AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1P. Bos veevoedersEderveenJan-Willem Bos110,0099,75
2Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol110,0095,34
3Bad BullScherpenzeelHenk van Ginkel110,0093,01
4Iron ManMadeCorne Segeren110,0091,17
5Double TroubleDodewaardRaymond van Schuppen110,0089,50
6Team Versteeg UddelUddelHans Versteeg106,10
7Smokin' GriffinBarneveldWillem van den Dikkenberg101,65
8Van BentumBarneveldJan van Bentum88,31
9Van DodeweerdDodewaardGerrit Geluk79,73

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Blue LegendBrakelBram van Tuijl114,91
2TV KarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus109,44
3Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus107,07
4Heavy Boys ToysUddelArjo Bronkhorst91,24
5Trek MackKampen (ov)Jan Willem van Spijker90,34

 

Modifieds
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Argos Oil Whispering GiantEgmondH. Zuurbier95,92
2The JudgeIJsselmuidenTheo Fijn95,20
3Rising StarOeneJ. Bosman91,45
4Black CatLemelerveldWim Holsappel86,88
5VSP Bits'n PiecesLoosdrechtDhr. D. Veldhuizen84,12
6Eager BeaverPuttenJaap van Diest82,13
7Super KasperEemnesG. Groenestein70,23
8AlligatorOspelW. Bijlmakers62,91
9MPM Seaside AffairBakkum NoordJ.J. KramerDISK

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers110,00103,81
2Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek110,00103,47
2Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek110,00103,47
3D'n DavidLopikJohan van Leerdam110,0096,59
4Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma110,0096,45
5Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers110,0095,37
6Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof104,88
7RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort103,52
8DieselrossNieuwlandMartin de Jong103,51
9The SheriffRouveenMartijn Visscher101,91
10GunfireWaardenburgCarles van der Gun99,10
11Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg90,70
12Green Warrior IIAchterbergOnbekend89,16
13Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn2,55
14Kleine BeerVinkeveenPeter RijneveldDISK

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Waldbroezer 2.0AugustinusgaFrederik Zijlstra110,0097,10
2Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge110,0096,83
3Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopBo Burggraaf106,8192,03
4Oost Blok SchokHoornaarNico Grootendorst110,0090,40
5HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder106,24
6Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw105,83
7Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits101,64
8Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal97,57
9Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw96,73
10Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis87,77

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan110,00115,84
2La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra103,26101,32
3Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink110,0066,72
4iowa's PullerZieuwentLaurens Lageschaar98,55
5Keep DreamingSint Philipsland Tonnie Moerland95,96
6Zetor PowerErmeloEvert van Panhuis95,22
7SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen92,87
8SimpsonSpeuldEvert Mouw65,75

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans108,78104,48
2Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond107,57103,71
3Radical RoughneckHoutenAdriaan van Dijk106,3093,09
4DynamiteHarskampAlbert Drost110,0070,34
5Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans105,85
6Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak103,16
7Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede102,75
8Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars102,02
9Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser98,95
10Smokey DeereDoornspijkWilrik de Groot96,68
11Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog42,98

 

Standaard XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten110,0096,86
2MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen110,0095,78
3Sterke JerkeWaskemeerMiko ten Hoor108,8685,08

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Corn? OkkenNieuwlandeInternational 45393,46
2Jouk MusscheStaphorstInternational 63393,27
3Carola van SchaikZegveldInternational 63390,83
4Fokkejurjen BergsmaElahuizenSame Minitauro 6088,42
5Rindert KroondijkHichtumFord 300087,89
6Peter HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 300087,57
7Cees de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 6587,14
8Jan van MourikNijkerkerveenFordson Super Dexta86,82

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Klaas TippeStaphorstVolvo BM 65096,56
2Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey-Ferguson 39993,86
3Jacob MethorstOudehorneValmet 70593,42
4Harm MulderStaphorstInternational 1046 93,25
5Ton van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108093,01
6Pieter BruinsmaOudemirdumInternational 1046 92,82
7William van HeltenGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 108091,20
8Henk SlagerStaphorstFendt Favorit 4 SA88,97
9Broer BurghgraefParregaFiat 1000 Super DT87,82
10Jouke GietemaAllingawierMassey Ferguson 308586,95
11Arthur VeldmanObdamFord 7000DISK
11Roelof MulderRouveenInternational 946DISK

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Henk BouwmanPunthorstJohn Deere 692097,85
2Gerrit van SchaikZegveldCase International 1455 XL96,26
3Jan HarkeStaphorstInternational 146695,43
4Jacoline van SchaikZegveldInternational 145595,32
5Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomValtra N14195,22
6Hendrik MusscheStaphorstSteyr 818094,71
7Meine PonneJubbegaFendt 612 LSA E94,43
8Johan van de HaarLunterenFendt 514 C93,57
9Remco RienksCulemborgFord 821092,73
10Jan BrouwerLangezwaagNew Holland TM 14092,53
11Thomas van KlompenburgWageningenInternational 124688,79
12Ype BakkerWommelsLandini Legend 14583,55
13Bauke ReitsmaSchettensMassey Ferguson 629056,20

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Herald BloemertStaphorstFendt 612 LSA-E109,20105,51
2Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145110,00103,78
3Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomValtra 8950109,03100,14
4Leendert Jan HattemStaphorstFendt 816103,3595,07
5Aart PaterHarskampFendt 614 LSA102,32
6Jouke BoumaMakkingaCase International 1455 XL99,54
7Tjeerd de VriesHallumFiat 180-90 DT99,01
8Evander van BeekLunterenCase International 1455 XL98,37
9Gert Druyff LunterenCase International 1455 XL97,78
10Christian BuursemaHaulerwijkInternational 1455 XL97,54
11Erik van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 816097,39
12Jordy van BeekHoutdorpFendt 612 LSA96,26
13Bert KripsTerzoolMassey Ferguson 772093,64

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 7710110,00 110,00
2Gerrit BuijtenhuisUddelFendt 926110,00108,85
3Evert KraaijNijkerkCase International 7250110,00106,75
4Sippe HeeringaTerzoolFendt 826 109,0296,40
5Jan van MourikDe GlindFendt 824107,02
6Jente van der WoudeOosterendJohn Deere 7230R103,16
7Johannes HeeringaSijbrandaburenFendt 930 101,83
8Rutger AgricolaTerzoolFendt 72498,85
9Germ FaberTerzoolFendt 82893,65

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Red AttractionHattemerbroekMassey-Ferguson113,27
2IJsselDelta PowerIJsselmuidenOnbekend85,01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague