AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Hans van ErkomGeldermalsenBergmeister 754 110,00109,26
2Lars de KokGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 364 V 110,00102,35
3Corn? van SteenisWadenoijenBergmeister 654 105,6394,63
4Floor van DrielErichemFendt 203 V95,09
5Pim van DierenLexmondInternational 63391,02
6Paul de GrootLeerbroekInternational 63388,56
7Michel VoorneveldGeldermalsenSame Vigneron 62 DT81,62

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Harm MulderStaphorstInternational 1046 110,00
2Gertjan DenekampBeesdCase 169493,57
3William van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108091,97
4Ton de WitHagesteinFord 760091,88
5Henri de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39991,87
6Hasse van KeulenZijderveldMassey Ferguson 59591,41
7Ton van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108091,00
8Jelle BoomLexmondDavid Brown 141090,83
9Erik van der HeidenZijderveldInternational 844-S90,05
10Henk SlagerStaphorstFendt Favorit 4 SA89,90
11Corrina de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108089,67
12Bart van der GraafEverdingenFord 500089,25
13Jarno SmitRouveenInternational 94689,22
14Corn? UbakStaphorstFendt 305 LS80,88
15Arnoud de JongAschInternational 745-S74,44
16Berry TerlouwEverdingenCase International 139442,47
17Maurice van KippersluisEverdingenLandini Vision 85 DISK

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter JochemsenEdeCase International 1255 XL103,9183,74
2Jacqueline du Croix HerwijnenFord 9700102,3582,67
3Wouter van LuttikhuizenEderveenInternational 1246101,6680,38
4Evert den OudstenHei- en Boeicop Case International 1255 XL99,51
5Gerrit KampertHarskampFendt 614 LS99,11
6Bertus de GreefOchtenDeutz 1300697,85
7Henk BouwmanPunthorstJohn Deere 692097,34
8Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840096,85
8Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 124696,85
10Johan van de HaarLunterenFendt 514 C96,08
11Johnny BoefLexmondInternational 1255 XL94,93
12Pieter de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 115594,74
13Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13594,34
14Huibert DorrestijnGeldermalsenInternational 124693,66
15Harry VerhoefTielCase International 1455 XL92,74
16Jan HarkeStaphorstInternational 146692,46
17Arno van LaarEderveenJohn Deere 4240 S91,84
18Anne van der HeidenCulemborgCase 229479,57

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik101,8395,07
2StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts102,4693,81
3De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekRinie van Dijk104,5092,18
4Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt104,46DISK
5Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With101,52
6The Orange GlowNieuwlandMartin Hijkoop100,55
7RednixPuttenRene Vliek99,61
8AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede98,44
9BanditoOosterwolde Henk Schoonhoven97,39
10After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw97,33
11Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum96,55
12De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden94,79

 

4,5 Ton Sport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StrijderRandwijkAlbert Lijbers101,62
2True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh98,17
3Secret PowerEdeDik van Veldhuizen97,26
4Green MysteryNoordeloosMarien de Bruijn93,28
5Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis93,11
6First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends92,56
7DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost70,37

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal110,0099,83
2Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw105,2297,37
3Oost Blok SchokHoornaarNico Grootendorst105,6196,34
4Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits105,6296,09
5HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder105,21
6Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge104,32
7SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot102,08
8Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken101,09
9FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit98,54
10Lucky Luc ReloadedSprundelLuc Roovers96,28
11Waldbroezer 2.0AugustinusgaFrederik Zijlstra94,31
12Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw61,00

 

4,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen110,00100,19
2Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk110,0097,00
3MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks110,0095,96
4Passion for PowerLunterenJan Roseboom110,0094,38
5De Groene BuffelNoordhornDennis Stroobosscher110,0088,26
6De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij110,0087,14
7Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder109,47
8Blue HunterRandwijkRies van Voorthuijsen108,81
9Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar108,33
10Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman107,00
11Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester106,48
12Baby KreijHoogbloklandMichel de Kreij101,46

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red PearlHarskampGerbrand Roelofsen107,63100,05
2Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)RouveenAlbert Kin107,7395,66
3Golden EagleNunspeetPieter van Moort107,5294,14
44rusTerborgHenri Tuenter108,2686,63
5Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks106,40
6SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels105,67
7Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg104,83
8Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk103,07
9Orange AdventureWestbeemsterJan van Baar100,11
10SpetsnazHeusdenWilliam Pullens100,07
11Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg95,35
12De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer43,19

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StruijsSchijfPascal Struijs100,71101,84
2TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan108,1898,87
3Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink110,0094,31
4La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra105,3292,54
5iowa's PullerZieuwentLaurens Lageschaar98,44
6Keep DreamingSint Philipsland Tonnie Moerland95,36
7Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke95,08
8Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers93,66
9Flying WheelsPuttenJan de Bruin91,26
10SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen54,11

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks110,00
2De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem98,31
3Six FighterOverbergArjo Hardeman97,21
4Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen96,40
5The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJoan de Visser95,98
6FreekDe GlindJan van Mourik95,43
7GreenstarMeterenTheo Pellegrom94,82
8Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller94,50
9Bad RomanceEderveenJos Konijn92,90
10Cobra XLAarle-RixtelPaul Beniers90,49
11Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse40,79
12Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer39,67

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert102,23110,00
2Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans110,00
3Black NightmareWouwGerard Hopmans78,45
4BruggemanBroeklandBjorn Bruggeman62,33
5Wild PiratebarneveldArrie van de Lagemaat59,99
6Maximum MasseyBakelRolf Bouwmans50,21

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer110,00111,41
2PeetersHoevenErik Peeters110,00104,65
3Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede105,77102,45
4Secret of the ValleyOverbergJurrien van de Geer109,30102,10
5Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar102,99
6Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop96,31
7White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes95,62
8Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis92,03
9Red DevilRuurloWim Hendriksen91,50
10Red DreamStreefkerkLaurens van Vuuren90,52
11MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten77,01
12The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem48,96

 

Light Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tiny RascalMaasdijkBastiaan Groenheide89,0587,23
2Blue PowerWaarlandJesse Dekker81,5378,05
3IdefixHeijningenNick de Rooij83,4277,30
4O'BlixumHeijningenLuc de Rooij78,66
5Green WarriorAchterbergRutger van Laar62,62
6Topspinhooge mierdeBart Tops37,59

 

Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Risk 2HerkingenJan van Putten90,0083,72
2Red DevilWarmondLeander van der Geest90,0077,28
3Funny StuffEverdingenLennart Kool83,1464,41
4Hot StuffEverdingenWijnant Kool80,26
5Minimum RiskMiddelharnisKristel Hendrikx67,54
6Flower PowerHarskampJaap van den Brink59,32
7The EasterbunnyAlphenHarm van Hees0,13

 

Demo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague