AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts110,00110,66
2De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekHenk Huisman110,00106,75
3Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With105,58103,70
4Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt108,5798,87
5CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik105,48
6After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw105,34
7AdriaanRenswoudeHenry Fran?oijs105,07
8De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden105,04
9The Orange GlowNieuwlandMartin Hijkoop102,44
10RednixPuttenRene Vliek101,13
11BanditoOosterwolde Anton Schoonhoven97,35
12Green & YellowAchterbergWillem Huibers0,00

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers107,69104,00
2Green Warrior IIAchterbergGerard van Laar105,75101,30
3Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma102,1798,18
4Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler104,2592,71
5DieselrossNieuwlandMartin de Jong100,87
6Il ToroAchterbergKees van Roekel100,79
7RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort99,99
8Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof99,55
9Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek99,40
10D'n DavidLopikJohan van Leerdam99,19
11IntertoyHei- en BoeicopSander van der Linde98,03
12Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn96,72
13Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg96,33
14GunfireWaardenburgCarles van der Gun96,13
15Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers92,68
16The SheriffRouveenMartijn Visscher67,16

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge109,92102,43
2Waldbroezer 2.0AugustinusgaFrederik Zijlstra110,00101,53
3HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder109,6599,18
4Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken110,0098,92
5Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw108,62
6Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopBo Burggraaf107,58
7SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot107,25
8Oost Blok SchokHoornaarNico Grootendorst107,17
9Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits103,81
10Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal101,55
11Red ExplosionHarskampSiebe Mulder100,88

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks110,00107,35
2Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekRinie van Dijk110,00101,15
3Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg110,0099,54
4The CarpenterMilheezeJan van de Weijer110,0098,25
5Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk110,0095,96
6Golden EagleNunspeetPieter van Moort110,0060,60
7SpetsnazHeusdenWilliam Pullens110,0056,99
8De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer110,0046,41
9Miraculous MachineLeendeJan Noten110,0040,33
10Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)RouveenAlbert Kin110,00
11Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers108,31
12Red PearlHarskampGerbrand Roelofsen107,50
13SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels94,43
144rusTerborgHenri Tuenter55,71
15Common Ryth?mLage ZwaluweBart Weterings42,94
16Orange AdventureWestbeemsterJan van Baar31,23

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DynamiteHarskampAlbert Drost110,00101,61
2Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog110,0094,80
3Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars110,0092,09
4RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans110,0087,69
5Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerBarry de Hond109,84
6Smokey DeereDoornspijkWilrik de Groot108,87
7Blue PowerNieuwerkerkWilliam Kik107,50
8Radical RoughneckHoutenAdriaan van Dijk106,78
9Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser101,10
10Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans60,65
11StruijsSchijfPascal Struijs58,71
12Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke49,33
13Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede41,58
14Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak16,28

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Up and DownStaphorstH.D. Uiterwijk110,0094,72
2Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans110,0085,12
3Wild PirateLunterenGert Druyff 110,0065,77
4Maximum MasseyBakelRolf Bouwmans64,36

 

Standaard XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1FiascopowerNumansdorpJacob Jan Groenenboom110,00119,70
2The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten110,00104,65
3Red CrowRenswoudeRick van Ravenhorst110,0099,05
4Snotneus XLMeeuwenMathijs Heijmans110,0098,47
5HerijgersZundertManuel Herijgers110,0095,09
6Scandinavian StyleSerooskerkeRonald Langebeeke93,35
7MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen90,37
8Power DeereT hardeAalt Jan Holstege81,60

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Corrina de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 17864,32
2William van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108062,32
3Bastiaan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56560,87
4Mari?lle van den BroekSprundelDeutz 720760,52
5Bas KimenaiDongenFiat 75060,51
6Christian GroenendaalSprang-CapelleInternational 82460,14
7Ren? RavestijnNumansdorpFord 500059,74

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pieter de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108095,61
2Ton van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108095,57
3William van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108095,08
4Roy HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 110894,72
5Sander van GilsPrinsenbeekInternational 844-S92,61
6Johan SchelleSprang-CapelleInternational 844-S90,29
7Rob KimenaiDongenVolvo BM 70084,72
8Rens van RijckevorselEtten-LeurFord 681069,28
9Cameron KalisHoevenInternational 844-S66,71
10Michael SchippersKamperlandFiat 100063,50

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arco den HartogLexmondDeutz 13006 special108,7591,84
2Jacoline van SchaikZegveldCase International 1455 XL101,0791,36
3Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 1246102,4490,34
4Jan-Willem van BodegomZuidlandFendt 514 C101,2889,56
5Gerrit van SchaikZegveldInternational 1455100,92
6Jan de RegtEtten-LeurInternational 124699,15
7Jelte Balk Klundert Ford 863095,40
8Sjoerd HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 818091,38
9Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyr 109086,69
10Luuk KennisRijsbergenFiat 1300 DT80,61

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nico den HartogSchoonrewoerdFord TW-2594,69
2Evander van BeekLunterenCase International 1455 XL93,14
3Kees BesemsDussenCase International 1455 XL93,08
4Jacob Jan GroenenboomKlaaswaalFiat 1880 DT85,84
5Ren? RavestijnNumansdorpNew Holland T603080,75
6Lars VermuntEtten-LeurJohn Deere 4240 S80,70
7Peter de RegtSprundelInternational 1455 XL76,18
8Robin KennisRijsbergenFord 873076,11
9Thijs van der KroonHeerleJohn Deere 6155R0,00

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 7710102,2795,39
2Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 7710104,3694,08
3Johan van de HaarLunterenJohn Deere 7710102,9193,75
4Peter VarekampTinteFiat-Agri G240102,2389,40
5Edwin van der TangHazerswoude-DorpFendt 930101,68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague