AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

2,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Remie Raeymakers Sprundel (NL)100,0094,15
2Frans ThielenDorst (NL)100,0090,24
3Corwin van MeelOosteind (NL)99,0588,39
4Gil BettensHaasdonk (B)88,1988,21
5Nils VergauwenBazel (B)92,0787,26
6Herman BraspenningPoppel (B)91,7887,18
7Tom MaesWeelde (B)95,8786,77
8Dirk Aarts Etten-leur (NL)91,1683,94
9Erik BijlHaringvliet (NL)70,9983,86
10Hans van DongenSprang-Capelle (NL)90,5883,75
11Glenn MertensMeer (B)71,9581,54
12Rudi Bevers Beerse (B)0,0078,51
13Sven FoesenekEtten-leur (NL)87,3276,77
14Fons DierckxRetie (B)93,8475,82
15Tim GrootenboerStad a/h haringvliet (NL)71,2775,63
16Niels CoppenHaasdonk (B)56,8674,20
17Ramon de BieDongen (NL)78,0471,52

 

3,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stan JansenHooge Mierde (NL)87,9598,58
2Anton de RoeckHaasdonk (B)87,6397,41
3Ben KrijnenMeer (B)87,2296,17
4Peter van Etten Sprang-Capelle (NL)84,0396,09
5Leon VerhagenHendrik-Ido-Ambacht (NL)84,5195,73
6Bas KimenaiDongen (NL)88,1594,77
7Matthias SergeantWest-Vlaanderen (B)82,6594,74
8Davy de SmitOnbekend0,0094,02
9Dieter de Laet Broechem (B)82,7093,92
10Cameron KalisHoeven (NL)83,4192,52
11Ton van EijckRijen (NL)84,9092,47
12Mariëlle v/d BroekSprundel (NL)83,3491,80
13Luc BraspenningBaarle-Nassau (NL)88,3191,28
14Maurice van RaakArendonk (B)75,8790,77
15Nick FoesenekSprundel (NL)85,6389,95
16W &W De GendtHaasdonk (B)81,9589,78
17Stef van Loon Minderhout (B)78,7687,83
18Frans ThielenDorst (NL)83,8886,87
19Nicolas de PagieLoenhout (B)97,1982,86

 

4,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ben van Ballaer Ravels (B)73,3893,41
2Koen Braspenning Rijkevorsel (B)83,3090,89
3Tom BraspenningPoppel (B)85,3990,70
4Thomas Aerts Wernhout (NL)67,9890,14
5Rob GooijersChaam (NL)71,5683,03
6Rob KimenaiDongen (NL)81,3081,97
7Roy Huybregts Rijsbergen (NL)68,2579,36
8Wouter JansensWortel (B)67,3178,68
9Bas KimenaiDongen (NL)65,2978,32
10Thijs Oomen Sprundel (NL)0,0077,10
11Wiljam KemmerenUdenhout (NL)64,2876,06
12Luc BraspenningBaarle-Nassau (NL)66,6675,76
13Niels RobeynsBekkevoort (B)0,0075,72
14Jeff LuyckxLoenhout (B)67,1875,54
15Stijn Noeyens Poppel (B)65,4575,45
16Lennert KeppensWesterlo (B)68,4875,43
17Stef BootAchtmaal (NL)65,9175,41
18Dean VerheyenMerksplas (B)68,6074,79
19Rudi BeversBeerse (B)65,9574,60
20Gijs de ZwartKuitaart (NL)65,8172,85
21Davy de SmitVerrebroek (B)0,0072,10
22Anton de Roeck Haasdonk (B)62,9771,39
23Ruben PijpersPoppel (B)61,6770,96
24Seppe WindheyStekene (B)66,2470,60
25Stefan Godrie Achtmaal (NL)68,3170,37
26Kobe MartensMeer (B)62,3669,39
27Jeffery BakxDongen (NL)61,5869,37
28Ton van EijckRijen (NL)66,6268,90
29Leon VerhagenHendrik-Ido-Ambacht (NL)66,5166,31
30Toon ThielmanMeerdonk (B)63,0565,84
30Chiel JongenelenZundert (NL)65,9665,84
32Dieter de LaetBroechem (B)72,0865,43
33Matthias SergeantWest-vlaanderen (B)62,54

 

5,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jarne van Bael Balen (B)100,00100,0090,29
2Sven MolsNoorderwijk (B)100,00100,0082,17
3Quinten JacobsMeerle (B)100,00100,0077,45
4Berry kokDordrecht (NL)76,36100,0076,53
5Tom KrijnenMeer (B)100,00100,0076,34
6Remco SchoenmakersUdenhout (NL)95,78100,0075,89
7Rick ZonneveldAlmkerk (NL)100,00100,0075,54
8Steff LuyckxLoenhout (B)100,00100,0074,74
9Danny BraspenningPoppel (B)100,00100,0072,98
10Stefan v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart (NL)81,78100,0070,62
11Thomas AertsWernhout (NL)100,0095,83
12Thomas GoossensVrasene (B)57,2695,33
13Stein van Waterschoot Kloosterzande (NL)88,5895,17
14Vincent TuinstraHerkingen (NL)91,0494,89
15Gert MousKalmthout (B)100,0094,85
16Rob KimenaiDongen (NL)100,0094,72
17Bram VisserHellevoetsluis (NL)98,0092,45
18Jannes v/d PasVessem (NL)91,6792,28
19Koen BraspenningRijkevorsel (B)89,0792,13
20Michael SchippersKamperland (NL)86,3491,28
21Bart BraspenningPoppel (B)100,0091,25
22Gijs de ZwartKuitaart (NL)66,0790,34
23Sven WarrensVerrebroek (B)90,6689,71
24Thomas GrootenboerStad a/h Haringvliet (NL)71,1388,44
25Martin van BeekBreda (NL)85,6182,57
26Rob GooijersChaam (NL)87,7179,68
27Nils VergauwenBavel (B)93,5479,17
28Thijs OomenSprundel (NL)88,6478,26
29Arno van Steerteghem Sint-gillis-waas (B)55,5476,47
30Ruben van MoerMelsele (B)87,3675,02
31Laurens de RyckBazel (B)54,9073,59
32Jack KeesBudel (NL)0,0073,08
33Jan EngelsHerentals (B)70,0772,09
34Lode Bastiaansen Meer (B)87,5471,55
35Seppe WindheyStekene (B)60,2162,51
36Tom v/d KinschotRijkevorsel (B)59,3056,81
37Wiljam Kemmeren Udenhout (NL)51,8252,33
38Sara Beckers Geel (B)65,3330,78
39Toon ThielmanMeerdonk (B)48,80

 

6,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kris VerheyenMerksplas (B)90,42100,00
2Stef VrijsenPoppel (B)89,8598,13
3Dieter Vosters Poppel (B)91,4097,59
4Jeffrey v/d BroekPoppel (B)89,6997,10
5Siemen AuwersLille (B)86,8996,81
6Steff LuyckxLoenhout (B)89,6695,90
7Soren VloemansWeelde (B)90,0895,85
8Jon GoosRavels (B)83,9295,71
9Raf BraspenningWortel (B)89,8495,65
10Ruud HolAfferden (NL)91,0894,68
11Stein van Waterschoot Kloosterzande (NL)0,0093,59
12Wouter v/d BergOudenhoord (NL)75,4392,42
13Michael DamenBaarle Hertog (B)0,0092,04
14Berry kokDordrecht (NL)88,6491,85
15Davy KustermansMeer (B)88,8187,90
16Bart HuygheEeklo (B)89,3787,12
17Jan v/d BorghtLaakdal (B)88,6786,66
18Vincent TuinstraHerkingen (NL)58,9086,20
19Joeri van TilburgBaarle Hertog (B)91,7884,91
20Johan SchelleSprang capelle (NL)89,8684,74
21Rica VerheyenMerksplas (B)87,1184,26
22Simon VanackenLummen (B)79,0483,70
23Thomas de CockKruishoutem (B)75,5782,93
24Erik ZonneveldAlmkerk (NL)73,0182,71
25Julian van LaerhovenSchijf (NL)48,3582,61
26Teun HoubrakenBerkeijk (NL)89,7182,37
27Ruben van MoerMelsele (B)67,9980,77
28Luuk KennisRijsbergen (NL)70,9380,38
29Anton AchterbergZuid-Beijerland (NL)76,1879,84
30Stefan v/d HeuvelDedemsvaart (NL)76,8479,76
31Mathias van AckerKemzeke (B)72,9779,16
32Dean verheyen Merksplas (B)54,3378,96
33Maarten ReyndersNieuwkerken waas (B)70,5378,94
34Jan jr. Balliauw Verrebroek (B)0,0077,90
35Tom van NijnattenEtten-leur (NL)74,1676,86
36Dries de GendtHaasdonk (B)67,3876,54
37Noury HoekeHank (NL)54,1376,52
38Thomas GoossensVrasene (B)66,4174,86
39Niels van GinnekenBerkel-enschot (NL)72,3274,43
40Tijn van RaakHooge Mierde (NL)61,7472,65
41Tim EngelenLuyksgestel (NL)62,2567,70
42Marijn LauwerijssenWernhout (NL)68,8966,22
43Raf BootAchtmaal (NL)73,2264,20
44Sven Foesenek Etten-leur (NL)55,1662,04
45Sara BeckersGeel (B)53,9661,85
46Jelle JanssenHoogstraten (B)64,8060,92
47Bob van Dongen Meer (B)75,30
48Bert BrosensMeer (B)74,76
49Jannes v/d PasVessem (NL)72,60
50Bernaerts MechanisatieWuustwezel (B)71,44
51Bas Boeren Etten-leur (NL)70,65

 

7,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Davy KustermansMeer (B)84,65100,00
2Huub van Gaal Achtmaal (NL)100,0099,64
3Cedric Janssens Zoersel (B)94,8795,53
4Jan van ThielenOlen (B)98,4394,07
5Kris VerheyenMerksplas (B)94,2193,94
6Bert VermeulenLaakdal (B)100,0093,46
7Garf PenasseLaakdal (B)100,0093,35
8Jef FoetsOnbekend98,9193,32
9Jeroen MaesRavels (B)100,0093,30
10Manon de KleijnWamel (NL)96,0992,50
11Maarten BothuyneWest-Vlaanderen (B)88,2591,98
12Johan SchelleSprang-capelle (NL)99,2291,43
13Tom Geuens Balen (B)91,5291,34
14Martijn BrosensEssen (B)86,8891,31
15Angelique AchterbergZuid-Beijerland (NL)78,0091,01
16Ilse KennisRijsbergen (NL)85,4090,64
17Michael DamenBaarle Hertog (B)0,0090,38
18Bart HuygheEeklo (B)90,4189,31
19Simon VanackenLummen (B)88,2189,30
20Bert BrosensMeer (B)81,8888,78
21Joeri van TilburgBaarle Hertog (B)82,5687,94
22Jan BeversLoenhout (B)0,0086,62
23Stef VrijsenPoppel (B)83,8885,69
24Gilles DhaeneWest-Vlaanderen (B)84,4685,13
25Soren VloemansWeelde (B)84,9485,08
26Jan jr. Balliauw Verrebroek (B)94,3284,49
27Tim BogaertDe Klinge (B)68,1183,66
28Ruud HolAfferden (B)85,7283,32
29Sam van LoenhovenKalmthout (B)0,0083,07
30Ron PeetersEtten-leur (NL)86,7882,43
31Thomas de CockWest-Vlaanderen (B)83,3182,16
32Jon GoosRavels (B)84,5381,98
33Toon MousKalmthout (B)0,0080,76
34Anton Achterberg Zuid-Beijerland (NL)76,9080,40
35Remon WilschutHoeven (NL)0,0080,38
36Niels van Ginneken Berkel-Enschot (B)85,3580,36
37Thijs Oomen Sprundel (NL)84,3580,33
38Dieter VostersPoppel (B)84,0780,25
39Jannes van MenselWesterlo (B)82,2780,00
40Willem KeppensWesterlo (B)81,1279,93
41Siemen Auwers Lille (B)0,0079,90
42Yannick AckermansKerkom (B)83,7779,85
43Toon MeesKapellen (B)75,7879,72
44Glenn MertensMeer (B)82,5179,70
45Sjoerd HuijbregtsRijsbergen (NL)82,2179,39
46Robbe SchoetersOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver (B)90,5179,31
47Robin KennisRijsbergen (NL)77,7679,29
48Jan v/d BorghtLaakdal (B)0,0079,04
49Jan jr. Balliauw Verrebroek (B)87,0978,24
50Marijn NaaldenEtten-leur (NL)79,8078,22
51John HoekeHank (NL)75,4777,99
52Thomas van AckerKemzeke (B)73,5977,97
53Tessa van OssSprang-capelle (NL)89,0077,75
54Kurt KokxMerksplas (B)84,0577,37
55Maarten ReyndersNieuwkerken waas (B)73,6377,36
56Bas Boeren Etten-leur (NL)71,3576,78
57Roel GoversUlvenhout (NL)85,5076,67
58Marijn JochemsEssen (B)0,0074,59
59Bernaerts MechanisatieWuustwezel (B)0,0074,30
60Lennert KeppensWesterlo (B)69,8674,19
61Marijn Lauwerijssen Wernhout (NL)70,3171,98
62Raf Boot Achtmaal (NL)71,2168,44
63Jens PauwelsKalmthout (B)0,0068,31
64Dries de GendtHaasdonk (B)72,1468,05
65Teun HoubrakenBergeijk (NL)67,5563,14
66Gert KrijnenMeer (B)87,35

 

9 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruben JanssensWesterlo (B)100,00100,00
2Sam BraemVerrebroek (B)86,4997,30
3Bart T'seyenHerenthout (B)91,2994,11
4Nathalie van BladelMeer (B)87,3592,81
5Rob RendersHoogstraten (B)0,0091,36
5Tom GeuensBalen (B)95,3891,36
7Dries van LoockLillie (B)93,3790,26
8Roy VriensMeer (B)0,0087,34
9Jan van ThielenOlen (B)95,9986,62
10Garf PenasseLaakdal (B)90,5685,86
10Jeroen MaesRavels (B)97,6985,86
12Matthew v/d LooKuitaart (NL)88,1385,32
13Kesly de GeusS'gravendeel (NL)92,4984,46
14Brocon Junior Essen (B)90,6183,98
15Danny PaulussenBouwel (B)90,6083,59
16Brocon LadyEssen (B)90,6683,56
17Michiel VermeirenMeer (B)0,0083,54
18Pauwels Grondwerken Wuustwezel (B)89,7283,51
19Koen van WijkAltforst (NL)88,2482,73
20Remon WilschutHoeven (NL)0,0082,57
21Kobe v/d PittePoperinge (B)92,3181,94
22Jan BeversLoenhout (B)0,0081,60
23Dennis v/d VeldenWuustwezel (B)89,3581,47
24Rick LammersBadel (NL)86,1281,41
25Louis PriessensKieldrecht (B)72,8281,19
26Willem GillisKildrecht (B)90,0981,05
27Raf KoremansEssen (B)0,0080,52
28Roy v/d CorputDongen (NL)77,8180,26
29Luuk KennisRijsbergen (NL)76,6480,18
30Maarten BothuyneWest-Vlaanderen (B)85,0080,14
31Bart VerheyenMeer (B)0,0080,13
32Rik de VelHerenthout (B)76,9280,08
33Jeffried BrughmansLoenhout (B)0,0079,88
34Andreas LambrechtsWesterlo (B)87,4179,05
35Michiel HeyrmanBeveren (B)76,3078,70
36Tim Bogaert de Klinge (B)63,4578,67
37Wouter JansensWortel (B)76,5978,59
38Remco SchoenmakersUdenhout (NL)80,2578,54
39Maarten JanssensWesterlo (B)87,7078,52
40Willem NouwsWernhout (NL)86,2178,46
41Kristof BodenEssen (B)0,0078,40
42Vincent DejonckheereTielt (B)84,6578,39
43Jef FoetsBalen (B)84,1978,22
44Robbe Schelles Meer (B)78,6878,09
45Wietse ClaesBinkom (B)75,7777,78
46Jeroen BeyersStabroek (B)0,0077,52
47Niek van AartLepelstraat (NL)0,0075,83
48Sybren JacobsEssen (B)77,7075,26
49Gilles DhaeneWest-Vlaanderen (B)87,3775,04
50Robin KennisRijsbergen (NL)0,0072,55
51Yannick BrosensOud-Turnhout (B)72,1372,36
52Thijs v/d KroonHeerle (NL)87,8871,54
53Toon MousKalmthout (B)63,9671,47
54Toon MeesKapelle (B)84,8671,38
55Kristof de VadderHaacht (B)74,0071,27
56Maurice van RaakArendonk (B)76,4864,93
57Sander Havermans Alphen (NL)0,0059,03
58Cedric JanssensZoersel (B)94,7853,28
59Jente HoremansMerksplas (B)0,0050,95
60Bart StuijkAlphen (NL)0,0048,53
61Corne Spierings Sprang-capelle (NL)89,14
62Roel GoversUlvenhout (NL)77,69

 

12 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Matthew v/d LooKuitaart (NL)91,08100,0070,95
2Joeri DamsZundert (NL)100,00100,0061,61
3Lowie VanbruaneWest-vlaanderen (B)100,0099,57
4Dries van LoockLillie (B)100,0099,20
5Seppe van LooverenLoenhout (B)91,5198,94
6Patrick Cevaal Ritthem (NL)93,1998,40
7Gert KrijnenMeer (B)100,0098,35
8Stefan Govaerts Balen (B)100,0097,28
9Bram HerrijgersMeer (B)89,8796,80
10Raf KoremansEssen (B)0,0094,24
11Jeffrey BekkersBalen (B)100,0094,18
12Bart T'seyenHerenthout (B)100,0090,27
13Jeff PriessensKieldrecht (B)100,0089,44
14Michiel VermeirenMeer (B)98,0487,47
15Brocon Essen (B)93,2485,98
16Niek van Bergen Achtmaal (NL)72,7083,45
17Daan BruijnsMinderhout (B)92,1582,75
18Jan BrughmansLoenhout (B)78,9682,62
19Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburg (NL)97,1981,87
20Toon MilbouEssen (B)0,0081,66
21Kobe VandepittePoperine (B)92,8280,42
22Willem GillisKieldrecht (B)78,9077,66
23Matheussen bos en tuinMinderhout (B)79,4875,77
24Bart DictusMeerle (B)0,0075,31
25Willem NouwsWernhout (NL)87,8073,90
26Arie MartensMinderhout (B)99,6169,79
27Ricardo MijdamS-gravendeel (NL)67,5860,91
28Thom ChristianenStrijbeek (NL)65,1860,41
29Brett van KalmthoutRijsbergen (NL)74,0959,68
30Tim GrootenboerStad a/h Haringvliet (NL)0,0040,55
31Matheussen bos en tuin*Minderhout (B)100,00

 

3,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Sander de WitteStekene (B)100,0094,00
2Domien Vanhentenrijk Kermt (B)100,0087,94
3Nils VergouwenBazel (B)100,0079,98

 

4,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kurt van DuyseSint-gillis-waas (B)100,0095,81
2Bart HuygheEeklo (B)100,0092,16
3Nick JanssensSint- Lenaarts (B)100,0086,45
4Siemen AuwersLille (B)100,0083,91
5Mark RomboutsSint- Lenaarts (B)100,00

 

5,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael SchippersKamperland (NL)100,0099,54
2Stijn BoudewijnsMinderhout (B)92,6396,46
3Kristof MatthysUrsel (B)0,0095,58
4Frank de DeugdEtten-leur (NL)100,0095,15
5Danny de TheyeStekene (B)86,1392,90
6Sander HerrijgersMeer (B) 100,0092,01
7Gudo VerheijenUlicoten (NL)95,6788,08
8Kurt KokxMerksplas (B)98,8986,96
9Bart Huyghe Eeklo (B) 92,5686,60
9Dion GoversTilburg (NL)90,7486,60
11Bram VissersHellevoetsluis (NL)78,64

 

6,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bob BrosensMinderhout (B)100,00100,00103,98
2Michael SchippersKamperland (NL)95,07100,00
3Kristof MatthysUrsel (B)0,0099,45
4Frank de Deugd Etten-Leur (NL)99,1899,28
5Kurt KokxMerksplas (B)94,3199,18
6Gudo VerheijenUlicoten (NL)99,0598,62
7Sander HerrijgersMeer (B)96,7397,59
8Marian de DeugdEtten-Leur (NL)99,3693,33
9Bart SprangersHoogstraten (B)0,0092,30
10Danny de Theye Stekene (B)94,7389,17
11Wietse ClaesBinkom (B)81,1285,90
12Bert VanhumbeeckAarschot (B)92,6483,39
13Dion GoversTilburg (NL)85,3476,83
14Nick GoossensHulst (NL) 80,3564,90

 

7,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan BeversLoenhout (B)0,00100,00
2Bart Sprangers Hoogstraten (B)0,0099,11
3Cedric JanssensMerksplas (B)91,6497,10
4Bert VanhumbeeckAarschot (B)100,0092,24
5Steven HillenMerksplas (B)0,0091,04
6Carl VermeirenLoenhout (B)91,7286,71
7Nick GoossensHulst (NL)91,2973,50

 

9 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan Bevers Ford 87300,0098,26
2Steven HillenValtra 895096,0795,62
3Choco Fiat 130094,9795,17
4Steve JanssensCase 145595,9893,98
5Sefan JongenelenSprundel (NL)100,0091,41
6Carl VermeirenCase 125589,6887,83

 

3 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Remie Raeymakers Sprundel (NL)100,00100,00
2Serge KelkeneersGingelom (B)100,0087,98
3Richard de VriesRijkevorsel (B)100,0086,03
4Thomas HendrickxHoeleden (B)94,63

 

3,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Manu v/d BerghEssen (B)98,85100,00
2Marc LindebringsGingelom (B)84,9794,42
3Lennert van BaelBalen (B)0,0091,63
4Jos SnoeysHoogstraten (B)86,3391,31
5Peter Thienpondt Zwijnaarde (B)85,1891,24
6Pascal Krusen Isselburg (D)0,0086,60
4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Raf SnoeysHoogstraten (B)88,77100,0092,18
2Freddy WarrensKappelleburg (NL)96,7699,46
4Erik de BruinEssen (B) 92,2195,63
5Marc de SuiterWaarschoot (B)87,1294,74
6Joop SwagenmakersDinteloord (NL)85,0791,06
7Pascal Krusen Isselburg (D)79,0380,68
8Cedric VerleeVerrebroek (B)73,6880,63
9Ivo van BaelBalen (B)80,75
10Sander de WitteStekene (B)76,40

 

6,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bert BrosensMeer (B)93,8588,72100,00
2Jef v/d BorghtLaakdal (B)90,27100,00
3Tom CuyversLaakdal (B)98,9999,01
4Ruben DerijkBekkevoort (B)81,63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague