 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Greenstar Dennis Mourik John Deere 7520 100,00 115,00
2 Ron Deere Ron Poppelaars John Deere 6630 100,00 112,51
3 Second Change Gerb van Schaik Ford 9000 100,00 105,23
4 Radical Roughneck Frank van Dijk Case MX 150 100,00 105,14
5 Hook 'n Run  Brienen den Hartog International 1455XXL 100,00 102,33
6 Six Fighter Arjo Hardeman Case IH 180 Puma 100,00 94,16
7 Cobra XL Paul Beniers International 706 100,00  
7 The Red Bunny Joan de Visser International 1246 100,00  
9 Blue Tiger Arjan Muller Ford 9600 97,89  
10 Green Bullet Erwin Hofstede John Deere 94,48  
11 Blue Brother Gebr de Hond Ford TW 20 92,73  
12 Belazerus 3 The Big Toy Roel Janssen Belarus 2022.5 92,18  
13 Jan van Dijke Jan van Dijke John Deere 7530 33,22  
 
4,5 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2
1 Van Stappust Gerard Hofstede John Deere 4320 100,00 103,82
2 White Shadow Gerard Sikes Case 2094 100,00 100,96
3 Simply Green Laurens den Boer John Deere 4020 100,00 98,63
4 Red Devil Maikel Hendriksen Massey-Ferguson 8690 100,00 95,47
5 Red Impact Henri Versluis IHC 1086 100,00 90,60
6 Peeters Erik Peeters International 1066 100,00 90,19
7 Secret of the Valley Maarten Imminkhuizen John Deere 7710 100,00 52,76
8 Crazy 810 John Mulder Volvo BM 810 100,00 39,81
9 Red Dream Henri Boer International 7266 100,00  

AdvertentieMasterLeague