AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Simply GreenMolenaarsgraaf110,00112,69
2Van StappustStaphorst109,41103,02
3PeetersHoeven107,68101,96
4Secret of the ValleyOverberg104,9999,98
5Great ExperienceOverberg103,64
6Steel to StealRouveen102,26
7The MysteryWekerom100,85
8MeterVreterOldebroek100,17
9White ShadowYsselsteyn98,89
10Wild PirateLunteren97,45
11Up and DownStaphorst97,11
12Red DevilRuurlo92,43
13Maximum MasseyBakel60,18
14Red ImpactZijderveld53,30

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem110,00107,08
2Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer109,8297,70
3Bad RomanceLunterenJohan van Schoonhoven109,2896,73
4Triple XHalsterenBart Botermans106,58DISK
5BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks104,20
6Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller101,90
7GreenstarMeterenTheo Pellegrom100,35
8Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman95,21
9Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede94,47
10Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog93,40
11Flying WheelsPuttenJan de Bruin89,91
12The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJoan de Visser82,33
13Cobra XLGemertPaul Beniers81,20
14Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse53,78
15Smokey DeereElburgHenrik van Engelen38,75
16Zetor PowerNunspeetEvert van PanhuisDISK

 

3,4 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)StaphorstAlbert Kin104,42103,57
2Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks110,00103,04
3Red PearlHarskampGerbrand Roelofsen110,00101,37
44rusTerborgHenri Tuenter106,61100,23
5Orange AdventureWestbeemsterJan van Baar104,5647,58
6De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer103,85
7SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels102,57
8Golden EagleNunspeetPieter van Moort101,35
9Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg96,73
10De GebroedersNeedeRene Slotboom94,41
11Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers85,68
12Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg79,52
13SpetsnazHeusdenWilliam Pullens41,78

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder107,78
2Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen106,68
3MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks106,14
4Passion for PowerEdeJan Roseboom105,72
5Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar105,57
6Full SpeedLeerbroekBert Kooij102,51
7Baby KreijHoogbloklandMichel de Kreij101,68
8Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman99,51
9De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij99,32
10Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk96,02
11Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper91,88
12HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder91,72
13Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester89,21
14Green LightningPuttenWouter Schipper77,52

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt103,7299,70
2CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik103,6499,08
3Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With100,3997,20
4De Blauwe StierHarskampRinie van Dijk102,8095,97
5AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede97,80
6Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler95,28
7RednixPuttenRene Vliek94,72
8Bad MedicineLunterenJohn Klarenbeek93,89
9Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma93,35
10Green & YellowLiendenEddie Crum93,12
11After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw93,08
12Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof83,55
13StarfireKornhornGosse Koerts77,63
14BanditoOosterwolde (Gld)Henk Schoonhoven73,04

 

Prostocks II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lady GreenSprundelRonald Bartels110,00104,35
2Blue HazardMadeRenate van Riet110,00100,36
3DieselrossRetieStessens Gert110,0097,54
4Red AttractionHattemerbroekWillem Jan vd Weert101,14

 

Standaard Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1JW BoschErmeloDaf CF100,3595,80
2Kees MethorstEdeVolvo FM 420103,2294,95
3Maurice de KruifBarneveldScania P92100,4593,96
4Jacco MostertLunterenVolvo FH1694,73
5Arie BlokWoudenbergDAF 105 XF94,24
6Evert van de BrugPuttenDAF 9589,57
7Rinze VeenstraHeegScania 14383,40
8Kylian LubbersenPuttenDAF CF 8583,18

 

BE Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Fabio AndreettoApeldoornIveco Daily110,00125,00
2Henk KokErmeloIveco110,0098,77
3Alex van VlietKootwijkerbroekIveco 35 C 17110,0094,91
4Henk Jan van de KrolPuttenIveco 40 C 18110,0094,80
5Geert de HeusMaartensdijkIveco 35 C 1796,17
6Hendri van de SteegPuttenIveco Turbo Daily85,96
7Fabian LubbersenPuttenIveco83,38

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wesley de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 1080110,0067,69
2Klaas Jan KraleStaphorstInternational 844-S110,0066,49
3Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 1630110,0062,85
4Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 5600110,0061,63
5Rien HijwegenHooglanderveenInternational 744101,62
6Corn? UbakStaphorstFendt 305 LS99,41
7Marcel van NijhuisPuttenSteyr 650 87,55
8Evert de GraafPuttenJohn Deere 213082,13
9Andy KoopmanPuttenZetor 571151,62
10Ep VlastuinVoorthuizenMcCormick 624DISK

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johrin HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord TW-35106,9197,36
2Jan van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 8210100,7585,22
3Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 863094,30
4Henrianne HijwegenNijkerkerveenNew Holland 856094,27
5Gerwin VliekErmeloFendt 31194,13
6Benny VliekErmeloFendt 71692,27
7Robin TimmerNijkerkClaas Arion 64092,16
8Ruben OvereemErmeloFendt 41291,82
9Eddy PleizierNijkerkClaas Ares 69787,91
10Gerbert DekkerPuttenJohn Deere 691085,42
11Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvo BM 814DISK
11Steven van HellPuttenJohn Deere 4240SDISK

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Evert KraaijNijkerkCase International 725099,76
2Johan van de HaarLunterenJohn Deere 771098,53
3Hans VersteegUddelFendt 93097,08
4Hilco van 't HulNunspeetFendt 92696,05
5Marielle Buijtenhuis - BerkhofUddelFendt 92695,63
6Freek VersteegZwolleFendt 92694,11
7Henk HijwegenNijkerkerveenNew Holland 867091,88
8Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XL91,59
9Evert KroesElspeetFendt 91685,42
10Bertho HopPuttenNew Holland T7.27085,31
11Ronnie TermaatPuttenFendt 93684,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague