kpjhalsterenTractorpulling Halsteren

Zondag 12 september 2021

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pieter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S110,00108,50
2Gert HofBalkbrugWhite Oliver 782110,0093,10
3Arno van SchajikWaarderInternational 844-S110,0091,85
4Jacoline van SchaikZegveldInternational 844-S110,0086,85
5Peter de HondOud-VossemeerFord 4600110,0086,49
6Arjan FrankenLepelstraatInternational 63398,82
7Elize BeijaertsSint PhilipslandFendt 103 LS94,25
8Wouter SchijvenaarsDe HeenInternational 72474,93

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerrit van SchaikZegveldInternational 1046108,3096,08
2Roy HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 1108100,2889,37
3Sander van GilsPrinsenbeekInternational 844-S90,47
4Tijmen ZandijkTholenDeutz 800684,89
5Anja VeraartNieuw-VossemeerCase International 845 XL81,06
6Bart van DongenDrimmelenFiat 85080,82
7Michael SchippersKamperlandFiat 100076,93
8Adrie van AertLepelstraatJohn Deere 305075,34
9Wesley van den EndenLepelstraatJohn Deere 304075,23
10Bas NuijtenHalsterenFendt 309 LSA72,74
11Han PeetersHalsterenFendt 610 S70,20
12Harry-Jan van ZundertSteenbergenCase CS 8662,94
13Joost Gabri?lsLepelstraatMassey Ferguson 544562,36

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan de RegtEtten-LeurInternational 1246103,1795,82
2Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase International 1494 107,4094,03
3Aart de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 1130102,4493,86
4Corrina de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 1080-4104,8590,63
5Herwin de LeeuwLexmondFord 7810102,09
6Jordy KarremansOud-GastelDeutz-Fahr DX 4.50100,52
7Robin KennisRijsbergenFord 781095,94
8Michael SchippersKamperlandInternational 146894,70
9Yordi FranckeGrijpskerkeCase International 1056 XL91,46
10Tom KrijnenMeer (B)Case International 1056 XL89,24
11Kim HuijsmansNieuw-VossemeerJohn Deere 305085,82
12Arjo FranckeGrijpskerkeSame Tiger Six 10585,29
13Femke Oerlemans Nieuw-VossemeerClaas Arion 51079,69
14Marc van der BolMoerstratenDeutz-Fahr Agrotron K 42070,29
15Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyr 109068,54
16Daan NuijtenBergen op ZoomFendt 31266,03
17Joost van der BolMoerstratenJohn Deere 621065,77

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Carola van SchaikZegveldInternational 1455105,53113,10
2Roy HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 9145106,0499,33
3Jelte Balk Klundert Ford 8630110,0094,74
4Cees de HondOud-VossemeerFord 9600106,270,48
5Marinko GaakeerStavenisseMassey Ferguson 3670101,19
6Pieter de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 115599,62
7Nick GoenseAnna JacobapolderJohn Deere 691097,59
8Jaco QualmNieuw-VossemeerJohn Deere 425097,01
9Yvonne LeenaertsLepelstraatNew Holland T603096,16
10Niels van AertLepelstraatJohn Deere 691094,64
11Inge JochemsDinteloordInternational 1455 XL92,97
12Rick HoondertHeinkenszandJohn Deere 443092,22
13Paul van SchaikNieuwkoopFendt 614 S91,61
14Peter DekkerMeliskerkeFendt 61191,19
15Jeroen PeetersHalsterenFendt 41290,51
16Ren?e de LintHalsterenNew Holland TM 11588,92
17Stefan de LintHalsterenNew Holland T6.18084,94
18Sjoerd HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 818084,90
19Jacco DekkerMeliskerkeFendt 611 LSA83,88
20Marc KorstanjeScherpenisseJohn Deere 4240 S78,93
21Thijs BuiseHeinkenszandFord TW-3065,25

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kees BesemsDussenCase International 1455 XL100,5986,26
2Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 2294102,9784,30
3Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145100,1182,97
4Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XL99,07
5Bart van SprundelEtten-LeurMassey Ferguson 369096,26
6Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445594,26
7Lars VermuntEtten-LeurJohn Deere 4240 S92,97
8Evander van BeekLunterenCase International 1455 XL92,64
9Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvo BM 81492,38
10Richard GeschiereAagtekerkeSame Titan 19092,12
11Peter de RegtSprundelInternational 1455 XL92,01
12Fatima MullerHalsterenFord TW-1591,28
13Robin KennisRijsbergenFord 873089,25
14Gert KrijnenMeer (B)Case International 1455 XL88,18
15Joffrey KrufHalsterenMassey Ferguson 648087,29
16Janick FranckeGrijpskerkeCase International 1455 XL87,18
17Arjan MullerLepelstraatValtra T21486,78
17Niek van AartLepelstraatFendt 82286,78
19Thijs van der KroonHeerleJohn Deere 6155R84,56
20Thijs OomenSprundelSteyr CVT 17075,47

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 7710109,09
2Pieter BoogaardMiddelburgDeutz-Fahr AgroStar 6.8193,79
3Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 82493,54
4Niels op ?t HofDriewegenFendt 93690,32
5Jan van MourikDe GlindFendt 82487,70
6Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 771086,14
7Gert KrijnenMeer (B)Fendt 82484,20
8Patrick Cevaal RitthemJohn Deere 780084,09
9Marijn NieuwenhuisVrouwenpolderJohn Deere 771083,50
10Merijn GoenseSint PhilipslandJohn Deere 840082,54
11Chester van HouteBergen op ZoomClaas Axion 81082,30
12Coert JanssensHalsterenMassey Ferguson 772082,29

 

Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red DevilWarmondLeander van der Geest97,46
2The EasterbunnyAlphenMarcel Behr46,07
3Blue PowerWaarlandSven Dekker37,02
4Hot StuffDrontenHarrie Groenenboom31,38
5Scooby DooGroedeJoerec Cijsouw2,58

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerBarry de Hond110,00108,84
2Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen110,00108,82
3FreekDe GlindJan van Mourik109,54106,57
4Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller108,47
5Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars107,89
6TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan107,40
7RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans103,95
8Triple XOud-VossemeerBart BotermansDISK

 

Prostocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red AttractionHattemerbroekWillem van der Weerd109,1895,66
2Extreme TemptationVianenWilliam de Vos108,50DISK
3Mud PatrolAlphen NBToine van de Broek105,66

 

Limited Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1MegatronOuderkerk aan den IJssel Bart Boers110,00106,55
2Easy RiderDen HoutMark van Leijsen110,00103,62
3Ruff StuffHulshorstKees Wajer106,72101,58
4iessel dieselGorsselErik Meijer103,5198,95
5SnoopyWieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld101,47