AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Mary van SantenOpijnenMF 16584,93
2Sander vd GunCulemborgDeutz 520683,33
3Arnold ArentzeGiessenburgSame Minitauro71,50
4Wim de KreijSchelluinenFord 400061,33
5Manuela de BruinTuilCormick 42359,53
6Caroline Versluis LexmondInter 38358,40
7Carles vd GunWaardenburgDeutz 620656,59
8John de GrootHoogbloklandJohn Deere 102054,04
9Pascal den HartogLeerdamFord 400052,22
10Rudi JongmanDreischorDeutz 620649,25
11Frank VoorendEnspijkInter 42343,31
12Rob RuijtenEck en WielZetor 25A35,99
13Derk VerkuijlLiendenSame Atlanta32,93
14Huib HendriksOpheusdenDavid Brown 88031,45
15Johan vd HoekDreischorFord Major30,55

 

3,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Willeke KornetLeerdamMF 592100,00
2Huibert van HousseltMeterenInter 62472,62
3William VervoornWaardenbrugFord 400057,09
4Paul de GrootLeerbroekInter 844S56,88
5Wijnand de GrootLeerbroekCase JX 6051,05
6Rudi GoedhartHaaftenDeutz Agroplus 8046,76
7Mark GerritsenKedichemFord 561045,72

 

3,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Andre van KeulenZijderveldMF 188100,00
2Dieter van LierEverdingenDavid Brown 120085,49
3Gerjan de GrootGorinchemMF 56582,50
4Teus vd HeidenZijderveldInter 844S79,62
5William van HeltenGeldermalsenMF 108075,15
6Jan van BokselHedelFendt 30866,56
7Erwin BoerGiessenburgFendt 106LS63,55
8Bart vd GraafEverdingenFord 500055,41
9Benjamin OmtzigtKapel AvezaathDavid Brown 120054,80
10Wim OosteromHoogbloklandFord 500049,72
11Johan van der PlasBrandwijkFendt 306LS39,54
12Arnoud HendriksOpheusdenFordson Major37,08
13Hans de LeeuwCulemborgFord Major35,82

 

4,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jelle BoomLeerdam David Brown 1410100,00101,87
2Leendert de BruijnBoeruhrockFiat100,00100,20
3Jasper de WithLeerdam Inter 745 XL100,0088,89
4Gaby v/d ValkHerwijnenNew Holland TL 90PT 59,4286,23
5Leendert van EijkEnspijkFendt 610PT 41,3677,70
6Tommy vd PolBoeruhrockLeyland 2100PT 31,6457,15
7Kees van BaalenHerwijnenFord 781096,58
8Gijs GerritsenLeerdam Case Farmall 95C90,94
9Henk MulderLeerbroekSteyr 809086,95
10Kees DoctersBoeruhrockLeyland 210057,36

 

4,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Henri de GrootGorinchemMF 39986,83
2Gerrit van SchaikZegveldInter 104686,82
3Hasse van KeulenZijderveldMF 59586,65
4Ton van HeltenGeldermalsenMF 108085,43
5Gert van LaarKesterenDeutz 100.06PT 72,92
6Rik VreugdehilDe LierInter 94658,78
7Martijn BoerGiessenburgFendt 305LS58,29
8Arno v WesterveldWijk en AalburgJohn Deere 313058,08
9Arnold vd LeedenMeerkerkFendt 10857,88
10John LoeveHoogbloklandNew Holland TL10056,81
11Dennis van MiddelkoopGroot AmmersInter 844 S56,29
12Aaron de BellKapel AvezaathDeutz 800641,03
13Erik van der HeidenZijderveldInter 844 S38,55

 

5,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Yael van WilligenHaaftenDeutz DX 4.71100,0099,45
2William de BruinTuilInter 1055 XL100,0097,99
3Erik NapTuilInter 1046100,0093,63
4Wilco de JongLeerbroekCase 1056 XL100,0089,19
5Mike HeemskerkRumptFendt 309100,0069,29
6Lennart VerburgLeerdamVolvo BM 905100,0051,90
7Mark van HemertHaaftenSame Tiger Six96,87
8Maurice PauliBoeruhrockFord 781083,29
9Kut KoenGroottondeNew Holland TS 11579,74
10Walter de LorijnHerwijnenFord 860079,00
11Arno van MaarenHerwijnenFord 824078,54
12Arno van MaarenHerwijnenFord 824077,63
13Jaco BikkerLeerbroekJohn Deere 621070,08
14Geert ErmstrangZuilichemFord 791058,68
15Angela van NoordHellouwFendt 31155,57

 

5,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase 1494100,0082,87
2Frank van de ScheurRhenenDeutz DX 4.71100,0081,62
3Harm Jan AchterstraatBennekomValmet 6400100,0077,02
4Gijs VerlaanHarmelenCase 1056100,0075,95
5Art KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 6410100,0073,34
6Jorijn de WitHardinxveldFord 7710100,0072,52
7Ewout de GrootGorinchemMF 6140100,0072,51
8Albert BaanMolenaarsgraafInter 124695,52
9Gert van HousseltMeterenInter 124695,28
10Jarik Waasdorp IjzendoornNew Holland TL 10094,87
11Luke BikkerHoornaarNew Holland TS 11584,89
12Nick BikkerHoornaarNew Holland 774080,55
13Corné van HeldenGenderenJohn Deere 640076,93
14Patrick de LangeMeerkerkCase 956XL76,20
15Gert LazantKockengenInter 95675,50
16Matthias WinkTienhovenInter 1055 XL72,96
17Laban DuynhouwerWerkendamJohn Deere 404063,77
18Wil BijlBrouwershavenFiat 130063,61
19Martin BlenefeltZierikzeeInter 124643,90

 

7 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jacqueline du CroixHerwijnenFord 9700100,00100,00
2Patrick van BeurdenHerwijnenNew Holland TM 130100,00100,00
3Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 135100,0084,87
4Klaas de GrootDalemFord 8210100,0082,61
5Bryan van OortTuilCase Maxxum 115100,0080,73
6Luuk NoordamHellouwNew Holland T6030100,0077,84
7Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840098,63
8Fas de GrootLeerbroekInter 104690,69
9Jeroen SmitsLeerdamCase Maxxum 515090,64
10Kees GerritsenKedichemNew Holland TSA 12587,87
11Erwin ScherpenzeelNieuwlandCase Puma 14087,48
12Nikky MarcholRumptJohn Deere 683086,24
13Rick van AschRumptJohn Deere 682083,17
14Menno van EckHeukelumFendt 51480,91
15Raymond KlijnHerwijnenNew Holland T608075,93
16Willem ErmstrangZuilichemNew Holland TSA 12573,45
17Ruben VonkLeerbroekJohn Deere 681073,29
18Nettie van EijkEnspijkFendt 41572,65
19Hennie de GrootGroottondeNew Holland T608069,92
20Henrik van KriekenAsperenNew Holland TM 15564,76
21Raymond van OortTuilInter 1455 XL62,96
22Kim ZanoliVurenFendt 71262,35
23Jacco WiekensHeukelumNew Holland 826043,75

 

7 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Alwin KoolSchoonrewoerdFord 821093,77
2Johnny BoefLexmondInter 1255XL91,40
3Corniel LangerakNoordeloosInter 145586,35
4Ricardo ModderWoerdenInter 1455 XL84,02
5Rick ScholtenMeerkerkCase MXU 12583,76
6Jacoline van SchaikZegveldInter 145580,95
7Anne vd HeidenCulemborgCase 229477,27
8Thijs LeendersGroesbeekCase 145572,67
9Carlo SimonsNieuw LekkerlandDeutz Agrotron 12072,47
10Michel de KreijHoogbloklandNew Holland T603071,43
11Martijn de BruijnKamerikCase Maxxum 515070,16
12Lucas NoordzijSliedrechtNew Holland T6.16069,08
13Anton MolenaarHoornaarInter 1255XL67,84
14Gerben WillemseMeerkerkDeutz Agrotron M62062,41
15Ron HouwelingHardinxveldNew Holland TM 12560,92
16Harry VerhoefTielCase 1455 XL58,68
17Lennart de HaanBrandwijkCase MX 12058,22
18J KorevaarBleskensgraafMF 617057,75
19Niek VinkMaurikJohn Deere 692055,98
20Corné den DunnenWerkendamOliver White 225555,76
21Leendert NoordergraafGroot AmmersDeutz Agrotron 11037,09

 

9 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 229499,69
2Marien de BruijnNoordeloosFendt 61299,05
3Johan den HartogLeerdamFord TW 2596,64
4Jordy BoefLexmondFord TW 1584,01
5Niels v BezooijenLexmondFendt 81881,55
6Corné VerstegenRhenoyNew Holland T608079,90
7Ard BaarsNieuwlandCase MX 17070,28
8Antonie KleinLeerdamFendt 71869,61
9Henk van AsEnspijkFendt 71664,22
10Wilco JungheimNoordeloosFendt 91656,68

 

9 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Cees de JongNieuw LekkerlandFendt 61592,13
2Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 914589,69
3Arjan de GraafDussenJohn Deere 6145 R84,22
4Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445580,72
5Jeroen HopNijkerkCase 1455 XL76,92
6Walter de KuiperGiessenburgNew Holland T608068,56
7Dick BeijnumStreefkerkFendt 71665,03
8Michael DuizerNieuwendijkFendt 72062,22
9Erik BoerGiessenburgFendt 61462,21
10Gerjan van BeijnumStreefkerkJohn Deere 693061,45
11Corné SpieringsSprang Capelle MF 369061,36
12Corstiaan BaanMolenaarsgraafJohn Deere 760059,83
13Sietse RodenburgSchipluidenInternational 156643,61
14Dirk PelikaanHoogbloklandDeutz 6160.4 TTV34,19

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Bert KokLexmondNew Holland TG23088,87
2Frans DuyndamPijnackerJohn Deere 780085,65
3Hanco KokLexmondNew Holland 897085,18
4Helmoed BoomNoordeloosNew Holland 8870A80,47
5Wout SterkLexmondFendt 82480,03
6Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771079,72
7Melanie ScholmanIjsselsteijnFord 877077,54
8Jeroen de JongRhenoyJohn Deere 772076,87
9Bob van MourikHerwijnenFord 897074,22
10Jan ReijmGroot AmmersJohn Deere 445071,76
11Klaas SoerBrakelFendt 92467,35

 

16 Ton duo trek
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jarno Hijdra & Wouter ScholmanIjsselsteinClaas 696RZ & NH T608090,00
2Wouter vd Horst & Bram DijkshoornMontfoortInter1246 & Inter 1255XL86,42
3Marco v Ringelensteijn & Anton MensenEnspijkFendt 614 & Fendt 61482,02
4Mark vd Grift & Gijbert AchterstraatRenswoudeJD 4240S & Ford 970080,21
5Erik Boom & Teus OskamNoordeloosFendt 818 & Fendt 71678,00
6Martijn & Steven BonsNieuw-LekkerlandDeutz-Fahr M620 & Deutz-Fahr M62576,46
7Gerben d Bruin & Harm VerlaanKamerikInter1246 & Case MX15074,63
8Hans & Rex Nederendt GoyCase IH 1455 & Case IH 145574,62
9Pieter Damsteegt & Marko KokOud Alblas Fendt 936 & Fendt 31269,41
10Hans Massop & Mark ReutenHarmelenJD 6920S Inter 95566,14
11Arion v Steenis & Sjoerd v ArendonkHerwijnenFord 9600 & Fiat 180-90DT65,01
12Ronald Kortleve & Jan de GrootLeerbroekCase 1455 & Inter 104662,11

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Zero ToleranceRinie van DijkFord 100,00106,87
2After ShockHerman de LeeuwZetor 8011100,00101,77
3WennekersMenno WennekersDavid Brown 99099,51
4CalimeroJeroen van SchaikMF 560996,50
5Belazerus 1Tino WilbersBelarus 95292,66
6Van EijdenWouter van EijdenLandini 988092,52
7The SheriffBandito teamValmet 60576,07
8IntertoySjoerd StraversInter69,06
9Black PhantomArie ZwijnenburgDavid Brown 9966,65

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Fahr AheadAad BoersDeutz-Agroton 6190100,00
2De Blauwe KreijRobert de KreijFord 900099,16
3Blue HunterJan van VoorthuijsenFord 960099,02
4Baby KreijMichel de KreijFord TW-1598,82
5Just BlueRonald van de WerkenFord 960096,39
6Oost Block SchokGertjan den HartogZetor 1201196,20
7Blue DevilKees van SchaikFord 900096,17
8New Green WorkerGerlant MouwFendt Vario 82293,04
9Secret PowerHenri NapDeutz X71091,73
10FlashGerold de Wit Ford 960091,57
11IntermissionMarcel van DijkInternational 108691,02
12SjonnieGertjan ManderslootJohn Deere 402090,30

 

3,4 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Red PearlGerbrand RoelofsenValtra M150100,00106,65
2Spetsnaz BelarusWilliam PullensBelarus 940100,00101,07
34 RusHenri TuenterBelarus 952.5100,00
4Working PowerJan Bas ZijderveldFord 770049,13

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1GreenstarDennis MourikJohn Deere 7520100,00115,00
2Ron DeereRon PoppelaarsJohn Deere 6630100,00112,51
3Second ChangeGerb van SchaikFord 9000100,00105,23
4Radical RoughneckFrank van DijkCase MX 150100,00105,14
5Hook 'n Run Brienen den HartogInternational 1455XXL100,00102,33
6Six FighterArjo HardemanCase IH 180 Puma100,0094,16
7Cobra XLPaul BeniersInternational 706100,00
7The Red BunnyJoan de VisserInternational 1246100,00
9Blue TigerArjan MullerFord 960097,89
10Green BulletErwin HofstedeJohn Deere94,48
11Blue BrotherGebr de HondFord TW 2092,73
12Belazerus 3 The Big ToyRoel JanssenBelarus 2022.592,18
13Jan van DijkeJan van DijkeJohn Deere 753033,22

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Van StappustGerard HofstedeJohn Deere 4320100,00103,82
2White ShadowGerard SikesCase 2094100,00100,96
3Simply GreenLaurens den BoerJohn Deere 4020100,0098,63
4Red Devil Maikel HendriksenMassey-Ferguson 8690100,0095,47
5Red ImpactHenri VersluisIHC 1086100,0090,60
6PeetersErik PeetersInternational 1066100,0090,19
7Secret of the ValleyMaarten ImminkhuizenJohn Deere 7710100,0052,76
8Crazy 810John MulderVolvo BM 810100,0039,81
9Red DreamHenri BoerInternational 7266100,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague