AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Ruben HofmanHazerswoude-DorpDavid Brown 99079,55
2Jacoline van SchaikZegveldInternational 63376,19
3Cees de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 6573,73
4Jamie RooversHoevenFord 300073,50
5Paul de GrootLeerbroekInternational 63367,51
6Niek VerpaalenKlein-ZundertLamborghini R50367,00
7Jeroen PeppelenbosNieuw-HeetenSame Minitaurus 6066,06
8Pjotr DibbetOverbergFiat 60064,85
9Mary van SantenOpijnenMassey Ferguson 16561,39
10Mark SeltenWilbertoordSteyr 76859,78
11Bert WertherSprang-CapelleLandini 650043,01
12Wout OtjensEtten-LeurMassey Ferguson 6541,60
13Corwin van Meel OosteindRenault 65129,93

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arno van SchajikWaarderInternational 844-S86,76
2Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S77,84
3Wesley de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 17876,84
4Jeroen van SchaikZegveldInternational 844-S75,81
5Niek VerpaalenKlein ZundertFiat 65-90 74,93
6Bas KimenaiDongenFiat 75069,79
7Cameron KalisHoevenInternational 844-S69,29
8Bastiaan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56568,52
9Ben KrijnenMeer (B)Renault Ceres 85 X62,40

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Roy HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 1108110,0085,55
2Martin Verschoort ZandFiat 88-94 DT95,9184,85
3Peter van EttenSprang-CapelleInternational 844-S95,1984,06
4Johan SchelleSprang-CapelleInternational 844-S87,60
5Johan van de HaarLunterenInternational 856 XL87,37
6Gerrit van SchaikZegveldInternational 104684,22
7Aart de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108083,78
8Sander van GilsPrinsenbeekInternational 844-S78,65
9Arno van DoormaalReuselFendt 108 S77,89
10Peter DibbetOverbergFiat 85070,56
11Arthur VeldmanObdamFord 700070,44
12Jordy SmitsZundertCase JX 8059,42

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase International 1494 89,09
2Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 90587,87
3Sander van GilsPrinsenbeekInternational 124686,31
4Wesley de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 113085,38
5Fas de GrootLeerbroekInternational 1056 XL85,14
6Jan de GrootLeerbroekInternational 104683,47
7Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyr 109082,72
8Jan de RegtEtten-LeurInternational 124682,17
9Quinten JacobsMeersel-Dreef (B)Case International 1056 XLA82,00
10Rob KimenaiDongenVolvo BM 70081,76
11Gert van LaarKesterenDeutz 10006 80,54
12Jacob van den BrandhofEderveenSteyr 909478,72
13Robin KennisRijsbergenFord 781078,68
14Kim HuijsmansAchthuizenJohn Deere 305077,02

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Inge JochemsZundertInternational 1455 XL96,1393,32
2Gert KrijnenMeer (B)Case International 1455 XL95,3492,97
3Arno van SchajikZegveldCase International 1455 XL98,6887,85
4Carola van SchaikZegveldInternational 145595,3786,84
5Jan-Willem van BodegomZuidlandFendt 514 C94,16
6Soren VloemansWeelde (B)Case International 1455 XL93,82
7Luuk KennisRijsbergenFiat 1300 DT88,80
8Sjoerd HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 818088,30
9Gerben de BruijnKamerikInternational 124686,98
10Johan van de HaarLunterenFendt 514 C86,95
11Lennart VerburgMontfoortValtra 855083,14

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Cees de JongNieuw LekkerlandFendt 615 LSA95,7092,56
2Peter de RegtSprundelInternational 1455 XL110,0092,32
3Nico den HartogSchoonrewoerdFord TW-2596,4289,59
4Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 914595,28
5Mees van LaarBarneveldFendt 614 LSA94,71
6Kees BesemsDussenCase International 1455 XL94,17
7Lars VermuntEtten-LeurJohn Deere 4240 S94,06
8Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445593,18
9Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771092,75
10Ilse KennisRijsbergenFiat 180-9090,93
11Robin KennisRijsbergenFord 8730DISK

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Wout SterkLexmondFendt 82494,2190,55
2Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771092,1982,85
3Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 771090,4182,55
4Pieter DamsteegtOud-AlblasFendt 92687,66
5Kees BesemsDussenCase International 1455 XL87,43
6William MeerkerkNieuw LekkerlandFendt 93085,24
7Gert KrijnenMeer (B)Case International 1455 XL83,76

 

Standaard XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Snotneus XLMeeuwenMathijs Heijmans94,21
2MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen91,68
3Power DeereT hardeAalt Jan Holstege91,13
4HerijgersZundertManuel Herijgers90,87
5The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten90,59
6Field WarriorPuttenRick van den Brink87,69

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers84,29
2Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers81,65
3RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort81,42
4Green Warrior IIAchterbergGerard van Laar80,93
5DieselrossNieuwlandMartin de Jong80,35
6Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma79,61
7Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof77,01
8GunfireWaardenburgCarles van der Gun75,62
9D'n DavidLopikJohan van Leerdam73,50
10Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg53,72
11Van MiddelkoopAmeideKevin van Middelkoop50,58
12IntertoyHei- en BoeicopSander van der Linde47,86
13Bad MedicineLUNTERENJohn Klarenbeek45,32
14Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler35,52

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal100,6898,15
2Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw106,3895,04
3Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken103,7150,22
4HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder99,03
5Oost Blok SchokHoogbloklandNico Grootendorst98,81
6Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw98,63
7SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot98,27
8Full SpeedLeerbroekBert Kooij93,89
9Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge93,45
10Waldbroezer 2.0AugustinusgaFrederik Zijlstra89,13
11Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits46,83
12Lucky Luc ReloadedSprundelLuc Roovers34,73

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Red PearlHarskampGerbrand Roelofsen110,00105,75
24rusTerborgHenri Tuenter110,00102,91
3SpetsnazHeusdenWilliam Pullens110,00101,13
4Golden EagleNunspeetPieter van Moort108,2597,90
5Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks107,67
6Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg105,90
7De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer105,72
8Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg104,62
9Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)StaphorstAlbert Kin104,12
10Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk104,01
11Orange AdventureWestbeemsterJan van Baar103,58
12SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels34,26

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Bieshorst PowerHalleRichard Luesink110,0097,12
2Miraculous MachineLeendeJan Noten107,9659,72
3Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers98,58
4Never SatisfiedWerkendamPieter Paans98,53
5Red IndianAchterbergKees van Daalen82,82
6Flying BullKamperveenWichert Koers46,75

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers119,21
2Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink106,62
3StruijsSchijfPascal Struijs105,47
4TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan103,01
5Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke101,97
6iowa's PullerZieuwentLaurens Lageschaar97,55
7Flying WheelsPuttenJan de Bruin94,27
8La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra92,04
9SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen91,44
10Zetor PowerErmeloEvert van Panhuis89,79
11Keep DreamingSint Philipsland Tonnie Moerland43,82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague