AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter HijwegenNijkerkeveenFordson Dextra100,00
2Pieter BoersenBlaricumDeutz 500554,40
3Leo BeekhuizenEemnesDavid Brown 88050,30
4Gerard van ValkengoedEemnesFordson Dextra37,97

 

2,8 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rogier VisserEemnesNuffield 280100,00
2Jacoline van schaikZegveldInternational 63383,06
3Dirk RoksOverbergInternational 42382,25
4Wim MeijersEemnesonbekend73,91
5Leo BeekhuizenEemnesDavid Brown 88068,28
6Bart ObbinkNaardenInternational 52366,19
7Wim BlomEemnesFendt 10364,74
8Melanie RigterEemnesInternational 62461,24

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Thomas van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 880100,0086,40
2Kees BlomEemnesInternational 844-S100,0078,10
3Rick Van RavenhorstRenswoudeInternational 844-s100,0072,48
4Richard GroenesteinEemnesFord 5600100,0069,63
5Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 2130100,0069,26
6Alice HywegenNijkerkerveenFord 5600100,0067,95
7Gert Jan van OostrumEemnesFendt 105 s100,0065,26
8Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 605100,0064,94
9Chris LagerweijRenswoudeInternational 743100,0064,65
10Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 1630100,0064,36
11Johan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 2120100,0064,10
12Hein-Jan de GooijerEemnesInternational 64483,23
13Lucas ter BeekMuidenInternational 74474,80
14Wilco StalenhoefEemnesFendt 106 LS60,84
15Jane van OostrumEemnesFendt 30555,75

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan Willem RoksOverbergcase100,00100,00
2Rini OvereemEdeValmet 705100,0090,49
3Sanne PostBlaricumInternational 1046100,0088,69
4Ali van SoerenNijkerkerveenFord 7600100,0086,44
5Berto OvereemEdeVolvo BM 700100,0078,11
6Peter BlomEemnesInternational 844-S93,13
7Kees GroenesteinEemnesFord 560089,54
8Tobias van de HeuvelEderveenValmet 88,87
9Willem-jan van ZomerenNijkerkerveenInternational 94686,50
10Peter van de VendelVeenendaalValmet 80569,69
11Gerie de GooijerEemnesInternational 68,86
12Rudie ZwanikkenBlaricumInternational 95565,43
13Henk WiggertsEemnesZetor Proxima64,06
14Dirk HilhorstEemnesDeutz 800563,78
15Dirk van FarmelChoten60,99
16Martijn CalisEemnesLandini Mythos 10057,61

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Geurt HaalboomEdeValmet 855100,00
2Bart CalisEemnesFendt 612 s84,06
3Stefan van EdeBennekomSteyr 908683,80
4Bettie HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 660082,52
5Christa GerritsVeenendaalInternational 106682,05
6Rinie HywegenHooglanderveenInternational 125581,38
7Jan van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 821079,76
8Remco van LogtestijnSoestFendt 61178,18
9Tessa PostEemnesInternational 104676,06
10Wim van EijdenEemnesInternational 125574,88
11Oscar BonEemnesFord 781061,07
12Wenner BrouwerOnbekend Zetor47,93

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johrin HywegenNijkerkerveenFord TW-3595,33
2Bram DijkshornBerkel en RodenrijsInternational 1255XL95,13
3Arco Den HartogLexmondDeutz 1300694,65
4Marijn van ZessenHei en BoeicopInternational 124694,51
5Willem de GooijerEemnesInternational 125594,47
6Kees JochemsenEdeInternational 145593,52
7Gerrit van schaikZegveldInternational 145592,77
8Gerard CalisEemnesFendt 612 s92,23
9Henrianne HywegenNijkerkerveenFord 856091,77
10Gerard VoskuilenEemdijkJohn Deere 660091,48
11Esmeralda Hendriksen-VoskuilenEemdijkNew Holland TRA90,52
12Lisa ter BeekMuidenSteyr 912589,35
13Rex NederendOnbekendInternational 88,68
14Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 863088,05
15Roy van LaarEemnesJohn Deere 653086,29
16Jan GroenesteinEemnesFendt 71684,50
17Marijn LitjesAfferdenFendt 611 ISA77,80

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruben van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 180-9098,01
2Jeroen HopNijkerkInternational 1455 XL90,23
3Gerrit KortleveOnbekendCase 229490,20
4Jelle TimmerLeerbroekFiat 1580 DT87,54
5Marien de BruijnNoordeloosFendt 61285,18
6Toon BorsboomDelfgauwFord 883083,77
7Bas van ZantenKamerikSteyr 818079,65
8Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 914579,48
9Jans NederlandOnbekendInternational 145579,28
10Hijmen HoolwerfOnbekendFendt 72078,13
11Gerbrand SchuurmanWeespDeutz 618575,57
12Gerard RigterEemnesCase International MX15074,92
13Henk HywegenNijkerkerveenFord 867069,60
14Mark BouwmanNederhorst den BergJohn Deere 6155R69,08
15Bram VermeerEemnesNew Holland TM 16562,80

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johan vd HaarLunterenJohn Deere 771099,72
2Hanco KokLexmondNew Holland 897098,17
3Roxanne RigterEemnesBelarus 1507 XT396,69
4Wouter KempenOnbekendFendt 82496,22
5Wout SterkLexmondFendt 82495,94
6Helmut BoomOnbekendNew Holland 887095,27
7Heimen HoolwerfEemdijkFend94,76
8Bart van RoemburgKortenhoefJohn Deere 495594,57

 

3,5 Ton Prostock
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Hilde de LouwBoekelFord Major100,0098,13
2Gerard BuutsOdiliapeelInternational 124686,3085,55
3Adel RigterEemnesFiat 85082,5052,49

 

ITPV 3,5 Ton Pro Stocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1El PerritoOnbekendOnbekend100,00
2Blue PowerOnbekendOnbekend72,02

 

ITPV 3 Ton Vrije Klasse

 

ITPV 3,5 Ton Vrije Klasse

 

ITPV 4 Ton Vrije Klasse

 

ITPV Supersport Trucks

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Henri van RoselaarPuttenFord 9600100,00100,00
2Wim de KreijSchelluinenFord TW 15100,0095,33
3Luuk MennenGriendtsveenFord 9700100,0093,28
4Nico GrootendorstHoogbloklandZetor Crystal 12011100,0083,15
5Thomas VerweijBunschotenJohn Deere 4430100,0075,12
6Jan RigterEemnesFord 970080,7767,66
7Harm van den BroekZeeland (N-Br.)International 106689,8464,58

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rutger StaalOnbekendOnbekend120,00115,46
2Jan Peter de JongEemnesInternational 1046 XL69,1595,25
3Kees van DaalenAchterbergInternational 85652,5071,08
4Jan Den HartogHilversumFarmall 56053,8747,73
5Robert Van DijkLelystadOnbekend37,18

 

5,5 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Harm TonnaerYsselsteynVolvo BM 80095,2397,30
2Gerrit BorssenEemnesJohn Deere 444086,4294,76
3Martijn GeurtsenHeeswijk-DintherInternational 146685,5086,82
4Frank de DeugdEtten-LeurJohn Deere 4455100,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague