AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Willeke KornetSchoonrewoerdMassey Ferguson 18893,59
2Pascal Den HartogLeerdamFord 400093,04
3Jaap Van DijkLexmondNew Holland TN4050N92,92
4Erwin BoerGiessenburgFendt 106LS88,84
5Pel SterkNieuwlandInternational 172488,65
6John Den HartogMontfoortInternational 844S82,66
7Cees BouwmeesterTienhovenFendt 20882,37
8Bas Van MiddelkoopAmeideCase Quantum 9581,79
9Ruud BoogersUtrechtcase david brown 99069,39
10Marcel PekLangerakFord 400042,97
11Caroline VersluisLexmondInternational 38338,90
12Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 5655,01

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Andre Van KeulenEverdingenMassey Ferguson 59590,18
2Maurice Van kippersluisEverdingenLandini Vision 8589,18
3Ton Van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108087,14
4Gerjan De GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39984,01
5Jelle BoomLexmondDavid brown 141082,67
6Tanja Van MuijdenLexmondInternational 845xl82,25
7Ton De WitHagesteinFord 760081,91
8Bart Van Der GraafEverdingenFord 500081,75
9Dennis Van MiddelkoopGroot-AmmersInternational 844-s81,67
10Alex VerlaanIjsselsteinRenault 90-34 TX81,63
11Gertjan DenekampSchoonrewoerdCase 169480,98
12Martijn BoerGiessenburgFendt 30574,40
13Raymond RienksCulemborgNew Holland T4.11068,61

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wilco De JongLeerbroekCase International 1056101,32101,02
2Fas De GrootLeerbroekInternational 1046104,35101,00
3Matthias WinkTienhovenInternational 1055100,8199,89
4Gert-Jan JansenVianenFord 9600102,5792,17
5Arjan HakAmeideDeutz DX110100,64
6Corrina De WithHoornaarMassey Ferguson 1080-4100,53
7Dirk De LeeuwCulemborgCase 1494100,12
8Herwin De LeeuwLexmondFord 7810100,06
9Gert De JongLeerbroekInternational 1056XL99,86
10Jorijn De WitHardinxveldFord 771099,81
11Wim Den HaakSchoonhovenFendt Favorit 610 S99,10
12Lennic BloklandNieuwland-GiessendamInternational 95698,49
13Patrick De LangeLeerdamCase International 956xl98,15
14Job BiesheuvelBiesheuvelCase Maxxum 515096,53
15Ronald KortleveLeerbroekSteyr 811093,50
16Arie BoefLexmondInternational 856XL91,41
17Rick TerlouwSchoonrewoerdCase International 956xl89,80
18Jorn De HoopLexmondInternational 105688,75

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janniek Van DamLexmondDeutz 1300688,26
2Marnix LangerakLexmondInternational 1255XL83,74
3Hans Nederendt GoyCase IH 1455XL83,64
4Peter RijneveldWoerdenCase international 145582,86
5Rudi De LeeuwSchoonrewoerdInternational 1255XL77,98
6Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840077,88
7Rick ScholtenMeerkerkCase MXU12577,68
8Martijn Van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 124677,67
9Jacco Van ZessenMeerkerkCase International Maxxum 514077,54
10Johan De JongHei- en BoeicopCase 1255XL76,96
11Pieter De WithVianenMassey Ferguson 115576,79
12Allard Den BestenLexmondDeutz Fahr Agrotron 15076,76
13Jeroen SmitsLeerdamCase Maxxum 515075,38
14Koos HeijdraGroot-AmmersWhite 225575,36
15Corné Den DunnenHardinxveld-GiessendamOliver White 225574,20
16Johan WillemseMeerkerkDeutz M62072,41
17Tijmen De KosterOosterwijkFord 821070,22
18Nick De VosLeerdamCase IH MX13545,33

 

9 Ton Standaard

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bert KokLexmondNew Holland TG230110,00110,00
2Hanco KokLexmondNew holland 8970110,00105,38
3Helmoed BoomNoordeloosNew holland 887099,04
4Gerard GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771098,93
5Pieter DamsteegtOud AlblasFendt 92694,21
6Kees SterkAmeideFendt 82492,93
7Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771092,50
8Ed Van der TangHazerswoudedorpFendt 93091,72
9Johnny BoefLexmondFord 91,05
10Ries RietveldMolenaarsgraafSteyr 620090,88
11Marco SmitBiddinghuizenFendt 81890,03
12Arno Den BoerBergambachtValtra T17489,84
13Henri BoerStreefkerkCase IH Magnum 712087,83

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopNew Holland T7060110,00108,66
2Passion for PowerLuntereValmet 8400106,41104,89
3Baby KreijSchelluinenFord 9000108,71102,22
4Tractor pulling team IjsselsteinIjsselsteinFord 9000110,00101,78
5FlashUtechtFord 9600104,68
6Blauwe KreijSchelluinenFord 9000103,97
7Oost Blok SchokHoogbloklandZetor Crystal 12011101,82
8SjonnieUtrechtJohn Deere 4020100,91
9True PowerAchterbergJohn Deere 402097,96
10The Blue FighterNieuwlandFord 900095,95
11Green MysteryNoordeloosJohn Deere 781089,75
12Thomas VerweijBunschotenJohn Deere89,71
13First LoveKesterenInternational 124674,82
14Gas der bi-jIjsselsteinFord 960067,75
15Evert Van BlotenburgReeuwijkNew Holland 805060,50

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Secret of the Valley (Run 1)LeersumJohn Deere109,07
2Red Dream (Run 1)StreefkerkCase102,77
3Wild PirateLunterenJohn Deere98,56
4Red Impact (Run 1)ZijderveldInternational 106688,48
5Red Impact (Run 2)ZijderveldInternational 106685,66
6Secret of the Valley (Run 2)LeersumJohn Deere80,67
7Red Dream (Run 2)StreefkerkCase58,76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague