AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruben van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 880100,00110,00
2Gert-Jan JansenVianenNew Holland T405F100,00103,40
3Johrin HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 5600100,0097,05
4Teus van der HeidenZijderveldInternational 844s100,0091,70
5Betty HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 2130100,0083,39
6Bertus van DijkCothenInternational 833100,0074,79
7Arjan SteenkamerReenwijkDeutz 5006100,0071,88
8Willem-jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 163096,81
9Kevin van der GriftOdijkDavid Brown 121086,91
10Huibert van HouseltMeterenInternational 62484,80
11Corné van DoornHerveldDeutz 620667,58
12John den HartogMontfoortInternational 844 S63,76
13Ries KuijpersHeterenInternational 63362,43
14Tobias van den heuvelEderveenInternational 84455,50
15Willem VervoornWaardenburgFord 400049,31
16Daan de BieDoornFendt 30945,14
17Guido HooglandSchalkwijkMF 16844,83
18Mart-jan van DeeOmmerenInternational 844S37,47
19Jurey van SchaikHarmelenInternational 64432,74
20Marco MarchalLeersumJohn Deere 204028,21
21Rick van RavenhorstRenswoudeInternational 844SDISK

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janwillem RoksOverbergCase 856110,00100,85
2Peter van de VendelVeenendaalValmet 805110,00
3John VerlaanHarmelenInternational 844108,10
4Jan de HeusLeersumDeutz 8006105,80
5Lennart VerburgMontfoortVolvo BM Valmet 905102,80
6Erik van der HeidenZijderveldInternational 844s100,02
7Jacob van den brandhofEderveenSteyr 909491,95
8Edo van WijkSchalkwijkDeutz 1000685,63
9Arjen Haalboom BennekomFiat 850DT84,26
10Rinnie OvereemEdeValmet 80582,45
11Albert BruinhorstRenswoudeInternational 844S81,95
12Robin AlbersHoutenNieuwholland 774079,64
13Berto OvereemEdeVolvo BM 70077,23
14Tim WijnenDriebergenDeutz 900676,89
15Ton de WitHagesteinFord 760064,58
16Sjaan Cornettde LierInternational 94664,32
17Wilbert van GinkelBennekomSteyr 87057,97
18Frank van NieuwkoopReeuwijk Fendt 30853,74
19Frank van RooijenNieuwegeinFord 781045,19
20Aaron de BellOmmerenDeutz 800634,45
21Arnoud de JongAschInternational 74532,40
22Arjan RoubosLeersumDeutz DX9026,38
23Dirk van LankerenCothenFarmall 70623,05
24Dennis van RooijenNieuwegeinFord 7810DISK

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomFord 9700110,00
2Bert van den BrinkBarneveldInternational 1246103,55
3Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 6600101,30
4Stefan van EdeEdeSteyr 908696,56
5Walter de Lorijn HerwijnenFord 860096,11
6Christofel VerschuurNijkerkerveenFord 8210 gen 395,60
7Auke VerburgMontfoortVolvo BM Valmet 90595,26
8Ali van SoerenNijkerkerveenFord 8210 gen 294,30
9Frank van de ScheurRhenenDeutz DX4.7092,96
10Mark van HemertHaaftenSame tiger six 10592,27
11Marco DoornebalDoornMercedes Benz MB150090,27
12Mike van DoornLeersumInternational 1255XL89,17
13Marijn de BruijnKamerikCase 1056 XL89,06
14Davy de WitUtrechtFord 781088,69
15Jan BuddingAchterbergDeutz 1300686,87
16Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 1221186,83
17Corné van DoornHerveldDeutz 1000686,46
18Harmen RoubosLeersumNew Holland TSA10084,29
19Rik van DoornLeersumInternational 1056XL83,87
20Jorijn de WitHardinxveldFord 771082,60
21Tim van RandwijkLopikFendt 514C80,69
22Gijs VerlaanHarmelenInternational 105678,70
23Arjan RoubosLeersumNew Holland TS100A78,59
24Bart van DoornLeersumFendt 31177,10
25Mark ReuterMontfoortFendt 30876,48
26Hans MassopHarmelenInternational 95575,77
27Jorian OskamWerkhovenInternational 106674,98
28Tim Kester Overlangbroek Ford 834074,56
29Daan KonijnenbergHoutenDeutz M62073,95

 

8 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blaauwendraat LandschapsverzorgingRenswoudeNew holland T7.170110,0097,81
2Thomas van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 180-90110,0091,04
3Peter JochemsenBennekomInternational 1255XL110,0088,70
4Hendrik-jan van de KaaRenswoudeInternational 1455110,0086,34
5Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 9145108,01
6Mandy van de VlistGouderakSteyr 9145107,94
7Bram DijkshoornBerkel en RoderijsInternational 1255XL101,78
8Henrianne HijwegenNijkerkerveenNew Holland 8560101,54
9Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord TW35101,04
10Gert DruijffLunterenCase 145599,98
11Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 444099,78
12Fritz BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 780099,57
13Tom VerburgMontfoortValtra 855099,28
14Bertus de GreefOchtenDeutz 1300698,12
15Jan-Willem ErkStreefkerkFendt 71896,41
16Jeroen van VeldhuizenLeersumCase 145595,03
17Teun KapRenswoudeFendt 81693,70
18Jennifer VerlaanKamerikCase MX 15093,40
19Gilbert LekkerkerkerWerkhovenFendt 71691,45
20Rosa de BruinWaarderCase MX 13591,41
21Kees de KruifWoudenbergCase 145591,20
22Nico LoefLeersumFendt 514C90,70
23Harm VerlaanHarmelenCase MX 15090,02
24Tonie DrostEck en WielFendt Favoriet 61287,88
25Sander AltingDe MeernNew Holland TM15587,12
26Jan de GierTull en 't WaalFord TW1586,00
27Noortje de BruinHarmelenCase MX 15084,90
28Jan willem van der LouwWijk bij DuurstedeJohn Deere 743081,66
29Jan Willem de LangeLeusdenFendt 61577,76

 

3 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter van EijdenSchalkwijkLandini  988099,73
2Bertus van DijkCothenInternational 72496,54
3Marvin van StempvoortEdeFiat 780 - Rocky93,79
4Herman de LeeuwHoogbloklandZetor 8011 - After shock 92,23
5Sander van der LindeHei en BoeicopInternational 606 - Intertoy89,98

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mark HendriksOnbekendFord 9600 - MTX110,00107,83
2Henny BerkuloIJsselsteinFord 9600 - Gas d’r bi-j100,98106,53
3Walter de LorijnOnbekendZetor 12011 - Oost Blok Schok103,57101,65
4Gebr. van SchaikIJsselsteinFord 9000 - Blue Devil101,8699,66
5Gertjan ManderslootUtrechtJohn Deere  4020 - Sjonnie106,0599,37
6Janno HeemsbergenOnbekendJohn Deere 4020 - True Power99,45
7Siebe MulderOnbekendInter 1455 - Red Explosion95,75
8Bo BurggraafOnbekendNew Holland - Full Speed95,01
9Richard van DijkHoutenInternational 1086 - Intermission 92,60
10Ronald van de  WerkenSleeuwijkFord 9600 - Just Blue90,33
11Thomas Verweij SpakenburgJohn Deere 443086,23
12Andy de WitOnbekendFord 9600 - Flash73,38

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gebr. van SchaikIJsselsteinFord 9000 - Second Chance107,65103,05
2Gebr. Van MourikOnbekendInter 1066 - Freek110,00100,12
3Richard van DijkHoutenCase MX 150 - Radical Roughneck100,9597,92
4Henrik van EngelenElburgJohn Deere 4040 - Smokey Deere94,59
5Jan den Hertog HilversumFarmall 56028,54

 

Standaard Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan ReijmCothenVolvo FM13108,5698,85
2Teus SterkenburgDuinbroekScania 480110,0092,11

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Back in BlackKootwijkerbroekVolvo FH16110,00103,63
2Henk van GinkelScherpenzeelVolvo F16 - Bad Bull110,0092,99
3VeldhuizenWerkhovenIveco Turbostar110,0083,70

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red ImpactZijderveldInternational 108670,43100,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague