AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Leendert HoogendoornVlistInternational 63397,31
2Aline KoomansWaarderInternational 63397,08
3Cor de HaaijPolsbroekerdamInternational 55395,83
4Ruben BooijLopikInternational 45395,75
5Sipke SchievinkLopikInter 45394,85
6Ruben HofmanHazerswoude-DorpDavid Brown 99094,62
7Huibert HogendoornVlistInternational 43393,94
8Nico HoudijkBergambachtFendt 250 S93,37
9Geert-Jan TreurOudewaterJohn Deere 112092,39
10Dirk Jan de JongLopikerkapelFiat 45092,22
11Mark de HoopLopikFord Power Major91,93
12Paul SchmidtBergambachtNuffield 106090,99
13Wilbert SluijsPolsbroekerdamDeutz D520788,23
14Edwin StraverBenschopDavid Brown 88581,66
15Teun VerweijBerkenwoudeDeutz Fahr D400580,83
16Pieter BothSchoonhovenCase 53377,81
17Bram BijmanLopikFiat 211R73,47
18Martijn BaarsBenschopSame minitauro 5071,47
19A. OliemanWaarderFord Super Major66,25
20Evert van BlotenburgReeuwijkFord 400065,97
21Jochen VerweijLopikRenault 421N65,69
22Sam GielenPolsbroekerdamInter 45363,50
23Chris van VlietPolsbroekFiat 411R60,05
24Matthijs BolkMontfoortPorsche 30850,79
25Nico de PaterBenschopMc Cormick D-21749,36
26Gijs van EckHarmelenMc Cormick D-32644,72

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arno van SchaijkWaarderInternational 844 S96,37
2Ronny ScholmanIJsselsteinInternational 64492,31
3John den HartogMontfoortInternational 844 S91,80
4Koen HoogenboomSchoonhovenFendt 209V90,90
5Stefan HoudijkBergambachtFendt 210V90,80
6Leon OverbeekLopikVolvo BM 225083,62
7Martin de RidderPolsbroekerdamInternational 64483,13
8Dennis de HaaijLopik Massey Ferguson 37582,20
9Mike LangerakZegveldDeutz 680681,68
10Dennis de LeeuwLopik International 73380,61
11Maarten BogaardPolsbroekDeutz Fahr 700680,47
12Edwin VinkLopik Massey Ferguson 67580,40
13Gerard SchievinkLopikVolvo BM 50076,71
14Reinier van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 203073,93
15Henk den BoerWillige LangerakMassey Ferguson 3573,22
16Jan van den HeuvelReeuwijkDeutz 620771,63
17Huibert van HouseltMeterenInternational 62470,48
18Nathan HofmanHazerswoude-DorpDavid Brown 121267,48
19Daniel SchoutenPolsbroekDeutz Fahr DX3.3065,62
20Jochem FloorTull en 't WaalFendt 305 Ls65,24
21Johan VroegeDriebruggenMc Cormick 72451,60

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marije van SelmVleutenFord 7000100,0097,50
2Ton de WitHagesteinFord 7600100,0091,73
3Willem KerhoffLopikInternational 1046100,0091,30
4Gijs VerlaanHarmelenInternational 84499,63
5John VerlaanDriebruggenInternational 84499,46
6Wilbert van MeijerenWoerdenJohn Deere99,38
7Hennie NapBenschopDeutz Fahr 4.5199,25
8Bart van der HamPolsbroekDeutz Fahr 4.5198,90
9Jaap PetersReeuwijkJohn Deere 2850 SA98,60
10Alex VerlaanIJsselsteinRenault 90-3498,32
11Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 3130 LS96,90
12Gerard van SchaikZegveldInternational 104696,74
13Thijs RijkaartHazerswoude-DorpFendt 61096,28
14Jan Willem van KekemGorinchemInternational 94696,20
15Pieter BroereStolwijkInternational 844 S95,60
16Wilco de BruijnKamerikCase International 845XL93,20
17Arne WoudenbergBergambachtFendt 211V92,43
18Reinier van WoudenberghPolsbroekerdamInternational 745XL90,65
19Nico BoerefijnPolsbroekDeutz 800688,81
20Mon HogendoornLopikFarmall Super BMD86,55
21Joost van den BergHaastrechtDeutz Fahr DX4.3183,62
22Jelle van der ScheerLopikCase International 745XL83,17
23Martin de GierBenschopFord 561082,83
24Perry KleverBenschopNew Holland 505081,66
25Martin 't LamStolwijkSame Explorer 8081,52
26Simon DoornenbalLinschotenJohn Deere 6020 SE81,29
27Jan Willem van der WindMontfoortValmet 70578,74
28Teus den BoerBergambachtFord Marjor Turbo70,99
29Jelle TreurnietIJsselsteinInternational 844 S69,91
30Adriaan SonneveltLopikInternational 64424,19

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marco HommerringLopikInternational 104689,94
2Arjan VerduinKamerikFendt 612 SA89,73
3Christiaan de WithBenschopFord 664088,80
4Ad de BruinBenschopCase International 105688,28
5Paul van Schaik NieuwkoopFendt 614S88,12
6Koos van der WindWoerdenFendt 30888,07
7Patrick MeijerHazerswoude-DorpMassey Ferguson 113085,96
8Roy van SchaikHarmelenCase International 956XL85,55
9Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 12211 super85,02
10Wim den HaakSchoonhovenFendt 610 S84,48
11Dirk BorstZoeterwoudeDeutz Fahr DX6.1083,78
12John PetersMontfoortJohn Deere 365082,05
13Dirkjan van den DoolSchoonhovenCase 95681,60
14Timon van BeekLopikDeutz Fahr DX6.3081,59
15Tom VerburgWaarderValmet 90581,53
16Leendert-Jan van der WindNieuwerbrugFendt 309 LSA81,39
17Ruben van der ScheerLopikJohn Deere 305080,74
18Thijs van WoudenberghPolsbroekerdamInternational 1055XL80,16
19André VergeerPolsbroekDeutz Fahr Agrotron 10579,33
20Roald StrengLopikJohn Deere 623079,25
21Reino van der LouwBenschopRenault 103.54 TX79,22
22Gerard ColjeSnelrewaardDeutz 130-0678,80
23Martin VermeulenWaarderInternational 95577,79
24Bart de Wit BenschopJohn Deere 632077,27
25Roy van Jaarsveld LopikJohn Deere 632077,01
26Dennis van RossumHarmelenInternational 104675,73
27Luke kasbergenSnelrewaardCase International 1056XL74,70
28Arjan StolwijkOudewaterInternational 124674,42
29Arie Boele BergambachtMassey Ferguson 272074,37
30Richard RenesBenschopFord County 116470,99
31Noah de GrootKamerikFendt 308 Turbomatik65,08

 

5,5 Ton Dames
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lyanne TukkerWaarderValmet 90592,17
2Miranda HommeringLopikInternational 104691,65
3Manon OlsthoornMontfoortDeutz Fahr Agrotron 10591,39
4Jeanine de HoopLopikJohn Deere 623090,14
5Gerdien VerweyBenschopOnbekend80,66

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter RijneveldWoerdenCase International 1455XL91,96
2Ricardo ModderMontfoortCase International 1455XL91,88
3Gerard NapBenschopDeutz Fahr M62091,38
4Niko BolkLopikJohn Deere 680091,16
5Tim van RandwijkLopikFendt 514C91,00
6Jarno HeijdraIJsselsteinClaas Ares90,66
7Herwin VerhoefLopikCase international 1455XL90,30
8Corjan VerwijPolsbroekFendt 71690,02
9Hans Nederend OudewaterCase International 1455XL90,00
9Stefan VerhagenStolwijkInternational 145590,00
11Pauw den BoerBergambachtFendt 31289,92
12Thijs VerweijLinschotenFendt 51689,10
13Julian de WithLopikerkapelNew Holland 836088,14
14Erwin den BoerBergambachtFendt 61287,94
15Adriaan VerdooldPolsbroekDeutz Fahr 6130.487,81
15Jari van den StokHaastrechtDeutz Fahr Agrostar 6.6187,81
17Anco BruiniusPolsbroekerdamNew Holland T6080 RC87,56
18Sjoerd VerweijLinschotenJohn Deere 6125R87,54
19Andre de JongLopikFord 863087,49
20Lenard VerburgWaarderValmet 855087,41
21Albert KoomansWaarderCase Maxxum 11585,68
22Jaco VerweijVlistFendt 71685,40
23Jan de JongBenschopNew Holland M16084,77
24Jan de gierBenschopFord 856084,72
25Dries de HeerPolsbroekDeutz Fahr M62084,31
26Rik de VriesHaastrechtFendt 51683,72
27Harm VerdooldVlistDeutz Fahr Agrotron 11583,69
28Mike DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeInternational 156683,54
29Pieter HallingGoudarakDeutz Fahr Agrotron MK382,07
30Gideon VerdooldPolsbroekDeutz Fahr Agrotron 15081,78
31Gerben de BruinKamerikInternational 124680,93
32John MooijmanZoeterwoudeCase International 145580,53
33Peter van der WindWoerdenFendt 512C80,38
34Martijn de BruijnKamerikCase Maxxum 515078,78
35Marien TreurnietIJsselsteinCase 13078,46
36Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 124677,25
37Erwin van DoornSnelrewaardJohn Deere 651076,19
38Marco VerweijHekendorpJohn Deere 653075,54
39Melanie ScholmanIJsselsteinValtra N114e75,45
40Joep BenschopHaastrechtNew Holland T6.145DISK

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Harm VerlaanHarmelenCase International 1455100,0073,79
2Stefan BrandNieuwlekkerlandFendt 615 LSA100,0073,71
3Fritz BolkLopikJohn Deere 780095,38
4Tim VisserNieuwveenFendt 61592,02
5Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 615 LSA-E91,01
6Richard VergeerOudewaterFendt 71890,25
7Rick EikelenboomLopikCase International 145587,40
8William BoeleHaastrechtValtra T17484,71
9Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 914583,66
10Rex NederendOudewaterCase International 145582,21
11Henk VosAlphen ad RijnFendt 615 LSA-E82,16
12Marije KasbergenSnelrewaardFendt 82082,02
13Natasja v. RossumHarmelenFendt 81881,85
14René OliemanOudewaterMassey Ferguson749581,82
15Daniel BolkLopikJohn Deere 753081,78
16Pieter VerweijLinschotenFendt 72481,74
17Laura KleverBenschopJohn Deere 6150R81,05
18Florus de WithBenschopFord 863080,96
19Cees van RossumPolsbroekFendt 71880,60
20Job van AndelLopikFendt 72080,48
21Kees HoudijkSnelrewaardJohn Deere 663078,42
22Floor de WithBenschopFord TW-1577,63
23Gerrit - Jan de HaaijPolsbroekerdamCase International 145576,58
24Hendrik BenschopLopikFendt 72476,23
25Ad LekkerkerkerBenschopFord 863074,64
26Andrias CasteleijnStolwijkCase 17074,55
27Stijn BrugOudewaterMassey Ferguson749574,36
28Bertus SonneveltLopikJohn Deere 6150R73,77
29Bram van KatsCabauwJohn Deere 691073,06
30Arjan ValkenburgNieuwegeinDeutz Fahr TTV 63072,45
31Willem RehorstCappele ad IjsselNew Holland T6 17571,91
32Hugo KoomansWoerdenCase Maxxum 14570,79
33Rob de WithLopikJohn Deere 6175R70,68
34Wilmer de VriesStolwijkDeutz Fahr 16570,25
35Pieter MinnoyeStolwijkCase International 145570,12
36Rico SonneveltLopikSame Hercules64,48

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 824100,00
2Jaap VerdooldBergambachtJohn Deere 495594,34
3Ted van LeeuwenReeuwijkFendt 92692,05
4Cees de JongStreefkerkFendt 61591,64
5Ed van der TangHazerswoude-DorpFendt 93091,54
6Niels LammertsStolwijkFendt 92691,04
7Julian van WijkMontfoortValtra T17489,98
8Robbert MarchalCulemborgFord 877089,11
9Daniel VergeerSnelrewaardFendt 82481,60
10Arno den BoerStolwijkValtra T17477,18
11Pim v/d Post Ter AarFendt 92665,57

 

Standaard Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nol GroteLopikMercedes Benz Arocs100,0086,61
2Marien de WitPolsbroekScania100,0075,42
3Marcel Teeuwen BleskensgraafGinaf 6x6100,0074,33
4Wim KorevaarWaalGinaf 6x6100,0073,52
5Wim de HeerPolsbroek Volvo100,0073,37
6Jacob van WijngaardenMontfoortMAN100,0064,45
7Pieter TimmerBenschopScania 143100,0061,47
8Arie BoerGroot AmmersDAF XF 106100,0059,10
9Benno van VlietHaastrechtVolvo FH16100,0055,46
10Gerard ColjéSnelrewaardMAN 580100,0051,63
11Nico de HaaijPolsbroekerdamScania 143100,0047,54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague