AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen Van der JagtOnbekendFord Major92,01
2Rudi JongmanOnbekendDeutz 620690,04
3Astrid MenheereOnbekendDeutz 620688,38
4Dennis ArkesteijnOnbekendFord Super Major88,08
5Piet HeijboerOnbekendFord Majoor86,56
6Ad KrepelOnbekendBalarus Supermajor84,14
7Coert van der BijlOnbekendDeutz 620684,10
8han stoutenOnbekendInternational 42483,74
9Ardjan RottierOnbekendInternational 63382,85
10Freek v d HaveOnbekendDeutz 520682,08
11christian dekkerOnbekendSame centouro 6080,80
12Christiaan GeerseOnbekendFiat 48880,48
13Linda JasperseOnbekendJohn Deere 452077,66
14Rinus SchouwenaarOnbekendFord Dexta65,70
15Pieter NoteboomOnbekendFord 300059,31
16Ricky ten HoornOnbekendInternational 42358,95

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ramon VermueOnbekendSame Explorer II 8085,60
2Nils Van TilbeurghOnbekendFord 660082,01
3Andre de LoofOnbekendCase  71,40
4Marco De TheijeOnbekendInternational 745s71,19
5Bram WisseOnbekendDavid Brown 120070,10
6Pieter JanseOnbekendDeutz 600669,66
7Remy GeschiereOnbekendSame Taurus 6067,81
8Jaap De VisserOnbekendFiat 75065,65
9Bastiaan KrijgerOnbekendInternational 844s65,47
10Jan Willem NijssenOnbekendInternational 82464,26
11Jos WisseOnbekendJohn Deere 212063,07
12simon van den hamerOnbekendSame panther61,78
13elmar stoutenOnbekendInternational 72459,20
14Stephanie De TheijeOnbekendMassey Ferguson 15529,38

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gilbert de VisserOnbekendInternational 844S100,00
2Bart VerwijsOnbekendFendt 10s89,17
3Johan GoudzwaardOnbekendInternational 1055 XL88,01
4Jop HanseOnbekendDeutz D800685,93
5Anouk FiliusOnbekendFiat 85085,42
6Jasper FranseOnbekendInternational 955XL85,06
7Cynthia VermueOnbekendSame Slver84,34
8Edwin KoleOnbekendInternational 95583,85
9wiek wj damOnbekendInternational 85683,35
10Rick NieuwenhuijseOnbekendNew Holland 563582,13
11chris baanOnbekendInternational 844 xl77,38
12Dion NijssenOnbekendInternational 94670,75
13jan vd maasOnbekendClaas Renault 77-1264,98
14jasper vermueOnbekendFiat 110-90DISK

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pim van HasseltOnbekendInternational 106694,80
2Joal JanseOnbekendDeutz mk3 8594,48
3Richard GeschiereOnbekendSame Silver 100.688,15
4martin bienefeltOnbekendInternational 124687,23
5Thijs FranckeOnbekendSame Tiger Six 10585,48
6Jacco De LooffOnbekendInternational 1246 ih81,19
7Adriaan jr ReijnierseOnbekendJohn Deere 305080,09
8Anne BlankersOnbekendFord  500079,19
9Wil BijlOnbekendFiat 1300 super76,78
10Yordi FranckeOnbekendCase 1056 XL76,52
11peter dekkerOnbekendLamborgini 105673,47
12Melissa PoppeOnbekendFiat 9090DT73,06
13Adriaan sr ReijnierseOnbekendJohn Deere 623071,47
14John BlokOnbekendFord 700071,03

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Henk WitteOnbekendDeutz Agrostar 6.6197,61
2Mireilla PollemansOnbekendMassey Ferguson 648095,29
3Patrick CevaalOnbekendJohn Deere 661095,03
4Cees de HondOnbekendFord 960093,38
5Piet Hoekman OnbekendFendt 41588,67
6Johan CevaalOnbekendJohn Deere 623085,61
7Aylin MaasOnbekendVolvo N4 unlimited82,41
8Michael SchippersOnbekendInternational 146881,92
9corne op op t hofOnbekendCase 1455 xl81,47
10Richard De TheijeOnbekendJohn Deere 6115R78,77
11Jacco DekkerOnbekendFendt 611 Lsa72,69
12Rick NoteboomOnbekendFiat 1180 DTH71,77
13Rick HoondertOnbekendJohn Deere 443059,39

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Christoffel BrouwerOnbekendInternational 145571,36
2Henry van steenbergenOnbekendCase 1455 XLA69,00
3Michiel Op 't HofOnbekendJohn Deere 693062,92
4Remco VermueOnbekendJohn Deere 693062,08
5Ad Kesselaar OnbekendJohn Deere 692061,73
6Joard JanseOnbekendCase 1455xl60,83
7Ard van LeijsenOnbekendFendt 81860,72
8Jan MinnaardOnbekendJohn Deere 464060,70
9Marinus VermueOnbekendJohn Deere 405055,77
10Anna MichielsenOnbekendInternational 124654,61
11Thijs BuiseOnbekendFord TW 3054,60
12Glenn PollemansOnbekendJohn Deere 693051,54
13Sam BevelanderOnbekendMassey Ferguson 6485DISK

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Anthonie LangebeekeOnbekendFiat 180-90 DT79,30
2Patrick driedijkOnbekendJohn Deere 405576,87
3Lennert GroenewegeOnbekendJohn Deere 6150r76,14
4Francois HoogstrateOnbekendJohn Deere 772074,49
5Steven BarentsenOnbekendJohn Deere 692073,78
6Chantal SmitsOnbekendJohn Deere 445072,30
7Daniel LouwerseOnbekendFendt 818 vario71,16
8Janick FranckeOnbekendCase 1455 XL70,50
9Wilco CorreOnbekendCase 145569,29
10Bennie LindhoutOnbekendCase  Puma 18066,22
11Arno SerierOnbekendFiat 180-90 DT61,54

 

10,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jorian BijnagteOnbekendJohn Deere 6215R84,27
2Pieter BoogaardOnbekendDeutz AgroStar 6.8180,07
3Marjolein MaljaarsOnbekendFendt 82879,95
4Sjaak WisseOnbekendCase 725078,48
5klaas Hoekman OnbekendFendt 81677,73
6Fabian NijnattenOnbekendCase Puma 24075,50
7Bas van DijkOnbekendMassey Ferguson 771873,50

 

13,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rens DuvekotOnbekendBalarus K700A100,00
2Niels BaasOnbekendJohn Deere 833081,33

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4 Afstand5
1Double TroubleIveco Eurostar 440-52Dodewaard100,00100,00101,47
2Van Dijk Ny TitanWoerdenVolvo FH16100,00100,0093,00
3Team van KeulenMiddelburgDAF 95100,00100,0081,90
4Breedijk Truckpulling TeamRenault AE560Opmeer82,58100,0077,92
5Team van DodeweerdDAF 95 XFDodewaard100,00100,0076,95
6Empty WalletKenworth T800Sint Oedenrode100,00100,0073,47
7Van Schilt PullingScania 143-450Roosendaal100,00100,0068,58

 

4 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Erik van den BerghA40.03Volvo BM T65096,38
2Mariëlle van den BroekA40.10Deutz 780691,78
3Jeroen MarijnissenA40.07Valmet 70589,08
4Jeroen RosA40.02Volvo BM 70074,96

 

5,1 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael SchippersA51.05Valmet 8750100,00100,0084,22
2Michelle SchippersA51.08John Deere 4255100,00100,0080,92
3Mark de WitteA51.04Ford TW-10100,00100,0080,48
4Bob BrosensA51.09John Deere 4455100,00100,0077,27
5Gudo VerheijenA51.02International 1455 XL100,00100,0073,39
6Martijn den BoerA51.03Case 2290100,0083,56
7Willem KranenburgA51.06Fiat 1000 DT93,29

 

7,5 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan BeversA75.03Ford 8730100,00
2Willem KranenburgA75.02New Holland 836095,45

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Manuel HerijgersA80.03John Deere 4955100,00113,12
2Stefan JongenelenA80.04Fiat 180-90100,00107,38
3Steven HillenA80.02Valtra 8950100,00102,21

 

2,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Krisjan JochemsH25.02Valtra 705100,00105,70
2Alex van MeerH25.05Valmet 6400100,0098,72
3Ralph RaatsH25.10International 845100,0097,45
4Wesley de WithH25.03Massey Ferguson 6265100,0094,60
5Richard de VriesH25.08Case International 845 XL100,0089,04
6Pieter TundersH25.06John Deere 213092,30

 

3,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Niels van de SandeH35.05Fiat 850100,00102,76
2Cor ZandbergenH35.03Ford 7610 S100,0096,47

 

4,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen van DisH45.09Ford 9600100,00104,87
2Gerard PijckeH45.01International 1246100,0092,71
3Hans KesterH45.03Ford 9600100,0092,19
4Luc RooversH45.02International 1455100,0091,63
5Joop SwagemakersH45.06Ford 9600100,0088,77
6Erik & LarsH45.05Volvo BM 810100,0088,72
7Leander ZandbergenH45.12Ford 9600100,0083,37

 

2,7 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arjan van de RietM26.03New Holland TS 110100,00109,35
2Remie RaeymakersM26.02Deutz 6806100,00103,28

 

3,6 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Daniël GodrieM36.02Volvo BM T2650100,0098,19
2Manu van den BerghM36.11Volvo BM 810100,0096,53
3Bart BotermansM36.06International 1066100,0076,82
4Tonnie MoerlandM36.17John Deere 4020100,0065,53
5Van DijkeOnbekendJohn Deere98,76
6Eddy JanssensM36.18Fendt 515 C86,22

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague