AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Mary van SantenOpijnenMF 16593,09
2Arnold ArentzeGiessenburgSame Minitauro 5089,04
3Carles vd GunWaardenburgDeutz 620687,38
4Cees de GrootGorinchemMF 6586,00
5John de GrootHoogbloklandJohn Deere 102085,40
6Caroline VersluisLexmondInter 38382,25
7Bert WertherSprang CapelleLandini 650079,44
8Ricardo BosAsperenJohn Deere 112076,97
9Bas van MiddelkoopAmeideBergmeister 65472,63
10Bastin van DoornHoornaarFord 400070,24

 

3,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1William van HeltenGeldermalsenMF 108093,13
2Pascal den HartogLeerdamFord 400090,70
3Huibert van HousseltMeterenInter 62487,96
4William VervoornWaardenburgFord 400087,03
5Rudi GoedhartHaaftenDeutz Agroplus 8085,13
6Benjamin OmtzigtKapel-AvezaathDavid Brown41,79
7Jari de JongHei- en BoeicopMF 13541,70
8William van VurenLeerdamDeutz DX 330DISK
8Ewout de GrootGorinchemMF 565DISK

 

3,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1John VosSprang-CapelleFord 5000PT 80,8079,48
2John den HartogMontfoortInter 844SPT 86,89PT 43,23
3T vd HeidenZijderveldInter 844S93,92
4Marina de KreijHoogbloklandFord 500085,25
5Huib HendriksOpheusdenJohn Deere 71083,17
6Kees MiddelkoopZijderveldCase IH 139482,48
7Johan van der PlasBrandwijkFendt 306LS79,70
8Gerard ScholmanCulemborgInter 74477,14

 

4,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Gerjan de GrootGorinchemMF 399100,00
2Ton van HeltenGeldermalsenMF 108094,07
3Dennis van MourikBuurmalsenSame Explorer 6593,21
4Jelle BoomLexmondDavid Brown 141087,18
5Gertjan DenekampSchoonrewoerdCase 169485,97
6Leendert de BruinBoeruhrockFord 781085,89
7Henri KersAsperenJohn Deere 313080,30
8Jasper de WithLeerdamInter 745XL77,20
9Remco RienksCulemborgNew Holland T4.110F70,58
10Arnoud de JongAschInter 745S69,83
11Arnold van der LeedenMeerkerkFendt 108S56,62
12Jelle TreurnietCulemborgInter 844s54,55
13Joeri MiltenburgEstJohn Deere 632050,17

 

4,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Dennis van MiddelkoopGroot AmmersInter 844S100,0088,29
2Hasse van KeulenZijderveldMF 595 T100,0088,21
3Bart de GraafEverdingenFord 5000PT 98,72
4Ton de WitHagesteinFord 760097,06
5Erik van der HeidenZijderveldInter 844S94,84
6Andy de WitUtrechtFord 700094,46
7Wilco de BruijnKamerikInter 845XL94,08
8Rik VreugdenhilDe LierInter 94693,36
9Martin van MuijdenLexmondInter 845XL93,08
10Martijn BoerGiessenburgFendt 305LS89,75
11Wilco de GroenZonnemaireInter 104688,22
12Jop HanseKerkwerveDeutz D 800686,63
13Marieke BoosLopikInter 844S86,48
14Tom KoppelaarsLithoijenFord 700080,06

 

5,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Walter de LorijnHerwijnenFord 860098,74
2Eric NapTuilInter 104696,19
3William de BruinTuilInter 1055XL95,33
4Kim ZanoliVurenFendt 310LSA94,96
5Frank VoorendEnspijkFiat F11594,14
6Leendert van EijkEnspijkFendt 61089,29
7Willem ErmstrangZuilichemFord 824089,21
8Geert ErmstrangZuilichemFord 791088,85
9Patrick de LangeLeerdamInter 956 XL88,38
10Koen de GrootHerwijnenNew Holland TS 11588,31
11Mark van HemertHellouwSame Tiger six 10588,02
12Angela van NoordHellouwFendt 31184,74
13Arno van MaarenHerwijnenFord 824083,27

 

5,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase 149499,47
2Fas de GrootLeerbroekInter 104695,90
3Jenniffer VerlaanWaarderInter 124692,58
4Gert de JongLeerbroekInter 1056XL92,29
5Wilco de JongLeerbroekInter 1056XL92,08
6Jorijn de WitHardinxveldFord 771091,66
7Tom VerburgWaarderValmet 80591,19
8Arie MiddelkoopGroot AmmersInter 124691,12
9Corné van DoornHerveldDeutz 1300690,64
10Davy de WitUtrechtFord 781090,20
11Jarrik WaasdorpIjzendoornNew Holland TL100A88,88
12Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 1221188,56
13Arjan DankNieuwendijkJohn Deere 611088,35
14Dennis BouterOud-AlblasFord 781087,80
15Art KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 641087,38
16Martin VermeulenWaarderInter 95583,99
17Nick BikkerHoornaarNew Holland 774083,96
18Arnoud HendriksOpheusdenFord County 112683,58
19Mark ReutenMontfoortInternational 95543,10
20Herwin de LeeuwLexmondFord 781033,74

 

7 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jacqueline du CroixHerwijnenFord 970093,75
2Harm VerlaanHarmelenInternational 145592,51
3Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13592,14
4Patrick van BeurdenHerwijnenSame Laser 15089,85
5Jeroen SmitsLeerdamCase Maxxum 515089,47
6Raymond KlijnHerwijnenNew Holland T608088,44
7Henrik van KriekenAsperenNew Holland TM 15586,91
8Klaas de GrootDalemFord 821086,38
9Henk van AsEnspijkFendt 41585,84
10Bryan van OortTuilCase Maxxum 11585,09
11Hennie de GrootHerwijnenNew Holland T608084,24
12Luuk NoordamHellouwNew Holland T603084,10
13Gabrielle vd ValkHerwijnenNew Holland TSA 10083,54
14Leon van der MeijdenHerwijnenNew Holland TM 16583,31
15Nikky MarchalRumptJohn Deere 683082,28
16Huibert DorrestijnGeldermalsenInter 124682,10
17Rick van AschRumptJohn Deere 682080,68
18Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840079,73
19Dennis van DusseldorpHeukelumNew Holland77,91
20Jasper van HeuckelumHaaftenSame Hercules 16069,81

 

7 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Johan van der HaarBarneveldFendt 514X100,0082,25
2Ricardo ModderWoerdenClaas Ares 696RZ100,0079,28
3Anne van der HeidenCulemborgCase 229498,08
4Johan de JongHei- en BoeicopInter 125587,27
5Hans Nederendt GoyInter 1455XL85,15
6André de JongLopikFord 863082,55
7Henri de GrootGorinchemMF 6713S79,56
8Hans DriessenGroesbeekInter 145579,15
9Thijs LeendersGroesbeekInter 145577,72
10Ronald van MourikOphemertInter 124677,53
11Leendert NoordergraafGroot AmmersDeutz K11074,65
12Noury HoekeHankClaas Ares 69773,87
13Ronny ScholmanCulemborgValtra73,37
14Rosalien vd BeekPoederoijenJohn Deere 424072,65
15Marijn LitjensAfferdenFendt 611LSA71,88
16Lucas NoordzijSliedrechtNew Holland T6.16070,44
17Marisca WaasdorpIjzendoornInter 1255XL69,94
18Johan van DoornHerveldDeutz 13006DISKDISK

 

9 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Nico den HartogSchoonrewoerdFord TW-2598,66
2Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 229494,89
3Erik BoomNoordeloosFendt 61290,82
4Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445589,93
5Jordy BoefLexmondFord TW 1589,74
6Jelle TimmerLeerbroekFiat 1580DT87,50
7Marco van RingelensteinEnspijkFendt 61487,30
8Teus OskamNoordeloosFendt 71686,81
9Mike HeemskerkRumptFendt 71686,74
10Raimond van OortTuilCase CVX 117085,94
11Goof BosAsperenJohn Deere 4240S84,10
12Roel SterkHerwijnenInter 1455XL80,47
13Antonie KlynLeerdamFendt 71871,14

 

9 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 9145100,0086,17
2Jeroen HopNijkerkInter 1455XL100,0086,03
3Cees de JongNieuw LekkerlandFendt 61599,62
4Evander van BeekLunterenInter 1455XL99,54
5Mathieu van der KraaijDen HoornFendt 82497,42
6Rex Nederendt GoyInter 1455XL93,57
7Bas van IngenZegveldDeutz Fahr 616091,68
8Johan de HaanBleskensgraafNew Holland 836091,00
9Henri van VlietZegveldDeutz Agrotron 618090,86
10Lennart de HaanBrandwijkCase Puma 16590,78
11Jeroen de JonghAmeideInter 1455XL90,59
12Marco NoorlandStreefkerkFendt 71889,43
13Jan Willem van ErkStreefkerkFendt 72488,86
14Wilco van SomerenMeeuwenSteyr CVT 616584,79
15Jan ReijmGroot AmmersJohn Deere 445084,28
16Ries RietveldBrandwijkJohn Deere 6155R84,26
17Steven BonsNieuw LekkerlandDeutz Fahr 613084,15
18Gerjan van BeijnumStreefkerkFendt 71683,18
19Laura KuijpersHeterenNew Holland T754082,10

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Joost HakMeeuwen John Deere 7810100,00116,95
2Hanco KokLexmondNew Holland 8970100,00106,58
3Johan van der HaarLunterenJohn Deere 7710100,00105,05
4Wout SterkLexmondFendt 824100,00100,01
5Helmoed BoomNoordeloosNew Holland 8870A100,0097,05
6Robbert MarchalCulemborgFord 97,69
7Bart van RoemburgMontfoortJohn Deere 495591,50
8Arno den BoerBergambachtValtra T17488,45
9Wilco JungheimNoordeloosFendt 91687,30
10Mark JansenVianenNew Holland T7.27080,40
11Peter VerstegenRhenoyNew Holland T7.24574,94

 

StandaardXL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arion van SteenisArion van SteenisFiat 180-90DT100,00116,07
2Bram DijkshoornBram DijkshoornInternational 1255XL100,00111,06
3International 1246Wouter van der HorstInternational 1246100,00109,45
4FiascopowerGebr GroeneboomFiat 180-90DT100,00104,92
5Michael SchippersValtra 8750Valtra 8750100,0086,16
6Michelle SchippersJohn Deere 4255John Deere 425597,64

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1After ShockHerman de LeeuwZetor 801198,40105,44
2Red PassionJelle van de RijtValtra M 130100,00101,28
3van EijdenWouter van EijdenLandini 988098,41101,05
4BanditoHenk of AntonFiat 80-9098,9497,46
5The Orange GlowMartin HijkoopZetor proxima 12096,67
6IntertoySander van der LindeInter 60696,01
7D'n DavidJohan van LeerdamCase 139495,96
8Il ToroKees van RoekelSomeca 5595,29
9CalimeroJeroen van SchaikMF 560994,87
10Van MiddelkoopKevin van MiddelkoopInter 74493,52
11Black PhantomA ZwijnenburgDavid Brown 99666,04

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Van DijkHans van DijkInternational 1466100,0097,44
2Just BlueRonald van de WerkenFord 9600100,0093,94
3Oost Block SchokJohan KlijnZetor 12011100,0092,48
4De Blauwe KreijRobert de KreijFord 9000100,0092,26
5True PowerJohan van de WesteringhJohn Deere 4020100,0090,26
6SjonnieGertjan ManderslootJohn Deere 4020100,0086,41
7FlashGerold de WitFord 960099,03
8Baby KreijMichel de KreijFord TW 1595,73
9Green MysteryMarien de BruijnJohn Deere 781095,37
10First LoveGebr BerendsInternational 124694,51
11Blue DevilKees van SchaikFord 900091,23

 

3,4 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
14RusHenri TuenterBelarus 952-5100,00117,57
2Working PowerJan Bas ZijderveldFord 7700100,00115,90
3SpetsnazWilliam PullensBelarus 940PT 89,76

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Ron DeereNiek VerpaalenJohn Deere 6630100,0099,67
2Blue BrotherPeter de hondFord TW-20100,0099,04
3The Red BunnyJoan de VisserInternational 1246100,0098,53
4Radical RoughneckVan DijkCase MX 150100,0097,36
5Belazerus 3 Big ToyRoel JanssenBelarus 2022.5100,0088,65
6Second ChangeTeam IJsselsteinFord 9000100,0080,51
7Born in the USAHeesakkersCase 1030100,0079,86
8DynamiteArno vd BrinkInternational100,00
8Cobra XLPaul BeniersInternational 706100,00
8Our DreamMaikel RaatsDeutz 130.06100,00
11Flying WheelsJan de BruinUrsus 163498,14
12Hook 'n RunBrienen den HartogInternational 1455XXL61,58

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Secret of the ValleyGeert de HeusJohn Deere 7710100,0099,07
2Simply GreenLaurens den BoerJohn Deere 4020100,0097,53
3White ShadowGerard SikesCase 2094100,0092,75
4Great ExperienceWilco van LaarNew Holland100,0082,67

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague