AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Van BentumBarneveldJan van Bentum110,00125,07
2Bad BullScherpenzeelHenk van Ginkel110,00116,98
3P. Bos veevoedersEderveenPieter Bos110,00115,31
4Team Versteeg UddelUddelHans Versteeg110,00112,83
5Double TroubleDodewaardRaymond van Schuppen110,00106,62
6Dark TornadoOpheusdenDennis Jordaan110,0096,97
7Iron ManMadeCorne Segeren110,0086,77
8Dark RumbleEde84,49
9Smokin' GriffinRenswoudeWillem van den Dikkenberg83,04
10Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol77,36
11Van DodeweerdDodewaard76,37

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Van Vlastuin AgroEdeGerrit van Vlastuin110,00121,81
2Volvo FH16 HarskampHarskampErwin Willemsen110,00103,63
3IVS RhinoRocketRosmalenThijn van der Heijden110,0092,28
4VDB StaalbouwScherpenzeelArjan Appeldoorn110,0090,92
5MITAS Black Sensation Zele110,0086,55
6White Horse IXUdenP. vd Akker110,0084,17
7Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus94,21
8TV KarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus87,73
9Trek MackKampen (ov)Jan Willem van Spijker72,28
10Back in BlackKootwijkerbroekErwin BerkelaarDISK

 

Prostocks I
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1RockyHoevenBarend HuybregtsPT 100,0093,17
2Extreme TemptationNieuwegeinW. de Vos100,0091,05
3Mud PatrolAlphen NBTon van Eijck100,0089,31
4Dams RoosterSprundelRichard Dams100,0087,76
5John Deere 2 (DK)Hurup (DK)100,0084,57
6SnoopyWieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld100,0073,45
7DPP RednexVroomshoopArjan van der Kolk99,99
8One Trick Pony (GB)Radstock (GB)98,90
9Wickie PowerRijenAadri van der Veeken95,97
10Bredahl Brothers Red Line (DK)Vildbjerg (DK)95,12
11Blue HazardMadeRenate van Riet93,84
12DieselrossRetieStessens Gert93,67
13Il Tempo Gigante (DK)Farso (DK)89,94
14Ice Bear ( GB)Coventry (GB)88,96
15HyTec Red NeckBredaArjan Braspenning88,73
16Green Dragon (S)Jamjo (S)87,42
17KAWE Runaway DeerRaalteWilco Broeks77,06
18AppypowerSprundelAlbert Oomen67,73
19New Generation (FIN)New Generation60,65
20Next SensationHeerhugowaardJurian Duijn58,30

 

Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Trackpointer Blue ThunderTondenJeroen Jacobs103,53
2Terminator SprundelLinda Oomen100,54
3Olden makelaars ZapoLoo (Bathmen)Theo Broekhuis98,56
4BO Motor-Oil Incredible DeereBeekEdwin Derksen94,52
5HurricaneLaren (Gld.)G. Esselink93,90
6Mitas All or NothingCadzandBram Kools93,84
7Green Gangster DeereOuderkerk aan de AmstelRowan Zeinstra91,82
8Zeinstra Newborn DeereOuderkerk aan de AmstelSjors Zeinstra90,02
9Engine2repair Wildcat 2WeddeHarrie IJsenbrand81,28
10S?m?lk d'n AerdvruterCasterenGert-Jan Pauly78,24
11Ride-On Interaction 2.0CadzandManon Kools73,74
12Silver BulletOdijkJustin van Echtelt6,29
13Maximum Risk Etten-Leur Rob van der Waal3,66

 

Light Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Easy RiderDen HoutMark van Leijsen119,90
2Rough and TumbleHeino107,90
3NavigatorGenemuidenMartin de Leeuw91,08
4Moving MountainsDongenJ.A.C. van der Veeken86,15
5No SurrenderOdijkMartin van Echtelt84,86
6Ruff StuffHulshorstKees Wajer80,41
7iessel dieselGorssel57,35

 

Light Two Wheel Drives
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Smink No MercyHooglanderveenBerry Smink100,00101,83
2Mien MasjienElburgMarcel Waninge100,0097,10
3Green BullitOud-BeijerlandJan-Kees Scherpenisse100,0088,88
4Poison DuckyKlaaswaalArnout Herweijer100,0052,75

 

Mini Unlimiteds
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bobcat JrIJsselmuidenB. Boer100,00102,19
2VampireNeedeMark Vreemann100,00100,50
3Blower Power (N)Varhaug (N)100,0098,61
4Hella Lambada IXZwolleWim Dingerink Jr.100,0095,93
5The RiddlePuttenMarcel Doppenberg100,0095,07
6Lucky DuckyPuttenCouzijn van Heuvelen100,0095,03
7Let's TryDrontenMarck Jansen100,0086,91
8Ground ShakerDrontenE.A.J. Dros100,0074,67
9Wild Thing (S)Ystad (S)100,0074,30
10Top DogKwintsheulMartin Westhoff100,00
11Burning Baby (S)Trelleborg (S)99,89
12Swedish Iron Toy (S)Ljungbyhed (S)89,80
13ExceptionExloerveenMark Blom88,84
14Burning Massey (S)Flyinge (S)70,51
15BackdraftVeghelJohn de Graaf63,35
16The HornetWierdenHerbert Gerritsen Mulkes62,64
17Dirty HerrieAlmereGerrit Malestein42,10
18The ChallengerGoudswaardA. de Klerk37,13

 

Two Wheel Drives
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bad HabitStrijenEwoud van Steensel105,33101,71
2Sledge HammerOudenhoornJan Luijendijk104,8897,36
3CL Coatings No IllusionHekelingenL. Jonkman104,5496,15
4BK PowerPuttenArd van de Steeg107,6695,82
5Inter-Techno PredatorDoornspijkPeter van Essen102,91
6Rattle and HumDrontenRik Manenschijn93,09

 

Light Modifieds I
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Green Monster Stage V (D)Sassenberg (D)100,00
2Wicked ScreamerIJsselmuidenB. Boer Jr.96,80
3Russian Roulette XLBreskensIzaak Luteijn96,26
4Never Satisfied (N)Lye (N)93,20
5Eurol BanditPuttenHenk Koopman90,49
6BMO Rocket ScienceWeertJack Stijnen88,35
7Elk?r Metal Boy (DK)Hobro (DK)86,30
8Black Power (DK)Skjern (DK)84,85
9Mad Max Stage 5 (B)Gijzegem (BE)81,46
10Dingo (DK)Roskilde (DK)72,79
11Team XL (S)Fjerritslev (S)61,25
12Truck Power (DK)Fjerritslev (DK)53,03
13Green Spirit VIIBiervlietStephan Thomaes46,28
14The Razors EdgeVoorthuizenHenk Staal10,57
15Green Spirit VIIIBiervlietPeter de Regt0,68

 

Modifieds

 

Unlimiteds
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Inter-Techno LambadaZwolleW.H. Dingerink100,00110,00
2MPM Seaside AffairBakkum NoordJ.J. Kramer100,00103,17
3Komeco Simply IrresistibleDrontenBastiaan Buiting100,0097,71
4Argos Oil Whispering GiantEgmondH. Zuurbier100,0095,00
5VSP Bits'n PiecesLoosdrechtDhr. D. Veldhuizen75,81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague