AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Johan van de HaarLunterenFendt 514 C100,16
2Johrin HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord TW-3598,92
3Henk BouwmanPunthorstJohn Deere 692096,72
4Wichard van den BergRouveenRenault 155.5493,36
5Jan van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 821091,67
6Jan van der SluisStaphorstFendt 614 LSA90,32
7Jan HarkeStaphorstInternational 146686,03
8Jeroen PostemaDe WilpJohn Deere 404083,50
9Miko ten HoorWaskemeerFiat 160-90 DTDISK
9Wienco RemmelinkEenMassey Ferguson 8160DISK

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Kees BesemsDussenCase International 1455 XL102,20
2Corni?l LangerakLangerakInternational 145599,68
3Sander VerwaijenHijkenCase International 1455 XL98,99
4Klaas KooikerStaphorstCase International 1455 XL97,56
5Klaas RuinemansAchterbergCase International 1455 XL96,82
6Evert van KruistumScherpenzeelCase International 1455 XL96,74
7Harm MulderStaphorstInternational 1455 XL95,05
8Henri JanssenLunterenCase International 1455 XL94,52
9Gert Druyff LunterenCase International 1455 XL93,85
10Hendrik Jan van de KaaRenswoudeCase International 1455 XL93,75
11Christian BuursemaHaulerwijkInternational 1455 XL90,50
12Marten HazelegerRenswoudeCase International 1455 XL89,69
13Jaap DrentZevenhuizen Case International 1455 XL85,62
14Kees JochemsenEdeInternational 1455 XL83,12
15Hans OosterhuisWittelteInternational 1455 XL71,50
16Leon KoiterEexterzandvoortCase International 1455 XL69,72

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With101,6194,08
2StarfireKornhornGosse Koerts100,3086,18
3AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede99,71
4BanditoOosterwolde (Gld)Henk Schoonhoven99,46
5De Blauwe StierHarskampRinie van Dijk97,80
6Green & YellowLiendenEddie Crum96,49
7Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof93,40
8CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik92,88
9Van EijdenSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden91,79
10Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma91,11
11After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw85,51
12Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler84,71

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar110,00106,90
2De Blauwe KreijHoornaarFord 9000110,00103,91
3Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen110,00101,43
4Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman110,00100,40
5Passion for PowerEdeJan Roseboom110,0095,50
6Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder110,0094,33
7Green LightningPuttenWouter Schipper110,0092,92
8MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks109,71
9Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper105,58
10Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester104,66
11Baby KreijHoogbloklandFord TW-15101,58
12Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk73,95

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer110,00106,16
2Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynBelarus102,5497,96
3De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem106,9197,51
4Bad RomanceLunterenJos Konijn109,8296,16
5Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede93,88
6Radical RoughneckHoutenRichard van Dijk93,82
7FreekDe GlindJan van Mourik93,57
8Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman93,30
9Gipsy KingStaphorstInternational93,15
10Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse91,86
11Triple XHalsterenBart Botermans58,25
12The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJoan de Visser40,24

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1PeetersHoevenErik Peeters105,95105,77
2Secret of the ValleyOverbergJurrien van de Geer101,7199,40
3Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis104,5598,53
4The MysteryWekeromMartien van den Berg100,0196,87
5Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede93,63
6Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans87,40
7Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar84,60
8MeterVreterOldebroekHenk Westerink76,61
9Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer65,48
10Red DevilRuurloWim Hendriksen54,21

 

BE Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Henk KokErmeloIveco114,81
2Fabio AndreettoApeldoornIveco Daily106,24
3Henk Jan van de Krol PuttenIveco 40 C 18102,64
4Geert de Heus MaartensdijkIveco 35 C 1795,69
5Jeroen van de Scheur Iveco 35 C 12BarneveldIveco 35 C 1285,77
6Pieter VeldhuizenGroenekanIveco 35 C 1780,60
7Hendri van de SteegPuttenIveco Turbo Daily77,92
8Marien van EgdomWoudenbergIveco 35 C 1876,60
9Bram van den NagelHoogeveenIveco Daily76,25
10Gerwin van Os WerkendamIveco 35 C 1774,66
11Walter de VorMaartensdijkIveco 35 C 1771,54
12Alex van VlietKootwijkerbroekIveco 35 C 1769,38

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Volvo FH16 HarskampHarskamp110,00108,67
2IVS RhinoRocketRosmalenMaarten van de Ven110,00107,32
3VDB StaalbouwScherpenzeelArjan Appeldoorn110,0084,69
4D`n BliksumDongenStephan Smetsers106,1473,16
5TekstkarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus105,27
6Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus102,89
7De Manne van Janne 2HeeschMartijn de Bekker90,81
8Team VerspuiHoornaarPatrick den Ouden 88,30
9Back in BlackKootwijkerbroekErwin Berkelaar6,44

 

Light Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Easy RiderDen HoutMark van Leijsen97,36
2iessel dieselGorssel94,59
3Moving MountainsDongenJ.A.C. van der Veeken89,22
4No SurrenderOdijkMartin van Echtelt87,23
5NavigatorGenemuidenMartin de Leeuw63,89

 

Two Wheel Drives
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1BK PowerPuttenArd van de Steeg110,00104,65
2Bad HabitStrijenEwoud van Steensel104,1999,44
3Inter-Techno PredatorDoornspijkPeter van Essen105,64
4Sledge HammerOudenhoornJan Luijendijk94,52
5Rattle and HumDrontenRik Manenschijn92,28

 

Demo Baan 1
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Lady GreenOnbekend116,38
2Rough and TumbleOnbekend105,85

 

Demo Baan 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague