AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gijs van EckMontfoortDeutz 5207100,0096,65
2Jake de HoopLopikFord Power Majoor100,0094,17
3Aline KoomansWaarderInternational 63398,4894,92
4Arjan van SchoonhovenStolwijkNuffield 38295,9296,90
5Jochem VerweijLopikRenault 421M93,0899,29
6Sipke SchievinkLopikInternational 45394,5696,11
7Nico HoudijkBergambachtFendt 250S96,8092,48
8Matthijs BolkMontfoortInternational 55398,1890,83
9Henk den BoerLopikMF3594,4494,27
10Huibert HogendoornVlistInternational 433 "pruttel"93,0194,08
11Pieter BothSchoonhovenCase Inter 53382,0399,27
12Leen ChaigneauLopikDeutz 450681,4189,87
13Bram BijmanLopikFiat 211R72,8086,18
14Edwin StraverBenschopDavid Brown92,1644,49
15Stef den HoudijkerOudewaterMF3536,2245,18

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arno van SchajikWaarderInternational 844S87,7792,93
2John den HartogLopikInternational 84486,6591,26
3Stefan HoudijkBergambachtFendt 210V88,7488,70
4Reinier van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 203087,2089,46
5Koen HoogenboomSchoonhovenFendt 210V85,7786,19
6Gerhard SchievinkLopikVolvo BM85,2184,99
7Edwin VinkLopikMassey Ferguson 67584,3885,24
8Dennis de HaaijSchoonhovenUrsus 37584,5079,66
9Judith OskamDriebruggenFendt 105LS79,1083,98
10Johan VroegeDriebruggenInternational 72456,1681,77
11Teus den BoerBergambachtFord Majoor83,6052,49
12Luka de HaaijLopikVolvo BM 225040,9283,58
13Gerard van LeeuwenWaarderFord 461043,5979,30
14Bas VallenHarmelenDeutz Fahr 650736,7134,80
15Ciska van LeeuwenSnelrewaardInternational 63329,1130,14
16Willem WestermanBergambachtJohn Deere 112028,0229,82
17Martin de RidderPolsbroekerdamInternational 64423,5131,81

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Reinoud van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 94,4286,99
2Hennie NapBenschopDeutz Fahr 4.5192,9086,60
3Pieter BroereStolwijkInternational 844S93,1086,33
4Daan de LeeuwLopikInternational 955XL85,1093,26
5Marije van SelmJutphaasFord 700089,7588,48
6Willem KerhofLopikInternational 104686,9188,56
7Martijn KromwijkIJsselsteinJohn Deere 314086,7087,04
8Sander v/d WindMontfoortValmet 70587,2186,47
9Dirkjan de JongLopikerkapelCase 139486,6385,26
10Adriaan SonneveltLopikInternational 64475,8985,29
11Peter BoerDriebruggenFiat 100074,4385,55
12Jan Dirk RijneveldPolsbroekDeutz 800658,2282,46
13Erwin den BoerBergambachtFendt 108S82,8248,07
14Martin de GierBenschopFiat 32,0485,47
15Job SchoutenPolsbroekDeutz Agroprima 43653,4244,63
16Mon HoogendoornLopikFarmall Super BMD82,79

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John PetersMontfoortJohn Deere 365093,1892,85
2Tom VerburgDriebruggenValmet 90592,5492,95
3Davy de WitUtrechtFord 781093,6891,73
4Marco Hommering LopikInternational 104688,6792,29
5Roald StrengLopikJohn Deere 611087,7892,54
6Timon KromwijkUtrechtWhite 2-10586,5193,12
7Dennis de LeeuwLopikInternational 95585,8493,48
8Stan HoogenboomMontfoortValtra 675086,4992,49
9Reinier van WoudenberghPolsbroekerdamInternational86,3792,27
10Roy van SchajikHarmelenCase 95687,1191,29
11Remco de HoopLopikInter 104685,8592,30
12Roy van JaarsveldLopikJohn Deere 632086,5191,29
13Martin ‘t LamStolwijkSame Jaguar 9586,5190,99
14Ruben van der ScheerLopikJohn Deere 305081,6392,41
15Wim den HaakSchoonhovenFendt 614S86,2486,10
16Arjan VerhagenStolwijkMassey Ferguson 272086,7784,13
17Christiaan de WithBenschopFord 664086,2484,51
18Nick BlomHekendorpJohn Deere 304080,3784,25
19Mels van VlietPolsbroekFiat 1000 DT85,5441,05

 

5,5 Ton Dames
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Samantha HoogeveenBenschopFord 664086,4386,01
2Suzanne VerkerkBergambachtFendt 85,9886,33
3Adrianne van DuurenLexmondInter 104686,1586,05
4Iris ChaigneauLopikInter 95585,3586,64
5Maaike BlomHekendorpCase Inter 105680,0686,54
6Annabel de JongVianenInter 95579,9185,13
7Celine SchlaepferPolsbroekDeutz 4.5078,2985,52

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jaco VerweijPolsbroekFendt 71692,0792,95
2Niko BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 680091,2393,24
3Martjan VerweijPolsbroekFendt 311 LSA91,4592,28
4Gerard NapBenschopDeutz Fahr M62089,4593,53
5Herwin VerhoefLopikCase Inter 145590,8392,06
6Jarno HeijdraIJsselsteinClaas Ares 69691,0791,05
7Anton RijneveldWoerdenCase Inter 1455XL90,2491,62
8Auke VerburgPolsbroekValtra 855089,8091,91
9Julian de WithLopikerkapelNew Holland 836090,2591,41
10Jan- Willem van der WindMontfoortValtra Valmet 855089,5791,96
11Lenno BroereStolwijkCase Inter 1255XL89,7091,58
12Alex VerlaanIJsselsteinRenault Ares 640RZ89,4090,83
13Stefan VerhagenLopikCase Inter 145589,7590,02
14Jelle van der ScheerLopikFendt 311 LSA88,3391,11
15Tim van RandwijkLopikFendt 514C89,3390,01
16Anco BruiniusPolsbroekerdamNew Holland T608089,2488,59
17Andre de JongLopikFord 863089,0188,54
18Pieter HallingLopikDeutz Agrotron 12886,7890,76
19Jan- Arie van den bergPolsbroekJohn Deere 643089,0787,08
20Sander SpruitMontfoortJohn Deere 642087,8186,95
21Albert KoomansWaarderCase Maxxum 11585,0987,57
22Pauw den BoerBergambachtFendt Farmer Turbo80,9991,51
23Andre VergeerBenschopValtra N14185,2186,33
24Bart van der HamPolsbroekDeutz M62084,3186,61
25Casper BoogaardPolsbroekDeutz Agrotron 10684,9985,25
26Marco VerweijOudewaterJohn Deere 653082,8986,86
27Jacob KuijtIJsselsteinCase CS 13081,2087,82

 

Standaard 9 Ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 615 LSA94,06100,00100,00
2Rick EikelenboomLopikCase Inter 1455XL89,9692,48100,00
3Erwin den BoerBergambachtFendt 615 LSA90,8890,71100,00
4Sem PetersIJsselsteinClaas Ares 836RZ89,0090,57100,00
5Corjan VerweijPolsbroekFendt 72489,3089,54100,00
6Lennart VerburgWaarderValtra 855090,8387,76100,00
7Harm VerlaanHarmelenCase Inter 145587,8590,11100,00
8Cor de HaaijPolsbroekerdamCase Inter 145590,3287,48100,00
9Floor de WithBenschopFord TW 1585,5191,3498,51
10Wouter ScholmanLinschotenNew Holland86,9288,28100,00
11Justin van WijkMontfoortValtra T17486,6086,41100,00
12Florus de WithBenschopFord 863085,8885,61100,00
13Tim Vianen WoerdenValtra T21486,7886,1298,34
14Jarco van SchajikHarmelenFendt 82080,0190,32100,00
15Fenne KleverBenschopDeutz84,4085,58100,00
16Fred LoomanOudewaterNew Holland T703085,5586,6397,32
17William BoeleHaastrechtValtra T17486,4085,3696,22
18Geert- Jan TreurPolsbroekerdamJohn Deere 4240S81,6387,8997,83
19Niek AantjesLopikCase ih puma 165 cvx 84,6686,0395,38
20Tinka van LeeuwenSnelrewaardJohn Deere 770084,3484,8793,06
21Thijs van WoudenberghPolsbroekerdamJohn Deere 4240S88,5085,6686,60

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Fritz BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 7800100,00100,0076,90
2Jaap VerdooldBergambachtJohn Deere 4955100,00100,0074,40
3Jan de VriesStolwijkValtra T174100,00100,0073,65
4Julian van WijkMontfoortValtra T174100,0086,32
5Margriet v/d NeutSnelrewaardNew Holland T7.245100,0085,87
6Roy van SchaijkHarmelenNew Holland T7.270100,0084,64
7Daniel VergeerSnelrewaardFendt 824 Turboshift100,0084,60

 

Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nol GroteLopikMercedes-Benz Arocs 5045100,00100,00
1Gerard ColjeSnelrewaardMAN 580100,00100,00
1Wim de HeerPolsbroekVolvo100,00100,00
1Benno van VlietPolsbroekVolvo FH16 100,00100,00
1Bart van DamOudewaterVolvo100,00100,00
6Timo KleverBenschopGinaf 10x487,37100,00
7Pieter TimmerBenschopScania 14385,89100,00
8Nico de HoopLopikTeam Hortipower Scania142M85,6093,88

 

Demo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia