AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 560093,74
2Pieter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S92,38
3Wim de KreijSchelluinenFord 400091,51
4Bart van der GraafEverdingenFord 500091,26
5Kees MiddelkoopZijderveldCase International 139481,62
6Cees de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 6581,10
7Gerjan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56579,93
8Teus KuiperHoogbloklandRenault 65-1279,64
9Arnold van der LeedenMeerkerkFendt 108 LS78,57
10Dennis van MiddelkoopGroot-AmmersInternational 844-S75,97
11Erwin BoerGiessenburgFendt 106 LS74,02
12Klaas UittenbogaardNieuwpoortDeutz 620673,34
13Bastin van DoornHoornaarFord 400068,43
14Ruud BoogersEverdingenDavid Brown 99059,95

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arjan HakAmeideDeutz DX 11094,58
2Herman de LeeuwLexmondFord 781092,84
3Fas de GrootLeerbroekInternational 1046110,00
4Matthias WinkTienhovenInternational 105585,25
5Gert de JongLeerbroekInternational 1056 XL85,19
6Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39984,35
7Jorijn de WitHardinxveldFord 771083,99
8Tom VerburgMontfoortValmet 90582,36
9Arie BoefLexmondInternational 856 XL81,10
10Hans de Graafgroot ammersFord 960079,95
11Stefan VonkGoudriaanNew Holland 826077,24
12Art KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 641076,69
13Arie MiddelkoopGroot-AmmersInternational 124676,61
14Dennis BouterOud-AlblasFord 781076,36
15Tjeerd van VurenLeerdamCase International 1056 XL75,59
16Luke BikkerHoornaarNew Holland TS 11575,09
17Jacco MeijerGroot-AmmersJohn Deere 620074,66
18Peter KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 611074,38

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johan de Jong Hei- en Boeicop Case International 1255 XL104,27110,0091,95
2Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 1246104,63110,0091,65
3Bob van MourikHerwijnenFord 9700100,9890,02
4Lennart VerburgMontfoortValtra 8550102,9288,07
5Wesley de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 115596,42
6Rick ScholtenMeerkerkCase MXU 12595,20
7Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 124693,64
8Andre BrouwerZijderveldJohn Deere 642091,53
9Wesley van BuurenLexmondInternational 1255 XL91,23
10Ruben VonkLeerbroekCase International 1455 XL89,31
11Arco den HartogLexmondDeutz 13006 special87,98
12William van VurenLeerdamNew Holland T6.15087,25
13Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840087,06
14Peter LeeuwisHoornaarCase International 1455 XL86,82
15Nathan ReijmStreefkerkMassey Ferguson 274584,88
16Koos ReijmGroot-AmmersWhite 225583,77
17Arie van ReesBleskensgraafMassey Ferguson 272583,68

 

Standaard Trucks XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Black Fiber DodewaardDodewaardJoost van Dam110,0094,55
2Scania 143H / Little RumbleRenswoudeMartin van de Zandschulp110,0092,49
3Scania P92BarneveldMaurice de Kruif 110,0091,09
4Bramos RepairLunterenJacco Mostert110,0090,60

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Double TroubleDodewaardRaymond van Schuppen110,0098,61
2Bad BullScherpenzeelHenk van Ginkel110,0097,02
3Iron ManMadeCorne Segeren110,0095,64
4P. Bos veevoedersEderveenJan-Willem Bos110,0093,40
5Van BentumBarneveldJan van Bentum110,0091,00
6Team Versteeg UddelUddelHans Versteeg106,40
7Smokin' GriffinBarneveldWillem van den Dikkenberg104,86
8Dark RumbleEdeCorne Hardeman104,45
9Van DodeweerdDodewaardGerrit Geluk76,30

 

Supersport Trucks NTTO
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1IVS RhinoRocketRosmalenThijn van der Heijden110,00111,83
2Van Vlastuin AgroEdeGerrit van Vlastuin108,4385,74
3Dark TornadoOpheusdenMauritz Jordaan110,0081,69
4Volvo FH16 HarskampHarskampErwin Willemsen110,002,42
5Vdb StaalbouwScherpenzeelArjan Appeldoorn98,88
6TV KarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus86,10
7White Horse IXUdenPeter van den Akker83,89
8Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus79,84
9Blue LegendBrakelBram van Tuijl77,52
10Heavy Boys ToysUddelArjo Bronkhorst68,01
11Trek MackKampen (ov)Jan Willem van Spijker66,48

 

Supersport Trucks VTN
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4 Afstand5
1Iron Horse Oosterhout NBr Volvo NL 18100,00100,00101,84
2Crazy Grey Power Balen (B) Volvo FH16100,00100,0091,73
3Ruttchen Powerrr Helvoirt Mercedes Benz Actros V10100,0098,80
4Vaku Puller Helvoirt Volvo F16100,0094,71
5Just for Fun 2.0 Oudenbosch Volvo FH16100,0092,91
6De Hulk Nieuwaal Volvo FH16100,0082,54
7Moaskanttrekkers Oijen (NB) Volvo F16100,0077,92
8Van Tilburg Bastianen Vianen DAF 2700100,0076,70
9Iveco Schouten Iveco Stralis100,0075,53
10Verspui Hoornaar DAF CF 85100,0071,53
11De Manne van Janne 2 Heesch Scania 164-580100,00
11Rocking Horse Gameren Scania 164-480100,00
13White Champ Schijndel Daf 8595,46
14Little King 2.0 Scherpenzeel Scania T16493,72
15Murphy's Law Moerkapelle Peterbilt 37979,11
16Veldhuizen Werkhoven Iveco Turbostar73,23

 

5 Ton Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mantrol PowerGeffenMAN100,0081,91
2Little RocketNieuw WehlDAF 45100,0080,82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague