AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michel van OortNoordeloosDeutz 5505100,00
2Maarten van DijkLexmondNew Holland TN 4050N94,77
3Bastiaan de GrootGorinchemMassy- Ferguson 56593,29
4Rijk den HartogMontfoortInternational 844S89,62
5Corrina de WithHoornaarMassey- Ferguson 17886,52
6Pascal den HartogLeerdamFord 400083,42
7Arie BoefLexmondInternational 64482,67
8Arnold van der LeedenMeerkerkFendt 108S80,37
9Pel SterkNieuwlandInternational 72480,08
10Dennis van MiddelkoopGroot- AmmersInternational 84479,83
11Herwin de LeeuwLexmondValtra 70079,23
12Ruud BoogersEverdingenDavid- Brown 99070,80
13Erwin BoerGiessenburgFendt 106 LS68,76
14Caroline VersluisLexmondInternational 38352,81
15Kees MiddelkoopZijderveldInternational 64444,85
16Wouter ClementsVianenDavid- Brown 78019,01

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wim WinkTienhovenInternational 1055105,23
2Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase 1494102,14
3Marco HommeringLopikInternational 104696,69
4William de BuinTuilInternational 1055XL96,30
5Jorijn de WitHardinxveld- GiessendamFord 771094,09
6Arjan HakAmeideDeutz DX11092,41
7Gert de JongLeerbroekCase International 10561XL92,03
8Eric NapTuilInternational 104689,20
9Patrick de LangeMeerkerkCase International 956XL88,20
10Fas de GrootLeerbroekInternational 104686,53
11Henri de GrootGorinchemMassey- Ferguson 33985,87
12Job BiesheuvelHei- en BoeicopCase International 515077,43
13Jelle BoomLexmondDavid- Brown 141077,11
14Frank de JongLexmondFord 781076,24
15Ronald KortleveLeerbroekSteyr 809075,70
16Lennic BloklandNieuwlandInternational 95675,52
17Marco NoordergraafStreefkerkDeutz- Fahr 485S74,88
18Jan- Willem van KekumLexmondInternational 94672,52
19Jari de JongHei- en BoeicopInternational 120671,87
20Wim de HaakSchoonhovenFendt 610S70,59
21Gijs BassaHei- en BoeicopDeutz- Fahr D13069,05

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johan de JongHei- en BoeicopCase 1255PT 106,79
2Anne van der HeidenCulemborgCase 229498,90
3Johnny BoefLexmondInternational 1255XL92,34
4Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 124691,98
5Arco den HartogLexmondDeutz 1300691,09
6Jacqueline du CroixHerwijnenFord 970090,04
7Joost VersluisAmeideInternational 145588,62
8Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840087,72
9Andri de JongLopikFord 863086,84
10Johan WillemseMeerkerkDeutz- Fahr Agrotron M62086,20
11Herwin VerhoefLopikCase- International 1455XL84,50
12Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 124684,23
13Alwin KoolHei- en BoeicopFord 821082,84
14Jeroen SmitsLeerdamCase Maxxum 515082,69
15Ruben VonkLeerbroekCase International 1455XL82,39
16Pieter de WithVianenMassey- Ferguson 115579,41
17Rick ScholtenMeerkerkCase MXU 12577,47
18Jacco van ZessenMeerkerkCase Maxxum 514077,10
19LeendertNoordergraafDeutz- Fahr Agrotron K11076,95
20Nick de VosLeerbroekCase MX 13575,07
21Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13574,76
22Allard den BestenLexmondDeutz- Fahr Agrotron 15072,90
23Sjaak ReijnStreefkerkMassey- Ferguson 274568,70
24René van BergeijkWerkendamJohn Deere 452063,05

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 2294115,0079,11
2Jelle TimmerLeerbroekFiat 1580 DT115,0079,06
3Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455115,0078,74
4William MeerkerkNieuw- LekkerlandFendt 820115,0078,38
5Rex Nederendt GoyCase international 1455XL115,0077,70
6Evander van BeekLunterenInternational 1455115,0076,19
7Tamara BoefLexmondFord TW-15115,0076,01
8Wim KoolLexmondCase International 1455115,0075,33
9Cees de JongNieuw-LekkerlandFendt 615115,0075,18
10Mark stijsigerSchoonrewoerdFord TW25112,12
11Wim van OosteromSchelluinenNew Holland T603099,52
12Berry de VorNoordeloosNew Holland T706098,94
13Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445598,72
14Niels van BezooijenLexmondFendt 81897,29
15Wilco JungheimNoordeloosFendt 71696,66
16Erik BoomNoordeloosFendt 81892,55
17Marien de BruijnNoordeloosFendt 61292,45
18Bart KorevaarNoordeloosMassey- Ferguson 748090,75
19Fritz BolkLopikJohn Deere 780090,47
20Teus OskamMeerkerkFendt 81890,22
21Lennart de HaanBrandwijkCase Puma 16589,59
22Ries RietveldMolenaarsgraafSteyr 6165CVT89,46
23Mathijs van RossumLexmondFendt 71880,10
24Gideon HoegeeVianenFendt 81879,61
25Walter de KuiperGiessenburgNew Holland T608077,85
26Daniël BolkLopikJohn Deere 753077,22
27Gerben WillemseMeerkerkDeutz- Fahr TTV 618038,94

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kees SterkAmeideFendt 82483,70
2Joost HakWerkendamJohn Deere 771080,76
3Hanco KokLexmondNew Holland 897080,34
4Jan ReijmGroot- AmmersJohn Deere 445078,23
5Johan van de HaarLunterenJohn Deere 771077,18
6Bert KokLexmondNew Holland TG 23075,97
7Pieter DamsteegtOud-AlblasFendt 93674,97
8Wouter KempAarlanderveenFendt 82474,60
9Toon BorsboomDelftgauwFord 883068,22
10Helmoed BoomNoordeloosNew Holland 887067,65
11Robbert MatchalCulemborgFord 877065,34
12Arne den BoerBergambachtValtra T174E Direct61,83
13Gert-Jan JansenVianenNew Holland T7 27041,25

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1The Orange GlowNieuwlandMartin Hijkoop104,67110,00101,69
2David Brown 990AalsmeerMenno Wennekers110,0097,79
3Gun FireWaarenburgCarlos van de Gun110,0097,38
4Landini 9880SchalkwijkWouter van Eijden110,0094,59
5Van DijkCothenBertus van Dijk93,60110,0094,52
6IntertoyHei en BoeicopSander van der Linde110,0090,38

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Full SpeedLeerbroekBert Kooij110,00110,01
2Baby KreijSchelluinenMichel de Kreij110,00106,17
3Oostblok SchokHoog-bloklandGertjan den Hartog107,08100,89
4Blauwe kreijSchelluinenRobert de Kreij110,0099,48
5SjonnieUtrechtGertjan Mandersloot106,60
6FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit106,02
7Secret PowerEdeDik van Veldhuizen101,68
8Jan DruifNieuwlandFord98,11

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Secret of the ValleyLeersumJohn Deere106,60110,00
2Red DreamStreefkerkInternational62,52106,08
3Red ImpactZijderveldInternational107,56100,61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague