AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

Tractorpulling Tienhoven a/d Lek

Zaterdag 20 april 2019

 

Standaard Trucks XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bramos RepairLunterenJacco Mostert93,8791,2693,11
2Scania 143H / Little RumbleRenswoudeMartin van de Zandschulp110,00106,56110,00
3Scania P92BarneveldMaurice de Kruif 0,0091,9695,23
4Black Fiber DodewaardDodewaardJoost van Dam110,0096,8445,14

 

9 Ton Bedrijvenklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wim KoolLexmondCase International 1455 XL 100,24133,33
2Nico den HartogSchoonrewoerdFord TW-25102,41
3Arne van den OeverNieuw-LekkerlandFendt 820101,47
4Niels van BezooijenLexmondFendt 81894,11
5Hans de HaanBrandwijkNew Holland TM 15592,35
6Marco KokOud-AlblasFendt 81591,75
7Erik BoomHoogblokland Fendt 612 LS90,49
8Ries RietveldBrandwijkJohn Deere 683089,57
9Marco NoorlandStreefkerkFendt 71889,45
10William MeerkerkOud-AlblasFendt 82089,35
11Lennart de HaanBrandwijkFendt 72088,94
12Anton MolenaarHoornaarRenault 160.9487,71
13Bastiaan van BezooijenLexmondFendt 71687,66
14Bart KorevaarNoordeloosNew Holland T608086,59
15Dennis MourikBrandwijkJohn Deere 663086,44
16Jasper MeerkerkMolenaarsgraafJohn Deere 781086,43
17Teus OskamNoordeloosFendt 71685,99
18Wilco JungheimOttolandFendt 71685,74
19Martijn van de GraafNoordeloosNew Holland T608085,42
19Jan-Floor KeijnemansLexmondCase Puma CVX 20085,42
21Bart de GrootWijngaardenJohn Deere 6145R83,19
22Rick SlingerlandOud-AlblasJohn Deere 6145R83,00
23Fijke KeijnemansLexmondCase Puma CVX 16582,60
24Walter de KuiperGiessenburgNew Holland T608081,40
25Hans BuijsNieuw-LekkerlandJohn Deere 6140R80,75

 

Bedrijvenklasse Totaal
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1G.M. DamsteegtOnbekendOnbekend282,57
2A.J. de HaanOnbekendOnbekend270,74
3Fa. van BezooijenOnbekendOnbekend269,48
4Daan KoolOnbekendOnbekend268,26
5Van MourikOnbekendOnbekend262,44
6HABOOnbekendOnbekend262,23
7De Kuiper GroepOnbekendOnbekend253,41
8A. TuytelOnbekendOnbekend246,94

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Hanco KokLexmondNew Holland 8970102,1589,66
2Wout SterkLexmondFendt 824104,0089,46
3Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 7710102,2989,22
4Cees de JongNieuw LekkerlandFendt 615 LSA102,1682,75
5Helmoed BoomNoordeloosNew Holland 8870101,32
6Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 7710101,04
7Pim van der PostTer AarFendt 926100,99
8Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 7710100,58
9Bert KokLexmondNew Holland TG 230100,54
10Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 824100,24
11Robbert MarchalCulemborgFord 877091,44

 

Standaard XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
2FiascopowerNumansdorpJacob Jan Groenenboom110,00100,3395,20
3The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten109,1079,8287,25
4Red CrowRenswoudeRick van Ravenhorst0,0021,27
5Snotneus XLMeeuwenMathijs Heijmans0,000,000,00
6MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen81,7189,93

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Green MysteryNoordeloosJohn Deere62,7593,75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague