AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Astrid MenheerePoortvlietDeutz 620697,38
2Erik RommersNispenInternational 72493,40
3Jeroen van der JagtSint-AnnalandFord Major 91,02
4Irene van der SchaafHeinkenszandDeutz 620690,74
5Peter GeerseGrijpskerkeFiat 90-90 DT89,60
6Ard-Jan Rottier's-Gravenpolder International 63388,70
7Pieter NoteboomWolphaartsdijkFord 300086,24
8Martin BienefeltZierikzeeInternational 42385,19
9Christian Dekker WestkapelleSame Centauro 6084,14
10johan MierasKruiningenJohn Deere 102081,85

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bram WisseMeliskerkeDavid Brown 1200100,0092,73
2Andre de LoofGrijpskerkeInternational 844s100,0089,35
3Marco de TheijeWolphaartsdijkInternational 745-S99,95
4Remy GeschiereAagtekerkeSame Taurus 6098,66
5Jasper de VisserDomburgFiat 75097,71
6John GoudzwaardZierikzeeInternational 82496,01
7Teun AkershoekTholenDeutz D800689,71
8Janick MoelkerzonnemaireInternational 62488,83
9Jos WisseZoutelande John Deere 212087,94
10Wiek DamrillandInternational 72486,10
11Jan willem NijssenWemeldingeInternational 82485,42
12Stephanie de TheijeWolphaartsdijkMassey Ferguson 15582,40
13Kees KloostermanLewedorp Fiat 65-9081,93

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ricardo KloetPoortvlietMassey Ferguson 543097,14
2Coert van der BijlScharendijkeDeutz 750691,22
3Gilbert de VisserDomburgInternational 844-S88,35
4Edwin KolerillandInternational 95587,95
5Japser FranseBaarlandInternational 95587,87
6Pieter Janse Middelburg Deutz D600687,70
7Jop hanseBrouwershavenDeutz 800687,68
8Anouk FilliusHeinkenszandFiat 85087,52
9Jark LousOostkapelleFiat 98087,41
10Martijn LambregtseWemeldingrInternational 95585,67
11Jack ElenbaasScherpenisseVolvo BMT85081,75
12Arjan NagelkerkeHeinkenszandDeutz 1000681,04
13Rick NieuwenhuijseNisseNew Holland 563579,87
14Simon NoordhoekKamperlandFiat 100079,63
14Chris BaanVeereInternational 844 XL79,63
16Simon van der HamerDomburgSame Panter62,40

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael schipperskamperlandInternational 146896,38
2John BlokRillandFord 700093,56
3Yordi FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 105692,32
4Anne BlankersWemeldingeFord 500090,08
5Mellisa PoppeGrijpskerkeFiat 90-90 DT89,43
6Mathieu DuvekotzoutelandeFiat 100-90 DT88,29
7Peter DekkerMeliskerkeLamborgini 1056 DT83,47
8Sander PoortvlietKwadendammeDeutz DX6.0778,99
9Dion NijssenYerseke International 94677,86
10Jaap de VisserDomburgJohn Deere 612077,40
11Ronald VermueLewedorpInternational 104676,50
12Leon Van der maasMiddelburgInternational 124676,03
13Willem VerboomnieuwerkerkDeutz DX 12075,79
14Thijs FranckeGrijpskerke Same Tiger Six 10574,47
15Julian VaderArnemuidenInternational 956 XL73,47
16Jasper Vermue'S-heer Arendskerke Fiat 110-9072,47

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Elmar stoutensirjanslandInternational 1246100,00
2Joel JanseMiddellburgDeutz M41098,91
3Cees de HondOud-VossemeerFord 960095,03
4Rick HoondertHeinkenszandJohn Deere 443090,87
5Piet HoekmanHoedekenskerkeFendt 511c88,93
6Rocco van ZweedenOudelandeVolvo N487,47
7Henk WitteBorsseleDeutz Agrostar 6.6184,89
8Corne op `t HofOud-SabbingeCase 145582,43
9Jacco DekkerMeliskerkeFendt 611 LSA82,05
10Siemen de wolfArnemuidenVolvo 805078,10
11Jordie HarthoornSerooskerkeMassey Ferguson 264074,79
12Martijn MelseSerooskerkeInternational 124661,60
13Piet-Jan BolkenbaasKerkwerveDeutz DX 12054,01

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Joard JanseArnemuidenCase 1455 XL87,58
2Aylin MaasOudelandeJohn Deere 464087,45
3Michiel op 't HofOudelandeJohn Deere 693080,04
4Rico JobseOostkapelleNew Holland T6-14075,32
5Thijs BuizerHeinkenszandFord TW 3074,51
6Jacco de LooffNsCase MX 17071,29
7Henry van SteenbergenkamperlandCase 1455 XL69,17
8Corinda de LooffMELISKERKECase MX 13564,98
9Gilbert de Visser-Case 1455 64,25
10Rick ElenbaasOudelandeJohn Deere 693063,50
11Martijn InnemeeSgravenpolderJohn Deere 682061,65
12Arjan kraalTHOLENFord TW2061,12
13Mireilla PollemansEllewoutsdijkMassey Ferguson 6480DISK

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Sam BevelanderSint-AnnalandMassey Ferguson 648591,87
2Hanko BlokColijnsplaatJohn Deere 445588,84
3Patrick DriedijkWolphaartsdijkJohn Deere 405587,38
4Janick FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 145583,49
5Rinco WisseMeliskerkeNew Holland T7 21083,36
6Daniël LouwerseGapingeFendt 81881,38
7Klaas HoekmanHoedekenskerkeFendt 81679,43
8Jan VerschureLewedorp Deutz 116079,41
9Yanco BlankersGRIJPSKERKEJohn Deere 743076,69
10Bennie van Dijk‘s-GravenpolderMassey Ferguson 771873,28
11Wilko FranckeGrijpskerkeValtra T69,40
12Jerom RendmeesterOnbekendCase Puma 18066,19
13Chantal SmitsBaarlandJohn Deere 445065,84
14Daniel Sloesarwij`s Heer HendrikskinderenJohn Deere 6170 R63,85

 

10,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Patrick CevaalRitthemJohn Deere 780097,12
2Dennis PollemansOudelandeJohn Deere 6215 R96,35
3Pieter BoogaardMiddelburgDeutz Agrostar 6.8196,19
4Jan MaljaarsBorsseleJohn Deere 6215 R95,43
5Hans MolOudelandeVolvo T494,96
6Edwin RijkOudelandeVolvo T493,36
7Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 771091,66
8Sjaak WisseMeliskerkeCase 7250 Pro89,34
9Sjors WisseMeliskerkeFendt 92688,35
10Marjolein MaljaarsAagtekerkeFendt 82882,93
11Levi op t'HofOudelandeJohn Deere 743081,65
12Antoine SteketeeYersekeJohn Deere 6210 R73,43
13Anne BenjertTholenDeutz Agroton X71066,27

 

13,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Niels op `t Hof4436 REBalarus 100,00100,00
2Bart op `t Hof4436REFendt 927100,0095,30
2Niels BaasArnemuidenJohn Deere 8330100,0095,30
4Jos de NooijerAagtekerkeFendt 824100,0089,73
5Ard van LeijsenPoortvlietFendt 72493,94
6Jorian BijnagteScherpenisseJohn Deere 6250 R92,85

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Double TroubleDodewaardIveco Eurostar 440-52100,00100,00
2Van Dijk Ny TitanWoerdenVolvo FH16100,00100,00
3Van KeulenMiddelburgDaf 9588,47100,00100,00
4Van Schilt PullingScania 143 - 450Roosendaal100,0097,58
5Van DodeweerdDodewaardDaf 95 XP100,0094,06
6Empty WalletSint-OedenrodeKenworth T800100,0090,24

 

5,1 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael DamenA51.01Case International 1455 XL100,00100,00
2Michael SchippersA51.05Valmet 8750100,0098,96
3Bob BrosensA51.09John Deere 4455100,0090,67
4Mark de WitteA51.04Ford TW-10100,0079,77
5Arjan WeststrateA51.10Ford 803098,22
6Gudo VerheijenA51.02International 1455 XL88,58

 

6,5 Ton Mega-Sport

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Manuel HerijgersA80.03John Deere 4955100,00
2Jan BeversA80.01Ford 873087,14
3Stefan JongenelenA80.04Fiat 180-90 DT81,41

 

2,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wesley de WithH25.03Massey Ferguson 6265100,0096,79
2Richard de VriesH25.08Case International 845 XL100,0093,66
3Krisjan JochemsH25.02Valtra 705100,0091,54
4Julian van LaerhovenH25.07Deutz 7806100,0088,73
5Alex van MeerH25.05Valmet 6400100,0087,33
6Pieter TundersH25.06John Deere 213095,37

 

3,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Cor ZandbergenH35.03Ford 7610 S100,00105,73
2Jeroen RosH35.02Volvo BM 700100,0098,98
3Dennis Buijnsters ***H35.06Volvo BM 70099,34

 

4,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kees van SchaikH45.07Ford 9000100,00102,73
2Henny BerkuloH45.03Ford 9600100,0099,35
3Erik & LarsH45.05Volvo BM 810100,0099,22
4Jeroen van DisH45.09Ford 9600100,0093,29
5Arjan NieuwenhuijsenH45.20Ford 9000100,0077,46
6Gerard PijckeH45.01International 124699,95
7Leander ZandbergenH45.12Ford 960099,48
8Bernd Lengkeek ***H45.14John Deere 432082,30

 

2,7 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tomas BraspenningM27.01Case Maxxum 11098,98
2Dirk UilVrouwenpolderMF 108076,12
3Remie RaeymakersM27.02Deutz 680660,64

 

3,6 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gebr. van SchaikM36.05Ford 9000100,00104,84
2Daniël GodrieM36.02Volvo BM T2650100,00103,70
3Arian de RuytterM36.13Valtra 8400100,0092,51
4Eddy JanssensM36.04Volvo BM 800100,0084,91
5Manu van den BerghM36.11Volvo BM 81098,12
6Tonnie MoerlandM36.17John Deere 402064,46
7Arjen de BeerOudenboschFiat 850 61,30

 

Supersport Trucks Demo

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague