AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Christiaan GeersenvtFiat 48897,47
2Pieter OsseweijernvtMF 24097,11
3Rien MolnvtDeutz 500589,42
4Mattheo Van Den DorpelnvtRenault E7086,80
5Tom van der SteltnvtFordson Dexta86,49
6Pieter Van de VeldenvtUrsus C33576,18
7Jaap ViergevernvtAllis-Chalmers D27074,60
8Florian Van den HamernvtVolvo T2472,89

 

2,5 Ton Damesklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Irene Van Der SchaafNvtDeutz 620683,57
2Quirien KrepelNvtFordson Major82,53
3Marline WesselsNvtInternational 42380,58
4Natasha van GenderenNvtInternational 42372,52
5Eva BienefeltNvtInternational 42372,46
6Nathasja FranckeNvtDeutz D5560,20
7Anja De VliegerNvtFiat 48853,92
8Richelle KasteleinNvtDeutz 620650,14
9Lin van der SluijsNvtInter26,41

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ad KrepelNvtFordson Super Major100,0083,38
2Piet HeijboerNvtFordson Major100,0082,04
3Rudi JongmanNvtDeutz 6206100,0081,19
4Coert Van Der BijlNvtDeutz 620697,66
5Freek Van Der HaveNvtDeutz 520691,25
6Rene LarooijNvtDeutz 400690,46
7Janco PannekoekNvtDeutz 400690,15
8Wiljan PannekoekNvtDeutz 400688,69
9Chris GeerseNvtFiat 48888,26
10Johan Van Den HoekNvtFordson Power Major86,25
11Barry van GenderenNvtInternational 42384,66
12Dennis ArkesteijnNvtDeutz D5583,81
13Christian DekkerNvtSame Centauro6080,76
14Tim GrootenboerNvtSame Minitauro6070,10
15Peter Van StrienNvtDavid Brown Selectmatic69,29
16Pieter NoteboomNvtFordson 300067,03

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Toon Van Der WielenNvtDeutz 800698,88
2Coert Van Der BijlNvtDeutz 620698,57
3Sjors WisseNvtInternational 84496,68
4Wiek DamNvtInternational 72494,61
5Jhon GoudzwaardNvtInternational 72494,48
6Jop HanseNvtDeutz D800693,69
7Jochem FlikweertNvtDeutz 1000692,29
8Ronnie WattelNvtDeutz 600689,36
9Tom Van Der SteltNvtFordson Power Major88,02
10Matthijs Van De VeldeNvtFendt 21186,86
11Peter Van De SarNvtFiat 46683,75
12Simon Van Den HamerNvtSame Panther82,41
13Aart de ZeeuwNvtFord 500076,49
14Joan DorstNvtFordson Super Major76,00
15Sem BienefeltNvtInternational 72473,38
16Janco PannekoekNvtDeutz 400671,12
17Jan DorstNvtFord 700070,02
18Jaap Van De VeldeNvtFord Major64,53
19Wouter Van KoppenNvtFendt Turbo 105LS62,83
20Jan PootNvtSame Leopard62,52
21Niels Den BoerNvtFerguson 18558,31
22Janick MoelkerNvtInternational 62450,56

 

3,5 Ton Damesklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nadine HoflandNvtInternational 72494,61
2Marieke Van Den HamerNvtSame Panther83,08
3Sanne UijlNvtInternational 72482,89
4Manon SmoldersNvtInternational 72480,21
5Irene Van Der SchaafNvtDeutz 620676,49
6Dieuwertje PootNvtSame Leopard67,64
7Manon PootNvtSame Leopard65,33

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan Van Der MaasNvtRenault 7712100,00
2Geert Van de VeldeNvtSteyr 109086,35
3Wilco de GroenNvtInternational 104684,71
4Johan GoudzwaardNvtInternational 1055XL81,13
5Julian StoutenNvtInternational 955XL79,62
6Lennart VerkammanNvtDeutz 1000679,40
7Wiek DamNvtInternational 85676,43
8Jop HanseNvtDeutz D800675,83
9Peter de WitNvtVolvo BM70075,81
10Arij KoppertNvtInternational 745XL73,83
11Martin BienefeltNvtInternational 124673,15
12Toon Van Der WielenNvtDeutz 800672,66
13Jack ElenbaasNvtVolvo BM T65071,63
14Evert BogaardNvtDeutz 45170,40
15Edwin KoleNvtInternational 95569,41
16Wies KoeseNvtInternational 845XL63,95
17David Van De VeldeNvtZetor Forterra61,05
18Marcel PannekoekNvtNew Holland T459,23
19Maatschap Van de VeldeNvtJohn Deere 601051,31
20Simon Van Den HamerNvtSame Panther45,95
21Han StoutenNvtInternational 72443,04
22Pieter Van der HaveNvtRenault 75-3227,69

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Elmar StoutenNvtInternational 1246100,00
2Pieter JanseNvtDeutz DX60697,47
3John BlokNvtFord 700093,35
4Martijn HanseNvtNew Holland M11592,81
5Arjo FranckeNvtSame Tiger10591,97
6Vincent TuinstraNvtFord 821090,02
7Wil BijlNvtFiat 1300 Super87,32
8Julian KoeseNvtInternational 106687,30
9Jacco De LooffNvtInternational 124686,56
10Anne BlankersNvtFord 500085,69
11Yordi FranckeNvtCase 105684,58
12Johan RentmeesterNvtFendt 31282,16
13David Van De VeldeNvtZetor Forterra77,78
14Hans OsseweijerNvtCase 956XL77,41
15Joost RentmeesterNvtFendt 61175,73
16Thomas GrootenboerNvtSteyr 8130Turbo71,90
17Marcel PannekoekNvtFiat Winner F10071,09
18Mattheo Van Den DorpelNvtJohn Deere 641069,43
19Len BijlNvtRenault 891-455,92
20Martijn van de MaasNvtClaas 57755,08
21Dave Van De VeldeNvtJohn Deere 612054,27
22Janco PannekoekNvtFiat Winner F10050,54

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen Van DisNvtFord 9600100,00100,0099,79
2Peter de WitNvtVolvo Bm810100,00100,0095,33
3Arian Van Der WekkenNvtJohn Deere 6600100,0098,51
4Cees de HondNvtFord 9600100,0097,61
5Martijn De WinterNvtMF 6480100,0096,74
6Mart Van Den BroekNvtFord 9700100,0096,61
7Martin BienefeltNvtInternational 1246100,0093,61
8Pieter MolendijkNvtNew Holland 8360100,0089,24
9Renaldo TroostNvtFord 821096,65
10Vincent TuinstraNvtFord 821095,99
11Rick HoondertNvtJohn Deere 443086,67
12Myrthe Van GurpNvtCase 956XL79,14
13Christian Van De VeldeNvtCase 515077,44
14Rene RentmeesterNvtFendt 41276,98
15Tim GrootenboerNvtStreyr 8130Turbo75,98
16Leander KikNvtFendt 41474,59

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Richard De RuijterNvtNew Holland T7 21077,80
2Bart Van der WaalNvtMB TRAC 150077,25
3Florus De StolwijkerNvtDeutz 816077,02
4Lucas BloklandNvtJohn Deere 603076,81
5Ricardo KloetNvtMF 368076,65
6Christiaan Van Den HoekNvtJohn Deere 683076,03
7Laurens MaliepaardNvtNew Holland T6 16075,94
8Martijn WagemakerNvtJohn Deere 692074,70
9Cees Van Den DoelNvtFord TW1574,04
10Thijs BuuzeNvtFord TW3070,88
11Ruben RentmeesterNvtFendt 71670,11
12Bas RentmeesterNvtFendt 71168,41
13Florian Van der WekkenNvtNew Holland TM15066,58
14Patrick DriedijkNvtJohn Deere 405563,15
15Luuk UijlNvtNew Holland T760,30
16Han StoutenNvtInternational 124655,95

 

Trucks 4x4
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pietjan van de VeldeNvtToyota Landrover100,00100,00100,00
2Jan Peter van de WeeleNvtLandrover100,00100,0095,28
3John PootNvtMitsubishi100,0083,08
4Jaap LandegentNvtSuzuki95,40
5Jochem GroenendijkNvtOnbekend94,97
6Johan van FlorenstijnNvtOnbekend88,57
7Anja de VliegerNvtOnbekend76,86
8Jochem GroenendijkNvtOnbekend62,34

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerFord84,48
2Blue PowerNieuwerkerkNew Holland68,31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague