AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 560096,8398,52
2Bertus van DijkCothenInternational 83393,6584,81
3Ruben van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 88087,65
4Pieter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844 S86,77
5Daan de BieDoornFendt 30983,74
6Gert-Jan JansenVianenNew Holland T405F83,18
7Johan HendriksenEemdijkJohn Deere 212081,73
8Betty HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 213080,45
9Pjotr dibbetOverbergFIAT 60079,66
10Kees van DeelenRenswoudeInternational 73379,45
11Jarco OvereemEdeValmet 60578,59
12Rinie hijwegenHooglanderveeninternational 72476,78
13Teus van der HeidenZijderveldInternational 844s76,75
14Willem-jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 195063,73
15Guido HooglandSchalkwijkMF 16859,02
16Benjamin OmtzigtKapelle AvezaathDavid Brown 120056,86
17Huibert van HouseltMeterenInternational 62456,22
18Dennis MerkensCothenInternational 72439,99
19Willem VervoornWaardenburgFord 40000,00
19Marlies SminkCothenInternational 824DISK
19Corné van DoornHerveldDeutz 6206DISK

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janwillem RoksOverbergCase 85695,7795,03
2Johan van de HaarLunterenInternational 85698,8988,62
3Rinnie OvereemEdeValmet 80596,0487,36
4Berto OvereemEdeVolvo BM 70098,7787,16
5Andy de WitUtrechtFord 700095,14
6Erik van der HeidenZijderveldInternational 844s94,96
7Henri OvereemEdeValmet 70594,91
8John den HartogMontfoortInternational 844 S94,68
9Arjen HaalboomBennekomFiat 850DT93,55
10Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 3130ls93,27
11Jarrik WaasdorpIjzendoornNew Holland TL100 A93,02
12John VerlaanHarmelenInternational 84493,01
13Arnoud de JongAschInternational 74592,87
14Wilbert van GinkelBennekomSteyr 87092,64
15Dirk van LankerenCothenFendt 108 LSA91,69
16Wilco de BruijnKamerikCase IH 845 xl91,49
17Ronald van EdeEdeSteyr 908689,90
18Ton de WitHagesteinFord 760087,28
19Aaron de BellOmmerenDeutz 800685,75
20Sjaan Cornettde LierInternational 94685,38
21Tobias van den heuvelEderveenValmet 50585,22
22Jochem floorHoutenCase internatinal 856xl83,75
23Hans van WolfswinkelLunterenInternational 84483,19
24Johan LagerweijCothenValmet 60579,77
25Marco MarchalLangbroekJohn Deere 204078,43
26Mart-jan van DeeOmmerenInternational 844S50,45
27Tim WijnenDriebergenDeutz 900642,64

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan OvereemEdeJohn Deere 444073,53
2Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 124671,66
3Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomFord 970070,47
4Gerben de BruijnKamerikInternational 124663,00
5Yael van WilligenHaaftenDeutz DX4.7161,14
6Ali van SoerenNijkerkerveenFord 8210 gen 260,83
7Mark ReuterMontfoortInter 95560,64
8Harm Jan AchterstraatBennekomValmet 640060,55
9Chiel PloegRenswoudeVolvo BM 81060,37
10Arjan VersteegVeenendaalFord 810059,99
11Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 660059,71
12Corné van DoornHerveldDeutz 1300659,39
13Frank van de ScheurRhenenDeutz DX6.5059,38
14Christoffel VerschuurNijkerkerveenFord 8210 gen 358,42
15Peter JochemsenEdeInternational 104658,17
16Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 1221157,93
17Gerwin KuipersHeterenInternational 1255xl57,60
18Ronald van EdeEdeSteyr 812056,89
19Harmen RoubosLeersumNew Holland TSA10050,25
20Mark van HemertHaaftenSame tiger six 10549,24
21Davy de WitUtrechtFord 781047,86
22Arjan RoubosLeersumJohn Deere 365046,32
23Rik Vreugdenhilde LierInternational 94645,36
24Anton de BoefLunterenVolvo BM 81044,63
25Mike van DoornLeersumInternational 1255XL34,69
26Bart van DoornLeersumFendt 31126,69

 

8 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1LMB Roelofs BennekomBennekomFiat 180-90 dt96,3792,89
2Thomas van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 180-9094,6589,60
3Erwin WillemseBennekomValtra 895089,79
4Kees JochemsenEdeInternational 145585,65
5Tom VerburgMontfoortValtra 855085,05
6Jo-anne aantjesHarmelenInternational 145584,09
7Jeroen van VeldhuizenLeersumCase 145584,04
8Henrianne HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 856082,56
9Barend heusinkveldOmmerenNew Holland t7.17582,50
10Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 863081,91
11Tjeerd van de bosMoerkapelleFendt 72479,39
12Jan Willem van ErkStreefkerkFendt 71878,58
13Gijs VerlaanHarmelenCase MX mx 15077,01
14Bram DijkshoornBerkel en RodenrijsInternational 1255 xl76,99
15Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771076,23
16Nico LoefLeersumFendt 514C76,16
17Fritz BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 780076,14
17Hendrie WildemanDriebergenValtra T20376,14
19Hendrik-jan van de KaaRenswoudeInternational 145576,08
20Ries KuijpersHeterenNew holland T754075,56
21Harm VerlaanHarmelenInternational 145575,38
22Kees de KruifWoudenbergCase 145574,93
23Arne van den OeverNieuw-lekkerlandFendt 81574,77
24Gerben de BruijnKamerikInternational 124674,55
25Sander ReinckeLeersumJohn Deere 743074,54
26Arjan de KruijfOdijkInternational 1455xl73,79
27Jaco SchuurmanDriebergenValtra T21473,76
28William van der WakOmmerenJohn Deere 683072,54
29Remco RienksCulemborgNew Holland T721072,24
30Martijn de BruijnKamerikCase maxxum 515063,88
31Gijs WestenengEdeJohn Deere 4240-S37,61

 

3 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bart van BinsbergenAchterbergDeutz Fahr98,1097,01
2Kees van RoekelAchterbergSomeca 5583,3894,84

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janno HeemsbergenRhenenJohn Deere 4020100,0099,00
2Bo BurggraafOnbekendNew Holland100,0097,23
3Henny BerkuloIJselsteinFord 9600100,0096,16
4Gerold de WitUtrechtFord 9600100,0094,77
5Gertjan ManderslootOnbekendJohn Deere100,0091,80
6Marcel van DijkOnbekendHouten100,0091,76
7Thomas VerweijBunschoten/SpakenburgJohn Deere 6630100,0089,51
8Jordy SchimmelMaurikInternational 108699,6485,36

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gebr. Van MourikDe GlindInternational 1066100,00107,49
2Radical RoughneckHoutenCase100,00102,05
3Brienen den HartogWageningenInternational 1455 xxl100,0099,03

 

Standaard Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bart van RaamsdonkOnbekendMan 79-bbn-491,14
2Arie BlokWoudenbergDAF CF 87,77
3Teus SterkenburgOverlangbroekScania70,31
4Jan ReijmLeersumVolvo FM 58,07

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Smokin'GriffinRenswoudeScania R143100,0092,30
2Little King 2.0ScherpenzeelScania T164100,0092,24
3Bad BullScherpenzeelVolvo F16100,0091,91
4Down to EarthMan Diesel100,00

 

Demo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague