AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gert HofBalkbrugWhite Oliver 562 110,0095,74
2Gerco van de VischNijkerkerveenMassey Ferguson 13593,31
3Jack van de BuntNijkerkerveenZetor 351192,85
4Martijn HutVeendamDavid Brown 99092,36
5Joep Engel OudkarspelDeutz 520686,84
6Wesley LederSteggerdaInternational 633V DISKDISK

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wesley de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 1080110,00101,77
2Wim van RavenhorstRenswoudeInternational 844-S101,65101,21
3Bastiaan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 565110,00100,20
4Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 2130101,5698,98
5Wim BuddingOud OotmarsumInternational 844-S101,5697,79
6Jouk MusscheStaphorstInternational 724100,56
7Andre BaronHijkenOliver 784100,50
8Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 5600100,46
9Jacob van DalfsenGenemuidenDavid Brown 1210100,19
10Jan KooikerStaphorstVolvo BM 35099,89
11Rinie HijwegenHooglanderveenInternational 74492,00

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jacob BloemertStaphorstJohn Deere 304092,86
2Henri de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39992,72
3Bertho OvereemEdeValmet 70591,50
4Albert van den BruinhorstRenswoudeInternational 844-S90,12
5Martin Verschoor"&#039t Zand"83,86
6Ruben VeenstraDe KnipeInternational 104675,71
7Jaap DrentZevenhuizen Case International 856 XL70,79
8Gert NapLunterenCase JXU 8568,92
9Andre SmidHeemserveenLandini 950064,77
10Rick van den BrinkErmeloJohn Deere 265055,41
11Jan-Willem de VisserAagtekerkeInternational 1046DISK
11Danny de JongAssenFord 6500DISK

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Ali van SoerenNijkerkerveenFord 8210109,4497,13
2Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 905105,0996,78
3Christoffel VerschuurHoevelakenFord 8210102,7095,38
4Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 6600 101,9593,01
5Wilfried van der BrugNieuwehorneInternational 124697,22
6Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyr 109095,95
7Mark BaronDrijberSame Buffalo 13094,44
8Meine PonneOudehorneValmet 70594,22
9Roelof RusscherStaphorstInternational 124692,91
10Jarno HartkampHeinoFord 7740 SLE85,44
11Jan OttenNoordscheschutSteyr 813079,09
12Patrick JobingGrollooJohn Deere 365075,35
13Egbert KooikerStaphorstVolvo BM 81072,46
14Wilko VochtelooSmildeMassey Ferguson 113555,38

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1
1Jordy van BeekHoutdorpFendt 612 LSA110,00
2Henk HijwegenNijkerkerveenNew Holland 8670109,71
3Erik van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 8160101,89
4Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomValtra 8950101,44
5Mees van LaarBarneveldFendt 614 LSA101,37
6Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvo BM 814100,45
7Aart PaterHarskampFendt 614 LSA98,12
8Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771097,83
9Ted HoutmanPuttenFendt 612 LSA94,46
10Roelf TienstraDe Wilp (GN)John Deere 464093,20
11Jan LugtenbergVinkegaMassey Ferguson 748586,78
12Cees van den DoelOude-TongeFord TW-1573,48
13Janick de WeerdStaphorstFiat-Agri 160-907,09

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arnoud SterkLexmondFendt 824101,1787,98
2Evert KraaijNijkerkCase International 7250100,6287,45
3Hans VersteegUddelFendt 93097,37
4Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771096,83
5Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 771096,50
6Gerko van MourikDe GlindFendt 82496,37
7Marielle Buijtenhuis - BerkhofUddelFendt 92694,13
8Ren? Visch ‘t Harde Fendt 92693,47
9Mitchel BrugmanBalkbrugFendt 93692,92
10Marcel MennegaEexterzandvoortFendt 92091,75
11Thomas RodijkNieuw HeetenValtra S23091,16
12Arjan van DijkTerschuurFord 887086,64
13Marco SmitBiddinghuizenFendt 81869,45

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselstein100,1897,04
2Van GaalAchtmaal101,2195,07
3Hot PepperSpeuld98,33
4Green LightningPutten97,48
5Waldbroezer 2.0Augustinusga89,88
6ExplodeereGrijpskerk88,55
7Secret PowerEde87,18
8True PowerAchterberg85,62
9Old Green WorkerSpeuld71,30
10Van DijkZeeland58,88

 

3,4 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red PearlHarskamp110,00104,31
2Forever BlueKootwijkerbroek110,00101,92
3Swedish LegendMade102,7799,33
4Working PowerNoordeloos109,8598,93
5Moody BlueLisserbroek102,29
6De GebroedersNeede97,44
74rusTerborg94,67
8Orange AdventureWestbeemster94,13
9Never SatisfiedWerkendam87,92
10De BeerOudenboschDISK

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Radical RoughneckHouten109,08106,19
2Blue BrotherOud-Vossemeer107,98101,71
3DynamiteHarskamp107,1694,96
4RevolutionHalsteren110,00DISK
5Flying WheelsPutten101,21
6Cobra XLAarle-Rixtel100,85
7Smokey DeereDoornspijk97,19
8UschiLengerich (D)96,10
9Builders ToyVrouwenpolder91,42
10Gipsy KingStaphorst53,70
11Don't WorryStavoren41,48
12Hook 'n RunWageningen39,54

 

Standaard Trucks XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Black Fiber DodewaardDodewaardJoost van Dam110,0094,34
2Scania P92BarneveldMaurice de Kruif 110,0093,52
3Bramos RepairLunterenJacco Mostert110,0088,20
4Scania 143H / Little RumbleRenswoudeMartin van de Zandschulp110,0085,34

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bad BullScherpenzeel110,00104,58
2Team Versteeg UddelUddel110,00100,16
3Double TroubleDodewaard107,8093,06
4Iron ManMade107,3887,81
5Van BentumBarneveld106,81
6P. Bos veevoedersEderveen105,77
7Smokin' GriffinBarneveld96,81

 

Demo Baan 1
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Flemming MadsenDK105,70
2Karsten Kjaer JacobsenDK86,51

 

Demo Baan 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague