Tractorpulling Stroe

Zaterdag 9 juni 2018
 
2,5 Ton Sport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Red Passion Venhorst Jelle van de Rijt 101,65 104,01  
2 Little Red Poison Hagestein Aart de With 106,60 100,82  
3 Bandito Oosterwolde (Gld) Henk Schoonhoven 101,75 1,31  
4 Adriaan Renswoude Steven van Ede 101,56    
5 After Shock Hoogblokland Herman de Leeuw 101,42    
6 Starfire Kornhorn Gosse Koerts 101,41    
7 De Blauwe Stier Harskamp Rinie van Dijk 100,15    
8 Green & Yellow Lienden Eddie Crum 99,29    
9 Rednix Putten Rene Vliek 98,81    
10 Calimero Woerden Jeroen van Schaik 97,73    
11 Bad Medicine Lunteren John Klarenbeek 95,13    
12 Kleine Beer Vinkeveen Gert ten Brummeler 90,91    
13 Small Bassie Renswoude Wilco van den Brandhof 86,03    
14 Wennekers Aalsmeer Menno Wennekers 85,79    
 
4,5 Ton Sport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Bull's Eye Oldekerk Henk Ridder 110,00 109,30  
2 Blue Force Putten Henri van Roselaar 110,00 108,60  
3 Passion for Power Ede Jan Roseboom 110,00 105,04  
4 Blue Risk Harskamp Wouter Peelen 110,00 101,13  
5 MTX Elsendorp Mark Hendriks 106,72    
6 Red Expectation Laren (Gld) Cor Braakman 105,41    
7 De Blauwe Kreij Hoornaar Robert de Kreij 103,46    
8 Full Speed Leerbroek Bert Kooij 102,48    
9 Brother Deere Putten Dirk Schipper 100,42    
10 Van Dijk Zeeland Hans van Dijk 100,14    
11 Gas d'r Bi-j IJsselstein Hans Kester 97,95    
12 Red Explosion Harskamp Mathijs Bouw 96,41    
13 Green Lightning Putten Wouter Schipper 95,99    
14 Baby Kreij Hoogblokland Michel de Kreij 90,62    
15 New Green Worker Speuld Gerlant Mouw 19,22    
 
3,4 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Red Pearl Harskamp Gerbrand Roelofsen 110,00 112,33  
2 De Beer Oudenbosch Arjen de Beer 110,00 110,72  
3 Sprenkels Klein Zundert Richard Sprenkels 104,93 102,32  
4 De Gebroeders Neede Rene Slotboom 102,50 96,47  
5 Orange Adventure Westbeemster Jan van Baar 100,58    
6 Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded) Staphorst Albert Kin 99,02    
7 Forever Blue Kootwijkerbroek Henk Donkersteeg 97,21    
8 Spetsnaz Heusden William Pullens 90,81    
9 Golden Eagle Nunspeet Pieter van Moort 56,34    
10 Swedish Legend Made Nick Rasenberg 41,13    
11 4rus Terborg Henri Tuenter 32,60    
12 Moody Blue Lisserbroek Arno Wennekers 5,92    
13 Working Power Noordeloos Jan Willem Donk 0,01    
 
3,6 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 The Red Bunny Aagtekerke Joan de Visser 104,44 104,09  
2 Bad Romance Lunteren Johan van Schoonhoven 107,70 100,93  
3 Proud Eagle Voorst Reinier Sundermeyer 110,00 100,84  
4 Blue Tiger Halsteren Johan Muller 106,22 99,03  
5 De Groene Aardbei Ede Rinie Overeem 103,12    
6 Blue Brother Oud-Vossemeer Peter de Hond 100,07    
7 Six Fighter Ederveen Arjo Hardeman 99,81    
8 Struijs Schijf Pascal Struijs 99,33    
9 Greenstar Meteren Theo Pellegrom 97,88    
10 Freek De Glind Jan van Mourik 97,60    
11 Builders Toy Vrouwenpolder Jan Geertse 95,48    
12 Green Bullet Staphorst Luchel Hofstede 91,27    
13 Triple X Halsteren Bart Botermans 91,21    
14 Cobra XL Gemert Paul Beniers 49,24    
15 Buiks Rijsbergen Stef Buiks 44,62    
 
4,5 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Peeters Hoeven Erik Peeters 110,00 106,83  
2 Simply Green Molenaarsgraaf Laurens den Boer 110,00 102,34  
3 Red Impact Zijderveld Henri Versluis 103,83 101,55  
4 Van Stappust Staphorst Gerard Hofstede 107,99 99,88  
5 Red Devil Ruurlo Wim Hendriksen 103,38    
6 Great Experience Overberg Wilco van Laar 101,40    
7 Secret of the Valley Overberg Jurrien van de Geer 100,18    
8 Up and Down Staphorst Arjan Bloemert 95,89    
9 The Mystery Wekerom Martien van den Berg 95,61    
10 White Shadow Ysselsteyn Gerard Sikes 72,88    
11 Steel to Steal Rouveen Gerrit Bisschop 70,91    
 
Prostocks I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Neighbours Nightmare Schijf Daniel Vriends 110,00 101,30  
2 Mud Patrol Alphen NB Ton van Eijck 110,00 98,53  
3 Rocky Hoeven Barend Huybregts 110,00 98,27  
4 Appypower Sprundel Albert Oomen 110,00 92,07  
5 Dams Rooster Sprundel Richard Dams 110,00 75,73  
6 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard Jurian Duijn 110,00 65,61  
7 KAWE Runaway Deer Raalte Wilco Broeks 107,49    
8 Extreme Temptation Nieuwegein W. de Vos 106,13    
9 Snoopy Wieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld 105,18    
10 Wickie Power Rijen Aadri van der Veeken 105,09    
11 DPP Rednex Vroomshoop Arjan van der Kolk 97,26    
12 HyTec Red Neck Breda Arjan Braspenning 70,00    
 
Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Green Gangster Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Rowan Zeinstra 106,99 94,48  
2 Ride-On Interaction 2.0 Cadzand Manon Kools 104,78 78,90  
3 S?m?lk d'n Aerdvruter Casteren Gert-Jan Pauly 101,39    
4 Trackpointer Blue Thunder Tonden Jeroen Jacobs 99,85    
5 Mitas All or Nothing Cadzand Bram Kools 99,04    
6 Hurricane Laren (Gld.) G. Esselink 98,61    
7 Terminator     93,68    
8 BO Motor-Oil Incredible Deere Beek Edwin Derksen 92,85    
9 Zeinstra Newborn Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Sjors Zeinstra 91,92    
10 European Maid Vierpolders Joey de Pijper 85,06    
11 Silver Bullet Odijk Justin van Echtelt 70,71    
 
Mini Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Ground Shaker Dronten E.A.J. Dros 110,00    
1 Lucky Ducky Putten Couzijn van Heuvelen 110,00    
1 Hella Lambada IX Zwolle Wim Dingerink Jr. 110,00    
4 Vampire Neede Mark Vreemann 108,09    
5 Top Dog Kwintsheul Martin Westhoff 106,80    
6 Let's Try Dronten Marck Jansen 96,89    
7 The Challenger Goudswaard A. de Klerk 91,40    
8 The Riddle Putten Marcel Doppenberg 85,61    
9 Backdraft Veghel John de Graaf PT 78,31    
10 The Hornet Wierden Herbert Gerritsen Mulkes 56,85    
11 Poker Face Hellevoetsluis Jan-Willem van der Hoek 38,35    
12 Reny Mission Impossible Duizel Rene Geerts 32,92    
13 Exception Exloerveen Mark Blom DISK    
13 Bobcat Jr IJsselmuiden B. Boer DISK    
 
Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Inter-Techno Predator Doornspijk Peter van Essen 104,85 105,10  
2 Bad Habit Strijen Ewoud van Steensel 107,23 97,90  
3 Sledge Hammer Oudenhoorn Jan Luijendijk 106,52 94,65  
4 BK Power Putten Ard van de Steeg 103,36 93,89  
5 Rattle and Hum Dronten Rik Manenschijn 100,41    
6 CL Coatings No Illusion Hekelingen L. Jonkman 10,63    
 
Light Modifieds I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Wicked Screamer IJsselmuiden B. Boer Jr. 110,00 104,79  
2 Russian Roulette XL Breskens Izaak Luteijn 104,43 97,13  
3 Eurol Bandit Putten Henk Koopman 103,72 95,87  
4 BMO Rocket Science Weert Jack Stijnen 97,24    
5 Green Spirit VII Biervliet Stephan Thomaes 96,89    
6 Green Spirit VIII Biervliet Peter de Regt 27,55    
7 The Razors Edge Voorthuizen Henk Staal 0,03    
8 IJsseldelta PoweRR ijsselmuiden J.J.A. van der Kolk 0,00    
 

 
Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord J.J. Kramer 107,39 96,72  
2 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond H. Zuurbier 110,00 81,08  
3 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten Bastiaan Buiting 109,24 57,06  
4 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle W.H. Dingerink 110,00    
5 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht Dhr. D. Veldhuizen 82,83    
 
Modifieds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle W.H. Dingerink 110,00 105,20  
2 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond H. Zuurbier 104,06 94,57  
3 Black Cat Lemelerveld Wim Holsappel 105,33 89,79  
4 Eager Beaver Putten Jaap van Diest 102,98 59,63  
5 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht Dhr. D. Veldhuizen 98,71    
6 Alligator Ospel W. Bijlmakers 96,31    
7 UTB Burning Madness Huissen D. Boshoven 73,52    
8 Super Kasper Eemnes   65,18    

AdvertentieMasterLeague