AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

1,7 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rick van den BoschKoudekerk aan den RijnBukh 302 Super76,6055,76
2Floor van DolderKoudekerk aan den RijnSame Atlanta78,8449,06
3Nicole van LeeuwenKoudekerk aan den RijnZetor 301173,3649,97
4Roel de PaterBoskoopMcCormick D-43968,3950,07
5Sander ParlevlietRoelofarendsveenSame Atlanta 4567,0650,83
6Johan van DorpHazerswoude-DorpHanomag Perfect 40067,5648,85
7Leon HoogeveenHazerswoude-RijndijkFordson Dexta66,6540,94
8Wim KelderKoudekerk aan den RijnFordson Super Dexta50,2130,30
9Jacolien den HertogHazerswoude-DorpSteyr 18850,5727,96
10Peter HoogeveenBerkel en RodenrijsPorsche-Diesel 1088,538,44

 

2,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mark van LeeuwenKoudekerk aan den RijnJohn Deere 113079,7265,14
2Marianne RijkenhuizenBoskoopJohn Deere 202084,3356,32
3Gert-Jan Klaasse BosZevenhovenFord 400072,0868,56
4Victor van ZantenNieuw-VennepDeutz 600666,5672,82
5Michiel KompierHazerswoude-RijndijkMassey Ferguson 6568,1871,13
6Jeroen van SchaikWoerdenInternational 62466,1769,63
7Ilona HoogeveenKoudekerk aan den RijnJohn Deere 31068,4466,30
8Leo van LeeuwenDelfgauwFord 300066,1666,48
9Tim van WaaijHazerswoude-DorpLamborghini R50361,8470,64
10Joep EngelOudkarspelDeutz 520665,4161,02
11Niels BolleboomBerkel en RodenrijsFordson Super Major52,0869,66
12Jos van WissenWassenaarInternational B 41468,5243,78
13Gerard van WindenOudenhoornCormick 63352,6432,52

 

3,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Clemens RijkenhuizenBoskoopJohn Deere 3130100,0093,55
2John van ZantenNieuw-VennepDeutz 10006100,0073,63
3Maarten BogaardPolsbroekDeutz Fahr D7006100,0041,53
4Niels HoogeveenHazerswoude-DorpFendt 106s100,0039,57
5Joost VoshartZevenhovenJohn Deere 1630100,0035,16
6Tessa van DorpHazerswoude-DorpDavid Brown 121298,50
7Dirk MerbisBenthuizenDeutz D 8092,42
8Jurn AgterofBodegravenFendt 105 S88,91
9Erik OtterWoubruggeDeutz D500575,44
10Jan VerhagenStompwijkInternational 52375,16
11Christiaan KnibbeHazerswoude-DorpFord 500072,71
12Siebe DorrepaalKoudekerk aan den RijnInternational 62472,46
13Reinier van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 203069,55
14Gert VerhagenOud AdeInternational 70659,01
15Luc van RijthovenBenthuizenDavid Brown 99054,08
16Johan VroegeDriebruggenMcCormick 72421,98

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Maurice DhaeneZwaanshoekMc Cormick 423100,0071,36
2Andries KerkvlietHazerswoude-RijndijkFord Super Dexta 3000100,0059,52
3Ruben HofmanHazerswoude-DorpDavid Brown 99077,4774,32
4René RodenburgAarlanderveenFord 300071,9771,11
5Jacoline van SchaikZegveldInternational 63383,0148,17
6Paul MunstermanNieuw-VennepFiat 46675,1755,65
7Mich KompierHazerswoude-RijndijkJohn Deere 203050,9855,25
8Co RodenburgAarlanderveenFord 400039,1860,67
9Hans HeemskerkKoudekerk aan den RijnKubota M 5030su46,2248,36
10Enno KnibbeHazerswoude-DorpFord 460032,7638,17
11Charlotte van der KooijSchipluidenInternational 63323,8239,41
12Rick van der VisBodegravenInternational 63326,0233,19
13Wout HartveldTer AarJohn Deere 113017,0633,07

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nena van WeesNieuw-VennepInternational 844-S83,13100,00
2Jur ParlevlietBeinsdorpLamborghini R70481,4494,20
3Stefan van LeeuwenKoudekerk aan den RijnJohn Deere 213085,7089,22
4Arno van SchajikWaarderInternational 844s85,3888,95
5Bart MooijmanZoeterwoudeInternational 844-S70,3993,95
6Arend van WissenVoorschotenInternational 63383,3578,21
7Frank RijnsburgerZoeterwoudeMassey Ferguson 423579,5171,52
8Sietse RodenburgSchipluidenDavid Brown 139069,6871,78
9Jort van DijkBleiswijkFendt 20934,78100,00
10Kars DorrepaalKoudekerk aan den RijnSame Leopard38,8789,93
11Luc van SantenWassenaarInternational 63366,3748,76
12Maikel AmmerlaanHazerswoude-DorpDavid Brown 129063,6748,39
13Lucas van der PoelRijpweteringDeutz D 650739,6672,38
14Giel HartingAlphen aan den RijnFendt Farmer 304 LSA32,0973,19
15Tjeerd VerboomHazerswoude-RijndijkDeutz 3.30 dx f23,3772,73
16Rutger van NiekerkAlphen aan den RijnFord 760042,2253,39
17Mike LangerakZegveldDeutz 680626,3440,26

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerjo KompierHazerswoude-RijndijkFendt 211100,0079,69
2Jan ParlevlietBeinsdorpFord 7400100,0079,68
3Cas van SchieHazerswoude-DorpNew Holland T5040100,0078,18
4Wilbert van MeijerenWoerdenJohn Deere 3130100,0077,86
5Arjen van der HolstWassenaarInternational 844s95,8178,56
6Pieter BroereStolwijkInternational 844s94,2778,33
7Fons HeemskerkKoudekerk aan den RijnDavid Brown Case 169093,1178,21
8Peter de JongAlphen aan den RijnFendt Farmer 30892,5877,94
9Ron QualmHazerswoude-DorpJohn Deere 402086,0082,44
10Remco van der LindeGelderswoudeCase JXU 10590,9777,30
11Arno KaashoekHazerswoude-DorpMassey Ferguson 306588,7578,11
12Marit ZwetslootHazerswoude-DorpCase International 845 XL87,8175,62
13Dione de JongBenthuizenJohn Deere 611083,5477,34
14Bert KleverKoudekerk aan den RijnInternational 844 s 4wd83,7577,04
15Martin VermeulenWaarderInternational 95583,2677,43
16Sjors VerhagenStompwijkInternational 104687,8871,96
17Rik VreugdenhilDe LierInternational 94646,7678,23
18Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 3130LS34,0379,92

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bo OtterWoubruggeDeutz Fahr 6.20 TT77,78
2Maarten de HertogAlphen aan den RijnFendt 614s75,13
3Niels van EgmondNieuwkoopMassey Ferguson 262074,39
4Robin PaardekooperStompwijkJohn Deere 5100 R74,32
5Roelof van der MarelAlphen aan den RijnFord 960069,06
6Michelle SchippersKamperlandInternational 1468 V866,54
7Marc RodenburgAarlanderveenFord 8340 SLE56,09
8Derk DorrepaalKoudekerk aan den RijnInternational 124655,81
9Patrick van NiekerkTer AarNew Holland 834053,34
10Tom VerbeijHazerswoude-RijndijkJohn Deere 6420 S52,51
11Mike den DrijverAlphen aan den RijnDeutz Fahr Agrostar 6.6151,41
12Roel KootKoudekerk aan den RijnNew Holland T6.125 S50,47
13Pietertje van DuijnLeidenMassey Ferguson 547049,98
14Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 12211 super34,61
15Sjors WijsmanZoeterwoudeJohn Deere 6125 M33,74
16Robin KompierHazerswoude-RijndijkJohn Deere 404030,90
17Hans van LeeuwenKoudekerk aan den RijnJohn Deere 3650DISK
17Rijk de RegtLeermensCase IH MX 135DISK

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Frans van LeeuwenKoudekerk aan den RijnFendt 820100,00
2Hidde van der PeetZwaanshoekCase International 1455 XL92,08
3Robert RoosTer AarJohn Deere 6140 R91,50
4Anton RijneveldWoerdenCase International 1455 xl76,78
5Gerwin KasteleinZegveldFendt 71676,66
6Jurrie de BruinBodegravenValtra Valmet 835076,56
7Chris LievaartHazerswoude-DorpInternational 145576,28
8Vincent van den BergNieuwkoopInternational 1255 xl73,52
9Franck KlijnGoudaMassey Ferguson 661565,86
10Marnick MolenaarAlphen aan den RijnJohn Deere 683057,72
11Ricardo ModderWoerdenCase International 1455 xl53,37
12Jochem MolenaarAarlanderveenJohn Deere 662051,80
13John MooijmanZoeterwoudeCase International 145549,59
14Stefan de PaterBoskoopJohn Deere 743038,46
15Gertjan BlijlevenNieuwveenClaas Arion38,07
16Henk VosAlphen aan den RijnFendt 615 LSA34,66
17Ard DorrepaalAlphen aan den RijnInternational 145528,77

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 9145100,00104,12
2Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 615 LSA-e100,0073,13
3Gijsbert de KoningNieuwkoopFendt 820100,0072,82
4Hans van der PloegKoudekerk aan den RijnMassey Ferguson 771899,5763,21
5Tim VisserNieuwveenFendt 61570,3288,50
6Mitchel MoerlandHazerswoude-DorpMassey Ferguson 762090,4950,45
7Nick van PuffelenBoskoopJohn Deere 693069,1770,88
8Danny SmitsHoofddorpFendt 72075,7651,19
9Pim van der PostTer AarFendt 926 Favorit72,3651,53
10Joost AndewegAlphen aan den RijnFendt 72073,7449,09
11Gijs de JongDelfgauwJohn Deere 773069,7851,58
12Kevin van YperenWilnisJohn Deere 6155 R67,7750,40
13Daniel MolenaarWoubruggeNew Holland T705066,7851,01
14Robert van StaverenHazerswoude-DorpDeutz ttv 721065,3850,89
15Mark GroenHazerswoude-DorpMassey Ferguson 761966,8147,00
16Jens GriekspoorNieuw-VennepNew Holland T7.25070,0837,58
17Tom StigterNieuwkoopCase Puma 165 cvxDISKDISK

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marcel LommerseWassenaarCase International 1455 XL100,00110,00110,00
2Ed van der TangHazerswoude-DorpFendt 930100,00110,00110,00
3Thijs van WieringenRijnsaterwoudeFendt 930100,00110,00110,00
4Jaap VerdooldOnbekendJohn Deere 4955100,00110,0098,41
5Bart van RoemburgKortenhoefJohn Deere 7930100,00110,0096,64
6Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 824 Favorit100,00109,59
7Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 771098,68110,00
8Arno den BoerBergambachtValtra 174100,0091,96
9Mike van RaavensWoubruggeDeutz Fahr Agrotron 7250 ttv74,2251,32
10Wilfred KompierHazerswoude-RijndijkJohn Deere 781079,34

 

15 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Maurits ImminkAmstelveenFendt 1050100,00110,00110,00
2Robbert VoshartNoordwijkerhoutFendt 930 SCR100,00110,0072,90
3Corstian VoshartMijdrechtJohn Deere 7310 R100,0073,55
4VoetsHazerswoude-DorpNew Holland T7.315100,0050,13
5Herman HouwelingBerkelNew Holland T7.290100,0049,83
6Pim MulderOnbekendFendt MT 943 Demo100,00

 

3,5 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gert Jan van der MarelNieuw-VennepClaas Axion 810100,00110,00
2Arno WennekersLisserbroekFord 700059,75110,00
3Team Van ZantenNieuw-VennepDeutz 1300665,45103,31
4Bram DijkshoornBerkel en RodenrijsInternational 1255 sport74,2094,10
5Victor van ZantenNieuw-VennepDeutz 1000686,8673,77
6Peter AhrensRijsenhoutSame Panther54,6875,95
7Aad BoersWoubruggeDeutz 4.3048,1072,52
8Jan-Chris AvisHoofddorpFiat 80082,5924,67
9Dennis van der WerffNieuw-VennepRenault 145148,4437,49

 

7 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Antoin VerwoerdPolsbroekerdamRenault 175-74 TZ100,0076,00
2Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 4440100,0072,00
3John van ZantenNieuw-VennepDeutz Allis 950590,6977,35
4Bram DijkshoornBerkel en RodenrijsInternational 1255 xl91,3675,79
5Bas van ZantenKamerikSteyr 8180 turbo95,1670,12
6Mike DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeInternational 156671,4664,90
7Peter de WitZoeterwoudeCase 1370 Agriking64,5362,08
8Michael SchippersKamperlandValtra 875056,3767,70

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Murphy's LawMoerkapellePeterbilt 37978,1692,50110,00
2Manne van Janne 2HeeschScania 164-58064,79

 

Prostocks II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wickie PowerRijenAadri van der Veeken107,94108,21
2Running DiamondalphenDries Aerts110,00104,02
3Red AttractionHattemerbroekWillem Jan vd Weert110,00103,04
4Code Red (B)Loenhout110,0097,69
5Blue HazardMadeRenate van Riet11,18

 

Light Modifieds II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mad Max Stage 5 (B)Gijzegem (BE)110,0097,00
2DeJongSpecialAlphen NBToine de Jong110,0091,59
3Hot ArtOud-vossemeerKyra Kustermans110,00
4AsterixFYNAARTH. Endepoel78,82
5Road RunnerBavelEd van Riel62,60
6't SmidjeHoevenThijs van de Riet39,20

 

Supersport 4,5 ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert110,00103,62
2Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans106,6191,72
3Crazy 810DoetinchemGert Mulder90,40
4Maximum MasseyBakelRolf Bouwmans88,43
5Wild PirateLunterenArrie van de Lagemaat80,90

 

Sport 4,5 ton Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekGerrit Kampert101,7197,79
2Secret PowerEdeDik van Veldhuizen101,2188,75
3True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh98,54
4StrijderRandwijkHarm Lijbers97,95
6Green MysteryNoordeloosMarien de Bruijn86,81
7First LoveKesterenDavid Berends81,21

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague