AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mark MolOnbekendDeutz 500591,20
2Tom van der SteltOnbekendFordson Dexta91,15
3Pieter OsseweijerOnbekendMF 24088,20
4Jaap ViergeverOnbekendAllis-Chalmers D27084,20
5Pieter Van der HaveOnbekendDeutz 450679,85
6Christiaan GeerseOnbekendFiat 48879,50
7Mattheo van den DorpelOnbekendRenault E7055,80
8A.van LeersumOnbekendJohn Deere 30454,50

 

2,5 Ton Damesklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Patty BrouwerOnbekendSame Centouro82,90
2Marline WesselsOnbekendInternational 42382,46
3Albertine PluggeOnbekendDavid Brown SM 88081,96
4Melissa PoppeOnbekendFiat 48881,83
5Corien BoutOnbekendDeutz 620681,77
5Elna JanseOnbekendDeutz D520681,77
7Coco D'OlivoOnbekendFord 400081,20
8Eva BienefeltOnbekendInternational 42378,75
9Richelle Kasteleijn (AFGEMELD)OnbekendDeutz 450676,54

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Christian DekkerOnbekendSame Centouro100,00
2Corne van de WekkenOnbekendInternational 42395,80
3Jeroen Van der JagtOnbekendFord Major78,60
4Peter Van StrienOnbekendDavid Brown SM88077,30
5Barry van GenderenOnbekendInternational 42376,60
6Bart van der HaveOnbekendDeutz 520676,30
7Johan van den HoekOnbekendFordson Powermajor75,60
8Janco PannekoekOnbekendDeutz 400674,90
8Janick MoelkerOnbekendInternational 62474,90
8Rene LarooijOnbekendDeutz 400674,90
11Rudi JongmanOnbekendDeutz 620674,30
12Pieter NoteboomOnbekendFord 300071,50
12Chris GeerseOnbekendFiat 48871,50
14Ad KrepelOnbekendFordson Supermajor70,40
15Wiljan PannekoekOnbekendDeutz 400669,00
16Christiaan van den HoekOnbekendFord 400068,16
17Rien MolOnbekendDeutz 500566,00
18Pieter OsseweijerOnbekendMF 24060,50
19Sem BienefeltOnbekendInternational 42359,20

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wilco de GroenOnbekendFord Major78,43
2Tom van der SteltOnbekendFordson Major75,60
3Sjors WisseOnbekendInternational 844-S74,65
4Martin BienefeltOnbekendInternational 72474,02
5Lennert VerkammanOnbekendDeutz 1000673,45
6Jan PootOnbekendSame Leopard70,37
7Joan DorstOnbekendFordson Supermajor69,17
8Corné NoteboomOnbekendFiat 85068,67
9Roderik de ZeeuwOnbekendFord 500067,28
10Irene van der SchaafOnbekendDeutz 620666,84
11Janick MoelkerOnbekendInternational 62466,71
12Teun AkershoekOnbekendDeutz D800664,44
13Jaap van de VeldeOnbekendFord Major63,42
14Janco PannekoekOnbekendDeutz 400660,92
15Matthijs van de VeldeOnbekendFendt 21159,28
17Freek van der HaveOnbekendFord 500058,27
17Han StoutenOnbekendInternational 42356,44
18Wouter Van KoppenOnbekendFendt 105LS56,00
19Lennart RozendaalOnbekendFiat 85055,81
20Niels Den BoerOnbekendFerguson 18555,18
21Reinier SmalheerOnbekendMF 67548,82
22Toon van der WielenOnbekendDeutz 800642,96

 

3,5 Ton Damesklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Anouk FiliusOnbekendFiat 85079,31
2Manon PootOnbekendSame Leopard74,02
3Inge van den BergeOnbekendDeutz 800673,83
4Christa StoutenOnbekendInternational 72473,26
5Natasja van GenderenOnbekendInternational 72470,11
6Irene van der SchaafOnbekendDeutz 620670,05
7Marieke van den HamerOnbekendSame Panther 9063,81
8Marjolein BienefeltOnbekendInternational 72461,67

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jasper LangendoenOnbekendInternational 94680,44
2Wilco de GroenOnbekendInternational 104678,27
3Geert van de VeldeOnbekendSteyr 109077,79
4Rien BazenOnbekendVolvo BM 650T72,98
5Johan GoudzwaardOnbekendInternational 1055XL64,79
6Coert van der BijlOnbekendDeutz 750663,45
7Jan van der MaasOnbekendRenault 77-1263,34
8Martin BienefeltOnbekendInternational 72463,11
9Jop HanseOnbekendDeutz D800662,77
10Jakob van den BroekOnbekendFord 761061,56
11Martijn v/d VeldeOnbekendCase CS7860,50
12Arjan NagelkerkeOnbekendDeutz 1000659,58
13Peter de WitOnbekendVolvo BM 70057,56
14Sjors WisseOnbekendInternational 844-S57,36
15Wies KoeseOnbekendInternational 845 XL57,34
16Leendert GiljamOnbekendDeutz 800657,25
17Jack ElenbaasOnbekendVolvo BM T65056,03
18John GijzelOnbekendJohn Deere 214054,63
19Willemieke BoonmanOnbekendInternational 745 XL54,18
20Harm van den HamerOnbekendSame Panther 9054,09
21Evert BogaardOnbekendDeutz 43153,44
22Pieter JanseOnbekendDeutz D600652,23
23Jaap van der VeldeOnbekendFord 509551,58
24Ronnie WattelOnbekendDeutz D600650,96
25Pieter Van der HaveOnbekendRenault 75-3248,31
26Julian StoutenOnbekendInternational 955 XL46,29
27Jacco Van ErkelensOnbekendInternational 844-S43,36

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John BlokOnbekendFord 700080,25
2Elmar StoutenOnbekendInternational 124679,83
3Eline KlompeOnbekendNew Holland M11576,64
4Levinus den BraberOnbekendFiat 1300 Super71,08
5Wil BijlOnbekendFiat 1300 Super70,95
6Len Bijl OnbekendRenault 891-470,75
7Yordi FranckeOnbekendCase 1056 XL70,27
8Anne BlankersOnbekendFord 500069,78
9Teun VosOnbekendCase 956 XL65,54
10Leon Van der MaasOnbekendInternational 124665,26
11Julian KoeseOnbekendInternational 106664,46
12Peter GeerseOnbekendFiat 909063,87
13Simon van den HamerOnbekendMF 113563,86
14Mathieu DuvekotOnbekendFiat 100-90 DT63,75
15Martijn MelseOnbekendInternational 124663,73
16Johan RentmeesterOnbekendFendt 31263,15
17Willem VerboomOnbekendDeutz DX12062,72
18Thijs FranckeOnbekendSame Tiger Six 10562,32
19Jasper LangendoenOnbekendInternational 94661,30
20Hans OsseweijerOnbekendCase 956 XL61,16
21Julian VaderOnbekendInternational 956 XL59,60
22Mattheo van den DorpelOnbekendJohn Deere 641059,51
23Janco PannekoekOnbekendFiat F10059,50
24Vincent TuinstraOnbekendFord 821059,33
25Marcel PannekoekOnbekendNew Holland T557,88
26Thomas GrootenboerOnbekendSteyr 8130 Turbo57,28
27Jordie HarthoornOnbekendMF 264054,54
28Hannes Van de ReeOnbekendInternational 956 XL49,49

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Vincent TuinstraOnbekendFord 821092,79
2Lennert GroenewegeOnbekendJohn Deere 643091,97
3Peter de WitOnbekendVolvo BM 81090,98
4Mart van den BroekOnbekendFord 970089,36
5Rick HoondertOnbekendJohn Deere 443087,94
6Han StoutenOnbekendInternational 124687,24
7Janick FranckeOnbekendCase 105685,54
8Jacco DekkerOnbekendFendt 611 LSA84,47
9Levinus den BraberOnbekendFiat 1300 Super80,97
10Bas RentmeesterOnbekendFendt 71174,90
11Jacco de LooffOnbekendInternational 124673,85
12Patrick DriedijkOnbekendJohn Deere 642071,90
13Teun VosOnbekendCase 956 XL71,73
14Joost RentmeesterOnbekendFendt 611 LS63,72
15Pieter MuntersOnbekendFord TW1058,50
16Jelle SjoerdsmaOnbekendFortschitt ZT30358,11
17Piet-jan BolkenbaasOnbekendDeutz DX12034,55

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janick FranckeOnebekendCase 145590,56
2Pieter Munters (AFGEMELD)OnebekendFord 883090,55
3Pieter MolendijkOnebekendNew Holland 836077,83
4Thijs BuiseOnebekendFord TW3069,57
5Martijn HanseOnebekendNew Holland T767,34
6Ivan VisOnebekendNew Holland TVT 19567,13
7Martijn WagemakerOnebekendFendt 81865,72
8Rowan van GurpOnebekendCase 1455 XL62,01
9Ricardo KloetOnebekendDeutz TTV 114561,55
10Elmar StoutenOnebekendInternational 124661,20
11Joey FierensOnebekendJohn Deere 683055,63
12Ruben RentmeesterOnebekendFendt 71648,12

 

Auto's 4x4
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeffrey v. BeverenOnbekendOnbekend100,00
2Anja de VliegerOnbekendOnbekend89,71
3Len BijlOnbekendOnbekend64,19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague