AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lars de KokKerk-AvezaathMassey Ferguson 364 V100,9889,63
2Paul de GrootLeerbroekInternational 63396,79
3Jelle BoomLexmondInternational 63395,08
4Floor van DrielErichemFendt 203 V95,02
5Michel VoorneveldGeldermalsenSame Vigneron 62 DTDISK
5Hans van ErkomGeldermalsenBergmeister 754 DISKDISK

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Andr? van KeulenEverdingenMassey Ferguson 18892,80
2Klaas Jan KraleStaphorstInternational 844-S90,79
3Hasse van KeulenZijderveldMassey Ferguson 59289,55
4Wesley de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108086,65
5Bertus van DijkCothenInternational 83381,49
6Janiek van DamLexmondDeutz 550579,70
7Jacoline van SchaikZegveldInternational 844-S79,38
8Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 213070,74
9Wout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56565,26
10Huibert van HouseltMeterenInternational 62463,98
11Benjamin Omtzigt Kapel-AvezaathDavid Brown 120061,88
12Mark van der BurgGeldermalsenJohn Deere 164052,77
13Arnoud HendriksOpheusdenFordson Major50,46
14Rinie HijwegenHooglanderveenInternational 74450,06

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arco den HartogLexmondDeutz 13006 special106,4086,97
2Henrianne HijwegenNijkerkerveenNew Holland 8560105,3585,78
3Hans KokLeerdamValtra 8400105,1885,74
4Marten HazelegerRenswoudeCase International 1455 XL106,0082,75
5Bob van MourikHerwijnenFord 9700105,12
6Tom VerburgWaarderValmet 8550105,01
7Carola van SchaikZegveldInternational 1455104,65
8Peter JochemsenBennekom Case International 1255 XL103,68
9Johnny BoefLexmondInternational 1255 XL103,24
10Harry VerhoefTielCase International 1455 XL102,67
11Rick ScholtenMeerkerkCase MXU 125102,15
12Anne van der HeidenCulemborgCase International 2294101,02
13Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 124699,03
14Jan DorrestijnIJzendoornNew Holland T6.16096,93
15Christoffel VerschuurHoevelakenFord 821096,72
16Klaas Roelof BoldewijnStaphorstInternational 1455 XL96,31
17Pieter de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 115596,25
18Corni?l LangerakLangerakInternational 145591,75
19Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13589,74
20Ren? van BergeijkWerkendamJohn Deere 452062,03

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt110,00103,77
2Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With110,00101,20
3CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik110,0098,31
4RednixPuttenRene Vliek108,3994,10
5De Blauwe StierHarskampRinie van Dijk108,36
6AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede108,34
7BanditoOosterwolde (Gld)Henk Schoonhoven108,31
8After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw106,88
9RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort105,78
10StarfireKornhornGosse Koerts105,67
11Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof99,80
12Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler98,98

 

4,5 Ton Sport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1New Green WorkerSpeuldGerlant Mouw97,54
2Waldbroezer 2.0AugustinusgaFrederik Zijlstra96,79
3True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh93,72
4Lucky Luc ReloadedSprundelLuc Roovers93,32
5Secret PowerEdeDik van Veldhuizen89,43
6Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw86,26
7The OutsiderZuurdijkJohan Spriensma57,25

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue HunterRandwijkRies van Voorthuijsen110,00102,40
2HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder110,0099,59
3Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal107,5694,06
4De Groene BuffelGrijpskerkDennis Stroobosscher107,8469,32
5Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken102,41
6Oost Blok SchokHoogbloklandGertjan den Hartog100,49
7Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits99,63
8SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot97,87
9Green LightningPuttenWouter Schipper96,59
10FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit96,18
11Fahr AheadKrimpen a/d IJsselAad Boers94,64
12First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends79,68

 

4,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen110,0096,24
2Passion for PowerEdeJan Roseboom110,0093,60
3Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder110,0093,39
4Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar110,0092,32
5Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester110,0088,63
6Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper110,0088,12
7Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk106,65
8Baby KreijHoogbloklandMichel de Kreij105,68
9Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman104,36
10De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij102,12
11MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks92,46
12Full SpeedLeerbroekBert Kooij85,55

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red PearlHarskampGerbrand Roelofsen110,00100,41
2Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg110,0096,65
3Golden EagleNunspeetPieter van Moort106,7994,76
4De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer100,8488,47
5SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels100,77
64rusTerborgHenri Tuenter97,76
7De GebroedersNeedeRene Slotboom97,48
8Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg95,52
9Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)StaphorstAlbert Kin93,01
10SpetsnazHeusdenWilliam Pullens85,73
11Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers17,32

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars110,00101,91
2Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond110,0099,74
3The Running Deere't HardeLammert Mooiweer103,2992,02
4TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan99,71
5Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers95,35
6Zetor PowerNunspeetEvert van Panhuis93,93
7Blue PowerNieuwerkerkWilliam Kik91,85
8SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen91,40
9Keep DreamingSint PhilipslandTonnie Moerland62,66
10Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van DijkeDISK

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJoan de Visser106,09103,98
2GreenstarMeterenTheo Pellegrom105,75103,49
3Bad RomanceLunterenJos Konijn108,53103,22
4Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer109,19100,01
5Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede98,71
6Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse95,09
7Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller87,94
8De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem87,15
9Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman73,73
10Cobra XLGemertPaul Beniers72,73
11BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks70,55
12StruijsOnbekendPascal Struijs67,22
13Triple XHalsterenBart Botermans16,34

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem Van Putten103,0079,12
2Red DreamStreefkerkLaurens van Vuuren100,0871,03
3Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans99,88
4Wild PirateLunterenArrie van de Lagemaat90,58
5Crazy 810DoetinchemGert Mulder90,05

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1PeetersHoevenErik Peeters108,28104,44
2White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes107,72103,58
3Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede109,12102,75
4Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer110,00101,24
5Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar107,66
6The MysteryWekeromMartien van den Berg105,17
7Secret of the ValleyOverbergJurrien van de Geer101,13
8Red DevilRuurloWim Hendriksen96,57
9Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis95,32

 

Light Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1IdefixHeijningenLasse van der Vorm78,35
2Tiny Rascal77,25
3Green WarriorAchterbergArwin van Laar72,04
4O'BlixumHeijningenLuc de Rooij68,35
5Blue PowerWaarlandJesse Dekker53,84
6TopspinOnbekendOnbekend38,00

 

Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Risk 2HerkingenJan van Putten83,22
2Red AngelVierpoldersNaomi de Pijper76,89
3Red DevilWarmondLeander van der Geest75,59
4John TekeerDoornspijkBert Westerink74,28
5The DreamBeilenR. Beugels66,58
6Flower PowerHarskampJaap van den Brink62,59
7Hot StuffEverdingenWijnant Kool51,54
8Funny StuffEverdingenLennart Kool43,43
9The EasterbunnyAlphenHarm van Hees36,55
10Little NightmareRucphenJ.J.M.C. Wagemakers0,99
11Minimum RiskRucphenSandra Wagemakers0,24
12Indian xtremeAchterbergJan van Gent0,04

 

Demo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague