AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wesley de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108093,78
2Pieter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S92,92
3Pascal den HartogLeerdamFord 400087,36
4Bastiaan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56585,27
5Janniek van DamLexmondDeutz 550585,00
6Wim OosteromArkelFord 500084,56
7Ruud BoogersEverdingenDavid Brown 99083,65
8Cees de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 6581,71
9Peter de VriesNieuwpoortDeutz 620681,43
10Peter van AndelHoogbloklandFiat 56680,67
11Erwin BoerGiessenburgFendt 106 LS80,12
12Teus KuiperHoogbloklandRenault 651279,77
13Arjen den HartogGiessenburgInternational 52377,81
14Kees MiddelkoopZijderveldInternational 6440,12

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ton van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108087,33
2Henri de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39987,14
3Erik van LaarKesterenDeutz 10006 86,62
4Willeke KornetZijderveldMassey Ferguson 59585,18
5Ronald KortleveLeerbroekSteyr 809084,94
6Nathan ReijmStreefkerkMassey Ferguson 108084,65
7Maurice van KippersluisEverdingenLandini Vision 85 79,64
8Jan BoerGiessenburgFendt 30579,56
9Berry TerlouwEverdingenCase International 139478,86
10Erik van der HeidenZijderveldCase International 84477,87
11William van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108077,80
12Jelle BoomLexmondDavid Brown 141077,49
13Jan-Willem van KekemLexmondInternational 946 77,19
14Harmen Den HartogGorinchemMassey Ferguson 544574,61
15Peter KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 611074,38
16Arnold van der LeedenMeerkerkFendt 108 LS66,55

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Richard HakAmeideDeutz DX 11098,91
2Lennart VerburgMontfoortValmet 90597,16
3Gert de JongLeerbroekCase International 1056 XL88,92
4Jacco MeijerGroot-AmmersJohn Deere 621084,51
5Corrina de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 1080-484,34
6Fas de GrootLeerbroekInternational 104683,25
7Art KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 641082,94
8Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 614081,61
9Jorijn de WitHardinxveldFord 771079,80
10Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 12211 Super79,00
11Luke BikkerHoornaarNew Holland TS11578,50
12Hans de GraafGroot-AmmersFord 960077,10
13Stefan VonkGoudriaanNew Holland 826074,87
14Dennis BouterOud-AlblasFord 781074,73
15Lennic BloklandLeerbroekCase International 956 XL71,66
16Agnes BoerHoornaarZetor 964160,50
17Arie MiddelkoopGroot-AmmersInternational 124658,53

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arco den HartogLexmondDeutz 13006 special110,0098,71
2Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 1246110,0096,46
3Bob van MourikHerwijnenFord 9700110,0096,17
4Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 1246110,0093,44
5Hans KokLeerdamValtra 8400108,37
6Jelle TimmerLeerbroekFiat 1580 DT106,09
7Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase International 229498,83
8Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13593,37
9Allard den BestenLexmondDeutz-Fahr Agrotron 15090,95
10Wim de KreijHoogbloklandNew Holland T603088,13
11Corni?l LangerakLangerakInternational 145585,31
12Koos ReijmGroot-AmmersWhite 225583,63
13Bastin van DoornHoornaarNew Holland T6.16081,86
14Carel BrouwerNoordeloosCase International 515080,03
15Sjaak ReijmStreefkerkMassey Ferguson 274576,87

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Double TroubleDodewaardRaymond van Schuppen110,00105,98
2Bad BullScherpenzeelHenk van Ginkel110,00102,17
3Team Versteeg UddelUddelHans Versteeg110,00100,99
4Dark TornadoOpheusdenDennis Jordaan110,0098,68
5P. Bos veevoedersEderveenPieter Bos110,0098,17
6Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol110,0088,02
7Iron ManMadeCorne Segeren110,0075,06
8Smokin' GriffinRenswoudeWillem van den Dikkenberg97,94
9Van DodeweerdDodewaard89,28

 

Supersport Trucks NTTO
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1IVS RhinoRocketRosmalenThijn van der Heijden110,00120,00134,04
2Van Vlastuin AgroEdeGerrit van Vlastuin110,00120,00119,64
3Volvo FH16 HarskampHarskampErwin Willemsen110,00113,42
4White Horse IXUdenP. vd Akker110,00111,54
5MITAS Black Sensation Zele110,0097,64
6VDB StaalbouwScherpenzeelArjan Appeldoorn104,88
7Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus97,20
8Trek MackKampen (ov)Jan Willem van Spijker86,39
9TV KarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus84,18

 

Supersport Trucks VTN
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4 Afstand5
1Iron Horse Oosterhout NBrJos Rietveld100,00110,00105,98
2Ruttchen Powerrr TilburgRalph / Ren? / Wijnand100,00110,00100,17
3Crazy Grey Power Balen (B)Glenn Geuens / Geert Geuens100,00110,0057,22
4De Hulk NieuwaalRobbert van Tuijl / Gilbert van Tuijl100,00108,56
5Vaku Puller HelvoirtCoen van Kuijk / Bart van Kuijk100,00107,12
6No Risk No Fun RenswoudeGert Veldhuizen/Peter Dibbet100,00100,18
7De Manne van Janne 3 HeeschJoey Megens100,0098,85
8De Manne van Janne 2 HeeschMartijn de Bekker100,0095,84
9Team van Rijswijk Wijk en AalburgKees van dongen100,0093,32
10Just for Fun 2.0 OudenboschFrank Goorden / Mark Goorden100,0090,77
11Iveco SchoutenOnbekendschouten100,0089,07
12MoaskanttrekkersOijen (NB)Willem de Keijzer / Bart van Orsouw100,0082,33
13White Champ SchijndelFrank van der Sangen100,0078,45
14Verspui HoornaarJan/Bart/Patrick/Gertjan100,00
15Van Tilburg Bastianen VianenGertjan Jansen / Fred Bonovrie / Jeroen van Osch58,16
16Black Widow NijnselPatrick de bresser/ Marc van gemert37,01
17d'n Bliksum DongenStephan Smetsers / Bjorn van Abeelen33,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague