AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nathan HofmanHazerswoude-dorpDavid Brown 1212100,0074,58
2Stefan van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad RijnJohn Deere 2130100,0074,32
3Tonny vd VeldeZuid BeijerlandInternational 724100,0074,07
4Erik OtterWoubruggeDeutz 500594,2072,19
5Stef KooterHazerswoudeSame Centauro 6090,4973,12
6Andre BergSchipluidenSame Leone75,1867,87
7Anouk DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeFendt 30464,7476,07
8Thijs AmmerlaanGelderswoudeNew Holland TL8054,5669,27
9Henk RodenburgSchipluidenDavid Brown 139042,2674,21
10Barry HooijmansNootdorpDeutz 680633,2040,29

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Hans van LeeuwenKoudekerk a/d RijnJohn Deere 3650100,0099,32
2Bo OtterWoubruggeDeutz 1006100,0098,63
3Jasper LangendoenRockanjeInternational 946100,0069,29
4Arjo VreugdenhilDe LierInternational 946100,0068,01
5Mike RombergPijnackerInternational 1046100,0066,97
6Rick van LeeuwenWassenaarFendt 30988,7967,10
7Peter de VetteSchiedamSame Drago 10079,4967,74
8Bas vd WindtDen HoornFord Major56,800,00
9Fons HeemskerkKoudekerk a/d RijnDavid Brown 1690DISKDISK

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bram VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 1066100,00100,00
2Hans vd PloegKoudekerk a/d RijnMassey Ferguson 113097,95100,00
3Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 614s100,0089,72
4Thomas van DienstMaaslandNew Holland TM 11599,9086,88
5Kees van PaassenSchipluidenDeutz 638100,0076,81
6Jorijn de WitHardinxveld-GiessendamFord 7710100,0073,86
7Thijs vd KooijMaaslandCase International 515087,1385,93
8Joyce van VlietSchipluidenMassey Ferguson 629074,5584,45
9Marline van MilSchipluidenDeutz DX 60870,9555,70
10Pieter van DuinWassenaarCase IH 1056 XLDISKDISK

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rudi den BoerNumansdorpInternational 1255100,00100,00
2Mike DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeInternational 1566100,0099,73
3John MooijmanZoeterwoudeCase IH 1455 XL100,0088,71
4Joost DorrepaalZoeterwoudeInternational 1466100,0086,98
5Martijn den BoerOude TongeCase International 1255 XL95,6286,12
6Max KleijwegDen HoornDeutz Agrotron 150.797,4073,86
7Jay SmitPijnackerNew Holland TM 15088,2275,66
8Nina PootVoorstMF 647587,2271,61
9Jacqueline van VlietSchipluidenMassey Ferguson 369076,0872,19

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tim VisserNieuwveenFendt 61595,4496,66
2Pim vd PostTer AarFendt 926 Favorit94,8895,85
3Martijn van NoordtTinteNew Holland 87,1789,92
4Michael RuijgrokWassenaarFendt 82087,1987,87
5Marcel LommerseWassenaarInternational 1455 XL82,7287,36
6Sietse RodenburgSchipluidenFendt 81882,4085,97
7Johan OosthoekSchipluidenJohn Deere 781084,2579,85
8Jack VarekampTinteFendt 82077,9086,02
9Roderick CamphensVlaardingenNew Holland T703071,9977,78
10Samantha vd BergDe LierNew Holland T7.26074,0973,81
11Wouter vd BergOudenhoornCase IH 1455 XL56,0543,47

 

8 Ton Dubbel Spul
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bo Otter en Stef KooterWoubruggeDeutz 5005 & Deutz 10006100,0098,89
2Dirk Borst & Stef KooterZoeterwoudeDeutz DX6.10 & Same Centauro98,1696,76
3Thomas vd Windt & Pieter KloosHellevoetsluisInter 1455 & Schanzlin100,0088,34
4Sietse Rodenburg & Anouk DuivenbodeSchipluidenFendt 304 & MF 115094,0973,95
5Peter de Vette & Patrik DieverSchiedamSame & Ford 400072,2367,25
6Arend van Wissen & Arjan HolstVoorschotenInter 633 & Inter 844100,0039,12
7Michel vd Burg & Nico MosterdDen HoornMF 6470 & MF13571,4855,54
8Maikel & Thijs AmmerlaanHazerswoude-dorpDavid Brown 1290 & New Holland TL8054,3364,56
9Koen v Paasen & Piet van OsSchipluidenDeutz 451 & Deutz 60563,9651,45
10Lennard vd Kooij & Koen HuismanSchipluidenCase 5130DISK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague