AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Sipke SchievinkLopikInternational 45385,03
1Harmen van den BroekBerkenwoudeDeutz D550689,78
1Ab van der Spek MoerkapelleDeutz 60693,08
2Arie van VlietDriebruggen Ford dexta80,34
2Rowan de RoosKoudekerk ad RijnJohn Deere 31082,53
2Max van der GraafLekkerkerkNuffield 416583,29
2Tim van Waaij Hazerswoude DorpLamborghini R50383,31
3Gerard VerboommoordrechtFord 200080,58
4Jeroen VermulmMoerkapelleDeutz D2581,06
5Nico van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad RijnZetor 301181,15

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruben HofmanHazerswoude dorpDavid Brown 990100,00
2Robin KompierHazerswoude rijndijkJohn Deere 203093,70
3Tim VerbeekKoudekerk ad RijnJohn Deere 102091,98
4Adrie van ZantenOnbekendInternational 63388,71
5Clemens RijkenhuizenBoskoopJohn Deere 202086,52
6Hidde van der PeetZwaanshoekInternational 63381,79
7Emma van der ZonZoeterwoudeInternational 53380,59
8Suzanne van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad RijnJohn Deere 113080,33
9Gert Jan SlappendelReeuwijkFendt 102580,00
10Arjan SteenkamerReeuwijkDeutz D500679,78
11Rick GijzenbergNieuw VennepFiat 45078,86

 

3 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marlies SminkCothenInternational 82482,72
2Stefan van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad Rijn John Deere 213082,67
3Reinier van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 203069,70
4Aline KoomansWaarderInternational 63368,03
5Henk NieuwenhuisMoerkapelleInternational 63367,54
6Arie OliemanWaarderFordson super major67,50
7Laura VermulmMoerkapelleFord 6610DISK

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruben HofmanHazerswoude dorpDavid Brown 1212100,0093,48
2Johan van den BroekBoskoopSame Panther100,0088,18
3David BlonkWaarderinternational 844 S99,14
4Jur ParlevlietBeinsdorpLamborghini R70497,34
5Pieter van Duijnvoorschoteninternational 63391,05
6G schievinkLopikvolvo bm 50090,69
7Jorn AgterofBodegravenFendt 105S90,34
8John den HartogMontfoortinternational 844 S87,22
9Henk RodenburgSchipluidenDavid Brown 139083,30
10Roy van Schajikharmeleninternational 64477,76
11Anouk DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeFendt 30475,18
12Hendrik Buitenhuis BoskoopFendt 210 vario67,01
13Nico van LeeuwenReeuwijkFendt 306Lsx66,02
14Robbert SchipperGelderswoudeFord 463061,10
15Jelle MethorstWaarderDeutz 620653,04

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lars CastelijnRijpweteringFendt 311LSA100,0097,58
2Willem KerkhoffLopikInternational 1046100,0092,83
3John PetersmontfoortJohn Deere 2650100,0091,49
4John VerlaanHarmelenInternational 844100,0091,45
5Marit ZwetslootHazerswoude dorpCase IH 845XL100,0090,99
6Wilbert van MeijerenWoerdenJohn Deere 3131100,0090,88
7Clemens RijkenhuizenBoskoopJohn Deere 3130100,0090,53
8Rik VreugdenhilDe LierInternational 946100,0090,35
9Pieter BroereStolwijkInternational 844S96,45
10Jan van VelsenZoeterwoudeJohn Deere 285090,98
11Mike LombergPijnackerInternational 104690,84
12Arjan KaashoekBenthuizenFord 781090,69
13Robin BoerMaasdamford 709590,15
14Arjan van der HolstWassenaarInternational 844S89,66
15Jan ParlevlietBeinsdorpFord 740089,51
16Nico HogendoornWaarderDeutz 800688,81
17Wouter MaatDe KwakelJohn Deere 303083,39
18F.V. NieuwkoopReeuwijkFendt Farmer 308LSA83,38
19Mark Reuten montfoortInternational 95583,31
20Hw. v/d MaasZoetermeerFord 7710 gen182,89
21Fons HeemskerkKoudekerk ad RijnDavid Brown 169082,25
22Ted WestermanBerkel en RoderijsJohn Deere 164079,71
23Remco vd LindeGelderswoudeCase IH JXU 105DISK

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Roel vd MarelTer AarFord 960098,50
2Hans van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad RijnJohn Deere 365098,16
3Gerben de BruijnKamerikInternational 124697,56
4Jorijn de WitHardinxveldFord 771093,99
5Patrick van NiekerkTer AarNew Holland 834093,59
6Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 11211 super90,61
7Mario v/d Elst ZoetermeerJohn Deere 404089,37
8Noortje VerlaanHarmelenCase IH 105684,92
9Paul van SchaikNieuwkoopFendt 61483,44
10Arjan VerduijnKamerikFendt 612 5a83,18
11Dirk BorstZoeterwoudeDeutz DX61082,94
12Lennart VerburgWaarderVolvo Bm Valmet 90582,65
13Nico van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad RijnZetor 1244182,19
14Loonbedrijf J van ErkLekkerkerkMF 113576,52
15Thijs van WoudenbergBenschopInternational 1055XL76,25
16Johan van LeeuwenZevenhovenSteyer 911575,56
17Theo VerduijnBerkenwoudeRenault 1151-474,43
18Luc van SantenWassenaarCase IH 1056XL71,21
19Joel vd WelWoerdenFord county super six 100467,04
20van Duyn LeidenMF 5470DISK

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mitchel MoerlandHazerswoude MF 6615100,0085,53
2Chris LievaartHazerswoude dorpInternational 1455100,0082,19
3Jaap Peters ReeuwijkJohn Deere 6420S98,58
4Tim van RandwijkLopikFendt 514C98,24
5Martin BlaakZuid BeijerlandNew Holland 816097,29
6Koos van der WindWoerdenFendt 512C96,66
7Martijn de BruijnKamerikCase Maxxum 515095,98
8Tom Verburg waarderValtra 855095,01
9Arjan PakMoerkapelleCase 14094,19
10Marjolein NieuwenhuisMoerkapelleCase MX 13593,76
11Kees-Jan NieuwenhuisMoerkapelleNew Holland T602093,19
12Kees HoudijkOudewaterJohn Deere 651091,58
13Jeffery CletonKamerikDeutz Fahr 612088,32
14Bjorn OostveenHarmelenJohn Deere 6120R86,15
15Joost van DieijenBodergavenValtra 815085,40
16Laurens KooleMoerkapelleInternational 145583,68
17Theo van Eeden PetersmanBenthuizenJohn Deere 621081,28
18Jake van AdrichemnootdorpDeutz Agrotron 13080,67
19Albert koomansWaarderCase IH Maxxum 115x65,97
20Arthur BregmanZevenhuizenFendt 514 DISKDISK

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Frans van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad RijnFendt 82098,08
2Wilco de BruijnKamerikCase IH MX13597,80
3Frank van LeeuwenReeuwijkFendt 815Vario91,82
4Arnold DorrepaalZoeterwoudeInternational 129691,77
5Robert v/d PlasAarlanderveenJohn Deere 6920-S91,33
6Robbert VoshartNoorwijkerhoutFendt 51691,29
7Richard de HoogPijnakerCase IH 1255XL90,97
8Angelique AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandNew Holland 608090,83
9Jurrie de BruinBodergavenValtra 835090,38
10Henk VosAlphen ad RijnFendt 61590,37
11Mike DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeInternational 156688,19
12Harm VerlaanHarmelenCase MX15087,47
13Jarno HeijdraOudewaterClaas Ares 696RZ85,99
14Thijs KaashoekHazerswoude- dorpNew Holland TM 14085,39
15John MooijmanZoeterwoudeInternational 1455XL85,17
16Stefan OliemanReeuwijkJohn Deere 690084,83
17Rex NedereindOudewaterCase IH 1455XL84,44
17Hans NedereindOudewaterCase IH 1455XL84,44
19Anton RijneveldWoerdenCase IH 1455XL84,18
20Wouter ScholmanOudewaterNew Holland T608083,80
21Tim de Pater WaddinxveenFendt 51682,01
22Ricardo ModderWoerdenCase IH 1455XL80,88
23Loonbedrijf J van ErkLekkerkerkJohn Deere 6920-S80,54
24Lean KorbijnNumansdorpNew Holland 816077,94
25Arjan vd VendelBleiswijkCase Maxxum77,35
26Julian StreeflandLekkerkerkJohn Deere 680066,72

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tim VisserNieuwveenFendt 61593,49
2Niels van DorpHazerswoude-dorpFendt 72085,34
3Tjeerd van de BosMoerkapelleFendt 72484,45
4Rick OskamWaddinxveenFendt 82084,41
5Angelique van der PeetZwaanshoek HaarlemmermeerCase international 1455XL83,93
6Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 615LSA-E83,62
7Jan in t'houtMoordrechtFendt 82083,22
8Diderik VerhaafTer aarFendt 72083,03
9Sietse RodenburgSchipluidenFendt 81882,89
10Daniel Bolk MontfoortJohn Deere 753082,00
11Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyer 914581,82
12Cris van der VlistNieuwekerkFendt 82081,04
13Ramon Verheul WaarderFendt 71880,23
14Pieter MinnoyeStolwijkCase Inter 145580,15
15Andre OudenesStolwijkJohn Deere 683079,48
16William BoeleHaastrechtValtra T17479,35
17Rene RademakerWaddinxveenJohn Deere 753078,37
18Stefan de JongStolwijkFendt 71875,24
19albert oskam WaddinxveenFendt 82073,72
20Bas van ZantenKamerikFendt 71672,92
21Josh van der KraatsWassenaarFendt 71870,17
22Sem BloklandZevenhuizenCase Puma 16066,51
23Fritz BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 780054,34
24Sander v/d SpekZevenhuizenNew Holland T7 21036,00

 

9 Ton Bedrijven
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tom StigterRVRFendt 82098,25
2Tim MorgenroodHKAFendt 720 SCR98,06
3Mark BurggraafLL. Vd Post & Zn BV.Puma 16597,92
4Lars CastelijnGebr. Vd Poel bvMF 748596,80
5Jan in t'houtOSKAMFendt 82093,82
6Vincent van den BergHKAFendt 716 SCR93,25
7Jeroen vd PostLL. Vd Post & Zn BV.Puma 22093,23
8Jan VersteegenRVRFendt 724 S493,18
9Diderik VerhaafHKAFendt 720 SCR92,97
10Tjeerd vd BosW. Moons GrondverzetFendt 72492,93
11Tim PoelWest Gouwe bv.Fendt 615LSA-E92,82
12Walter SmitWest Gouwe bv.Fendt 615LSA-E92,65
13Stefan de JongW. Moons GrondverzetFendt 71892,33
14Ridder OudijkM. van de Velde BV.MF 648592,32
15Pim RVRFendt 926 Favorit89,72
16Henk VosWest Gouwe bv.Fendt 615LSA-E89,25
17Wilbert MoonsW. Moons GrondverzetFendt 71487,82
18Patrick MeijerGebr. Vd Poel bvMF 649087,50
19Albert OskamOSKAMFendt 82087,14
20Jeanno vd PloegGebr. Vd Poel bvMF 649086,18
21Jan-Jaap BolM. van de Velde BV.MF 761985,81
22Johan van BemmelLL. Vd Post & Zn BV.Case CVX 19585,50
23Dylan HoogendoornM. van de Velde BV.MF 761981,77

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 824 Favorit100,00
2Arno den BoerBergambachtValtra 617497,43
3Melvin HartmannBurger CompascuumFendt 930 Vario94,95
4Frank VosAlphen ad RijnFendt 936 94,01
5Ed van der StangHazerswoude-dorpFendt 936 Vario93,43
6Toon BorsboomDelfgauwFord 883090,59
7Hendrik KoopmanBurger CompascuumFendt 927 Vario90,44
8Rene Salman NoordwijkFendt 828 S488,78
9Ted van LeeuwenReeuwijkFendt 92687,95
10B de VosReeuwijkFendt 92687,22
11Pim v/d PostTer AarFendt 926 Favorit85,93
12Marcel LommerseWassenaarInternational 1455XL83,29
13Cees VisserZevenhuizenJohn Deere 625069,17
14Cees KaashoekMoerkapelleCase Puma 20068,56
15Anton van de SpekMoerkapelleCase Puma 18067,70
16Jaap VerdooldStolwijkJohn Deere 753066,32

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Martin de Jong NieuwlandDieselross Fendt 308LS100,00100,00
2Wouter van EijdenSchalkwijkVan Eijden Landini 988079,6597,93
3Charles van der Gun WaardenburgGunfire Torpedo turbo tx8083,0687,36
4Bertus van DijkCothenVan Dijk inter 72474,4893,15
5Sander van der LindeHei- en BoeicopIntertoy International82,7082,34

 

Pick-Up Klasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bac Moerkapelle chevrolet100,00100,0078,95
2Willem StarkWaddinxveenDodge100,00100,0071,63
3Bac Moerkapelle chevrolet100,0095,98
4Bart BroekhofLisseDodge RAM 2500100,0092,23
5Kevin DaviesWeteringbrugDodge 2500100,0091,52
6Thomas van WijngaardenBoskoopDodge 100,0089,61
7Jan Peter de PaterStolwijkUnimog100,0087,46
8Bac Moerkapelle chevrolet100,0035,94
9Wim van BemmelZegveldToyota Landcruiser94,31
10Jan Doornebal WoerdenToyota Landcruiser51,95
11Bas TolWaddinxveenDodge 250031,25
12John Verlaan WaarderDodge30,18

 

7 Ton HobbySport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John van Zantennieuw vennepDeutz allis 950599,50
2Antoin VerwoerdPolsbroekerdamRenault 175-74-TZ93,54
3Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 444091,99
4Anton AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandVolvo BM 81091,87
5Wouter v/d HorstMontfoortInternational 124691,56
6Mike DuivenvoordenzoeterwoudeInternational 156691,41
7Bram DijkshoornBerkel ZHInternational 1255XL91,40
8Martin BlaakZuid-BeijerlandFord 970087,29

 

Standaard Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Walter SmitHaastrechtVolvo FH81,21100,00
2Peter KasteleinZegveldDaf CF 8555,7845,21
3Danny HoogendijkZoetermeerVolvo FH 16100,0091,49
4Ben GordijnHazerswoude-dorpScania P. VOS R50035,00
5Erik SlobBodegravenRenault 42034,940,01

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Henk NieuwenhuisMoerkapelleMurphy Law peterbilt89,2794,51100,00
1Team VerspuiHoornaarDaf CF85-430+96,05100,00100,00
3Bo van Zanten Nieuw VennepDeutz 1300696,72100,00
3Andy de WitUtrecht Flash Ford 9600100,00100,00
3Peter van SchaikIjsselsteinSecond Change Ford 9000100,00100,00
6Victor van ZantenNieuw Vennep Deutz 10006100,0097,28
7Bram DijkshoornBerkel en Roderijs inter 125599,7895,44
8JS8090NieuwegeinNew Holland100,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague