Tractorpulling Oudenhoorn

Zaterdag 23 juni 2018
 
5,5 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Ewout de Groot Gorinchem Massey Ferguson 6140 83,46    
2 Fas de Groot Leerbroek International 1046 82,97    
3 Lennart Verburg Montfoort Valmet 905 78,71    
4 Annette Varekamp Tinte Massey Ferguson 1155 76,06    
5 Teun Vos Achthuizen Case International 956 XL 76,02    
6 Bram Visser Hellevoetsluis International 1066 75,92    
7 Jasper Langendoen Rockanje International 946 74,66    
8 Edwin van der Burgh Zuidland Case International 956 XL 69,04    
9 Gijsbert Verlaan Harmelen Case International 1056 XL DISK    
 
7 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Arco den Hartog Lexmond Deutz 13006 special 101,69 99,07  
2 Martijn van Zessen Hei- en Boeicop International 1246 102,56 98,93  
3 Johan de Jong Hei- en Boeicop Case International 1255 XL 101,76 97,46  
4 Gerrit van Schaik Zegveld International 1455 102,32 96,92  
5 Alfred Hazeleger Renswoude Case International 1455 XL 101,03    
6 Jan-Willem van Bodegom Zuidland Fendt 514c 100,08    
7 Jacoline van Schaik Zegveld Case International 1455 XL 99,98    
8 Gerben de Bruijn Kamerik International 1246 99,70    
 
9 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145 103,89 102,11  
2 Stefan Varekamp Tinte Fendt 720 105,33 101,03  
3 Jelle Timmer Leerbroek Fiat 1580 DT 103,93 97,54  
4 Jacob Jan Groenenboom Klaaswaal Fiat 1880 DT 104,20 79,10  
5 Jordy Boef Lexmond Ford TW-15 103,63    
6 Kees Besems Dussen Case International 1455 XL 103,54    
7 Cees de Jong Nieuw Lekkerland Fendt 615 LSA 102,78    
8 Bas van Zanten Kamerik Fendt 716 100,05    
 
11 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Johan van de Haar Lunteren John Deere 7710 99,50    
2 Peter Varekamp Tinte Fiat-Agri G240 97,21    
3 Maurice Groeneveld Vierpolders John Deere 6215R 95,55    
4 Floris van den Berg Brielle Massey Ferguson 8480 94,99    
5 Cees-Jan Nobel Oudenhoorn New Holland T7.237 94,96    
6 Nathan Kastelein Nieuwe-Tonge New Holland T7.270 94,89    
 
2,5 Ton Sport Promo
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Van Eijden Schalkwijk Wouter van Eijden 100,65    
2 Belazerus 1 Milheeze Tino Wilbers 95,82    
3 De Heij Surhuizum Durk de Heij 94,46    
4 Wennekers Aalsmeer Menno Wennekers 94,10    
5 Bad Medicine Lunteren John Klarenbeek 93,43    
6 D'n David Lopik Johan van Leerdam 93,19    
7 The Orange Glow Nieuwland Martin Hijkoop 92,45    
8 Gunfire Waardenburg Carles van der Gun 91,39    
9 Intertoy Hei- en Boeicop Sander van der Linde 89,14    
10 Gr?nfretter Harkema Jan Broersma 88,09    
11 Dieselross Nieuwland Martin de Jong 85,62    
12 Black Phantom Gouda Arie Zwijnenburg 81,58    
 
3,4 Ton Supersport Promo
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Forza Fiat Beemte Broekland Evert Jan Hendriks 110,00 110,00  
2 Working Power Noordeloos Jan Willem Donk 105,16 1,18  
3 Red Indian Achterberg Kees van Daalen 98,54    
4 Never Satisfied Werkendam Pieter Paans 46,98    
5 Flying Bull t Loo-Oldebroek Wichert Koers 45,88    
 
Sport Trucks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Team Versteeg Uddel Uddel Hans Versteeg 105,18    
2 Smokin' Griffin Renswoude Willem van den Dikkenberg 88,59    
3 Shave Power Zwartewaal Jaco Mol 80,28    
 
Supersport Trucks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 IVS RhinoRocket Rosmalen Thijn van der Heijden 110,00 79,97  
2 Van Vlastuin Agro Ede Gerrit van Vlastuin 110,00 74,53  
3 White Horse IX Uden P. vd Akker 110,00 73,70  
4 Volvo FH16 Harskamp Harskamp   110,00 72,76  
5 VDB Staalbouw Scherpenzeel Arjan Appeldoorn 110,00 71,43  
6 Blue Legend Brakel Bram van Tuijl 110,00 65,45  
7 Manne van Janne 2 Onbekend Onbekend 110,00 65,10  
8 GreenBull Heesch Renier van Tilburg 110,00 63,49  
9 MITAS Black Sensation Zele   109,19    
10 TV Kar Maarsbergen Herman de Heus 103,86    
11 Van Heugten Transport Maarsbergen Carola de Heus 101,28    
12 Trek Mack Kampen (ov) Jan Willem van Spijker 75,51    
 
Light Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Smink No Mercy Hooglanderveen Berry Smink 95,55    
2 Poison Ducky Klaaswaal Arnout Herweijer 83,51    
3 Mien Masjien Elburg Marcel Waninge 79,08    
4 Green Bullit Oud-Beijerland Jan-Kees Scherpenisse 77,44    
 
Mini Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Ground Shaker Dronten E.A.J. Dros 91,42    
2 Bobcat Jr IJsselmuiden B. Boer 89,26    
3 Hella Lambada IX Zwolle Wim Dingerink Jr. 83,21    
4 Let's Try Dronten Marck Jansen 83,14    
5 Top Dog Kwintsheul Martin Westhoff 82,92    
6 Vampire Neede Mark Vreemann 82,70    
7 Lucky Ducky Putten Couzijn van Heuvelen 82,12    
8 Exception Exloerveen Mark Blom 78,32    
9 The Riddle Putten Marcel Doppenberg 64,94    
10 Backdraft Veghel John de Graaf 57,81    
11 Dirty Herrie Almere Gerrit Malestein 55,32    
12 The Challenger Goudswaard A. de Klerk 53,87    
13 Poker Face Hellevoetsluis Jan-Willem van der Hoek 21,07    
 
Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 CL Coatings No Illusion Hekelingen L. Jonkman PT 110,00 106,55  
2 Bad Habit Strijen Ewoud van Steensel 106,79 106,26  
3 Inter-Techno Predator Doornspijk Peter van Essen 106,35 105,25  
4 BK Power Putten Ard van de Steeg 106,14 101,89  
5 Sledge Hammer Oudenhoorn Jan Luijendijk 105,46    
6 Rattle and Hum Dronten Rik Manenschijn 102,66    
 
Light Modifieds I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Wicked Screamer IJsselmuiden B. Boer Jr. 110,00 110,00  
2 Russian Roulette XL Breskens Izaak Luteijn 110,00 102,32  
3 Eurol Bandit Putten Henk Koopman 110,00 96,59  
4 BMO Rocket Science Weert Jack Stijnen 109,10 94,75  
5 Green Spirit VII Biervliet Stephan Thomaes 95,71    
6 IJsseldelta PoweRR ijsselmuiden J.J.A. van der Kolk 42,87    
7 The Razors Edge Voorthuizen Henk Staal 0,04    
 
Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Green Gangster Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Rowan Zeinstra 105,08 91,49  
2 Zeinstra Newborn Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Sjors Zeinstra 105,68 89,98  
3 Mitas All or Nothing Cadzand Bram Kools 106,41 82,90  
4 S?m?lk d'n Aerdvruter Casteren Gert-Jan Pauly 108,39    
5 European Maid Vierpolders Joey de Pijper 104,47    
6 BO Motor-Oil Incredible Deere Beek Edwin Derksen 104,35    
7 Maximum Risk Etten-Leur Rob van der Waal 100,53    
8 Olden makelaars Zapo Loo (Bathmen) Theo Broekhuis 97,13    
9 Terminator Sprundel Linda Oomen 93,57    
10 Engine2repair Wildcat 2 Wedde Harrie IJsenbrand 93,26    
11 Ride-On Interaction 2.0 Cadzand Manon Kools 61,45    
12 Silver Bullet Odijk Justin van Echtelt 52,95    
13 Hurricane Laren (Gld.) G. Esselink 34,07

AdvertentieMasterLeague