AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1
1Wesley LederBantegaInternational 633V 100,56
2Gerco van de VischNijkerkerveenMassey Ferguson 13598,95
3Pascal PutmanHalleDavid Brown 99598,65
4Corn? OkkenNieuwlandeInternational 45397,16
5Michel SchusslerNijkerkerveenFordson Super Dexta94,23
6Sander van der GunCulemborgDeutz D 520689,46
7Jack van de BuntNijkerkerveenZetor 3511DISK

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1
1Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 163090,95
2Aart de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108088,80
3Rick van RavenhorstRenswoudeInternational 844-S85,79
4Klaas Jan KraleStaphorstInternational 844-S85,32
5Henri de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56578,48
6Henrianne HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 560077,07
7Gert HofBalkbrugWhite Oliver 78274,74
8Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S73,74
9Jeroen PeppelenbosNieuw-HeetenSame Explorer 7073,17
10Mark BaronDrijberFiat 78072,57
11Thijs LomanLochemFendt 106 LS71,85
12Patrick BorgerLoozenFiat 70-9059,55

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Ron DekkerAagtekerkeInternational 1046110,0091,51
2Ali van SoerenNijkerkerveenFord 7600110,0090,72
3Jacob MethorstOudehorneValmet 705101,2683,14
4Albert van den BruinhorstRenswoudeInternational 844-S100,7281,19
5Pieter BruinsmaOudemirdumInternational 1046 100,42
6Harm VeijerStaphorstHanomag Robust 999,78
7Jarno HofsteengeNorgDeutz D750696,74
8Diedrik van SlootenZevenhuizenFord 709583,99
9Patrick BooimanAmenDeutz 1000683,85
10Tim van SteegErmeloJohn Deere 265083,65
11Danny de JongAssenFord 650083,36
12Gert NapLunterenCase JXU 8582,71
13Tom LucassenKilderFendt 30772,79

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 905100,4589,97
2Paul de GrootLeerbroekInternational 1046102,8585,65
3Christoffel VerschuurHoevelakenFord 821098,72
4Johan DuivenDe WijkInternational 124698,12
5Rinie HijwegenHooglanderveenInternational 125592,09
6Bert van den BrinkBarneveldCase International 1056 XL 90,32
6Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 614090,32
8Henry TingenHaulerwijkFord 821084,27
9Anne te VelthuisGasselternijveenInternational 105584,22
10Harm HuismanStaphorstVolvo BM 700 T82,92
11Jan OttenNoordscheschutSteyr 813069,92
12Rob SlootsAnnenFendt 30968,25
13Alwin HatzmannBeilenSteyr 813059,40

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1
1Henk HijwegenNijkerkerveenNew Holland 867099,36
2Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 914598,10
3Erik van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 816097,40
4Aart PaterHarskampFendt 614 LS96,91
5Mees van LaarBarneveldFendt 614 LSA96,81
6Dirk VerbeekRenswoudeInternational 124696,79
7Jacob Jan GroenenboomKlaaswaalFiat 1880 DT95,91
8Erwin van HamersveldNijkerkerveenFendt 72095,18
9Jan-Willem de VisserAagtekerkeInternational 124684,09
10Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvo BM 81481,28
11Rik OosterhuisBeilenJohn Deere 445579,71
12Wim BorghuisBeilenJohn Deere 752069,06

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arnoud SterkLexmondFendt 824106,8797,48
2Hanco KokLexmondNew Holland 8970108,0296,97
3Hans VersteegUddelFendt 930108,1196,21
4Evert KraaijNijkerkCase International 7250101,2094,44
5Ren? Visch ‘t Harde Fendt 828101,00
6Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 824100,90
7Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 771099,52
8Ren? MulderStaphorstJohn Deere 495599,02
9Arne WaningeFluitenbergFendt 93698,63
10Tjeerd de VriesHallumNew Holland G 24097,51
11Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771091,09
12Marthijn van de BuntNijkerkerveenFendt 82884,11

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1De Blauwe KreijHoornaar110,00106,28
2Baby KreijHoogblokland110,00103,02
3Blue HunterRandwijk102,44101,20
4New Green WorkerSpeuld103,2238,50
5Oost Blok SchokHoogblokland101,41
6WaldbroezerAugustinusga100,33
7De Groene BuffelGrijpskerk98,88
8Red ExplosionHarskamp95,40
9Green MysteryOnbekend91,21
10True PowerAchterberg11,18

 

3,4 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Forza FiatBeemte Broekland93,93
2Red PearlHarskamp93,44
34rusTerborg91,37
4De GebroedersNeede89,11
5Working PowerNoordeloos87,42
6Flying Bull"&#03976,82
7Red IndianAchterberg74,97
8Golden EagleNunspeet51,71

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteyn110,00103,70
2Gipsy KingStaphorst108,1698,41
3Yellow ThunderKranenburg (D)108,8293,28
4Hook 'n RunWageningen104,0992,25
5BassieRenswoude97,36
6La PiccolaAugustinusga97,32
7SupermanDoornspijk93,25
8DynamiteHarskamp87,72
9UschiLengerich (D)80,00
10Cobra XLGemert52,48
11Smokey DeereElburg44,02
12Green EfficiencyAlteveer (Gn)39,58

 

Standaard Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jacco MostertLunterenVolvo FH16110,00110,0087,98
2Maurice de KruifBarneveldScania P92110,00110,0087,22
3Tony van LeeuwenRenswoudeScania 143109,1283,72
4Rinze VeenstraHeegScania 143DISK

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Double TroubleDodewaard110,00101,01
2Team Versteeg UddelUddel110,0089,88
3Iron ManMade100,4186,30
4P. Bos veevoedersEderveen100,0079,00
5Smokin' GriffinRenswoude85,38
6Dark TornadoOpheusden82,75
7Dark RumbleEde74,41
8JB TradingEde64,44

 

Demo Baan 1
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Eurol BanditPutten0,00

 

Demo Baan 2
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1KaWe Runaway DeerOnbekend95,98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague