AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marc van der VeekenNulandFiat 800100,0088,26
2Tom KoppelaarsLithoijenFord 7000100,0085,83
3Wessel schepersBiest-HoutakkerInternational 744100,0083,89
4Joop van LieshoutRosmalenInternational 844-s100,0082,42
5Cristian GroenendaalSprang CapelleInternational 824100,0077,88
6Willem SwinkelsSon en BreugelValmet 707100,0070,30

 

4,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nick van den HurkHeeschValmet 70585,0690,26
2Frank WijffelaarsGerwenFendt 310 lsa77,3683,59
3Bas VermeulenEerdeDeutz 1000679,6182,44
4Wessel SchepersBiest-houtakkerInternational 844-s77,5380,26
5Jordy BrugmansBestVolvo BM74,1977,86
6Ruud van BaastSpoordonkInternational 856xla72,8376,95
7Gerald de RooijSprang CapelleInternational 844-s74,3275,57
8Rein BrouwerOirschotFendt 30882,0775,53
9Jordi van den BraakLoosbroekInternational 105570,9473,72
10Bart van GriensvenRosmalenInternational 844-s48,1671,35
11Marc van der Veeken onbekendFiat 80053,4670,82
12Tjeu DielissenRosmalenDeutz 5100c54,0649,38

 

5,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gert van LokvenVinkelInternational 146689,59100,00
2Dave van HerwijnenVelddrielInternational 148695,2996,77
3Dennis BrugmansBestInternational 125590,3696,53
4Gert-jan ZwartSprang CapelleInternational 124687,1695,99
5Berry KokDordrechtCase IH 1056xl85,8193,36
6Rens van MierloBeek en DonkCase IH 1056xl82,1184,37
7Sander vd RaktNistelrodeCase IH 956xla82,1184,07
8MaikSchaijkInter 124680,0782,99
9Corne TimmermansNederhemertInternational 95571,3882,23
10Jeroen van HeijstWaalwijkInternational 95576,1181,00
11Adriaan PruijssersKaatsheuvelDeutz 800676,6580,75
12Marthijs de HaasVelddrielInternational 120663,6065,70

 

6,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Adrie de KeijzerOijenJohn Deere 4430100,00100,0098,30
2StefanNiftrikInter 1255100,00100,0087,51
3Marley LoosveldSint MichielsgestelInternatonal1455xl100,00100,0083,68
4Johan SchelleSprang CapelleCase 125596,9398,36
5Berry KokDordrechtCase IH 1056xl86,2298,26
6Bart van OrsouwOijenJohn Deere 4240s97,3696,54
7Jordy BrugmansBestInternational 125591,4196,48
8Jasper ZwartSprang CapelleCase 145592,9388,53
9Gert-jan ZwartSprang CapelleInternational 124686,7687,78
10MaikSchaijkInternational 124680,7281,14

 

7,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johan SchelleSprang CapelleCase ih 1255 xl83,4890,23
2Ruud van der VeekenRosmalenInternational 145594,6188,99
3Bram VenrooijRosmalenInternational 145589,7187,98
4StefanNiftrikInternational 125584,3487,78
5Nicky LoosveldSint MichielsgestelInternational 1455xl88,6187,46
6Mathijs HeijmansDussenCase IH 1455 xl84,3187,25
7Corne SpieringsSprang CapelleMF 369087,9187,00
8Rowin ZwaansOijenCase 145589,1286,54
9Eric KuijpersDiessenCase 1455 xl82,3484,06
10Romy van DrielVinkelCase 145586,9483,07
11Petrie van BrenkKerkwijkJohn Deere 663076,6377,00
12Rob TimmermansMaren-KesselFendt 612PT 76,8773,86
13Koen van WijkAltforstInternational 1255 xl96,95
14Rick TimmermansMaren-KesselFendt 81681,05

 

9 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Maarten OppersOirschotFord 8630100,0082,14
2Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 7710100,0080,93
3Jorn VerhagenBoekelFiat 180-90100,0080,13
4Tom van LieshoutRosmalenNew-Holland100,0078,95
5Mathijs HeijmansDussenCase ih 1455 xl100,0078,71
6Rowin ZwaansOijenCase 1455100,0078,15
7Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 4455100,0077,27
8Vera Verstegen HeeschCase Puma 100,0077,22
9Willem de KeijzerOijenFendt 82493,3996,75
10StefanNiftrikInter 125589,9293,03
11Ruud van BaastSpoordonkCase Puma 18592,4790,29
12De HaasOnbekendValtra68,88

 

2,5 Ton Jeeps
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ton verheijenOijenNissan Patrol100,00100,00
2Arjan van GrinsvenGeffenNissan Patrol90,38

 

Dames Klasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Franka van SchaijkVinkelFendt 611e100,00100,0088,97
2Romy van DrielVinkelCase 145590,94100,0088,28
3Manon de KleijnWamelInternational 1255 xl100,0099,11
4Tessa van OsSprang CapelleMF 369087,6498,19
5marley LoosveldSint MichielsgestelInternational 1455xl92,4495,04
6Daniek van MookRosmalenDeutz 512066,8962,24

 

4 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen RosSt WilliebrordVolvo BM 700100,00115,00101,29
2Jeroen MarijnissenRijkevorsel (B)Valmet 705100,00115,00100,18
3Mariëlle van den BroekRoosendaalDeutz 7806100,00114,11
4Jan van CaamEtten LeurInternational 844s100,00102,69

 

5,1 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael SchippersKamperlandValmet 8750100,00115,00
2Gudo VerheijenUlicotenInternational 1455xl100,00112,70
3Bob BrosensMinderhout (B)John Deere 4455100,00112,07
4Michelle SchippersKamperlandJohn Deere 4255100,00110,70
5Mark de WitteWemeldingeFord tw10100,00108,31
6Michael DamenBaarle Hertog (B)Case international 1455xl100,00107,66
7Martijn den BoerOude tongeCase 2290100,00103,52

 

7,5 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bert BrosensA75.07Fiat 180-90 DT100,0088,45

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4 Afstand5 Afstand6
1Ny Titan Volvo van DijkWoerdenVolvo FH16100,00100,00100,00100,00101,22
2Double TroubleDodewaardIveco eurostar100,00100,00100,00100,0098,17
3Team van KeulenMiddelburgDaf 95100,00100,00100,00100,0087,85
4Team van DodeweerdDodewaardDaf 95100,00100,00100,00100,0087,13
5Team Empty WalletSt OedenrodeKenworth T800100,00100,00100,00100,00
6Van Schilt PullingRoosendaalScania 143-450100,00100,00100,0093,93
7Breedijk truckpulling teamOpmeerRenault AE 56036,91100,00

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4 Afstand5 Afstand6
1De HulkNieuwaalVolvo FH16100,00100,00100,00100,0090,85
2Van tilburg BastiaanenVianenDAF 2700100,00100,00100,00100,0077,39
3Black WidowNijnselRenault Magnum100,00100,00100,00100,0077,29
4Iveco SchoutenUtrechtIveco Stralis100,00100,00100,0096,63
5White ChampSchijndelDAF CF 85100,00100,00100,0096,33
6MoaskanttrekkersOijenVolvo FH16100,00100,00100,0093,77
7Team van RijswijkWijk en AalburgRenault AE Magnum100,00100,00100,0089,88
8De Manne van Janne 2HesschScania 164-58063,12100,00100,0084,93
9De Manne van Janne 3HeeschScania Torpedo79,98100,00100,0078,02
10Iron HorseOosterhoutVolvo NL1885,72100,00100,0058,83
11Team BerthaRanders (DK)Scania 143100,00100,0094,95
12Vaku PullerHelvoirtVolvo FH16100,00100,0089,71
13Team WilmaRanders (DK)Scania 14289,7899,55
14VeldhuizenWerkhovenIveco Turbostar92,0696,10
15VerspuiHoornaarDAF CF 8588,7190,38
16Just for FunOudenboschVolvo FH1681,5187,46
17Rocking Horse GamerenScania 164-48080,9887,45
18Ruttchen powerrrTilburgMercedes benz actros V10DISKDISK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague