AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

 

3,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Domien VanhentenrijkKermt (B)96,9792,16
2Sara BeckersGeel (B)80,4073,22
3Bambi (Stef Mertens) Merksplas (B)79,18

 

4,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
2Marijn de KromVolvo BM 6500,0092,44
3Nick Janssens International 124691,8892,06
4Siemen AuwersInternational 9550,0090,31
5Pieter TeppersVolvo T8000,0073,22
6Bambi (Stef Mertens)Fordson Major76,12

 

5,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gudo VerheijenUlicoten (NL)100,00100,00
2Bob BrosensMinderhout (B)100,0098,34
3Eric de WestelinchHaasdonk (B)91,9694,87
4Bram HerrijgersMeer (B)99,4590,65
5Nick GoossensHulst (NL)79,6089,05
6Wietse Claes Bekkevoort (B)87,6385,42
7Ben KrijnenOnbekend76,8966,35

 

6,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bob BrosensMinderhout (B)88,7192,72
2Bram HerrijgersMeer (B)86,2392,46
3Eric de WestelinchHaasdonk (B)92,1291,23
4Ben KrijnenOnbekend70,3966,73
5Gudo VerheijenUlicoten (NL)94,07
6Nick GoossensHulst (NL)88,94
7Jan jr. BalliauwOnbekend87,28

 

7,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan Bevers Ford 873094,7090,00
2Huub van Gaal87,5683,54
3Stefan JongenelenFiat 180-9088,1983,39
4Steven HillenValtra 89500,0081,40
5Gert KrijnenOnbekend83,2877,19
6Jeroen MaesOnbekend0,0076,42
7Cedric JanssensCase 1455 XL82,3175,35
8Mitch VermissenOnbekend84,5670,43

 

9 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bart Sprangers Hoogstraten (B)100,00100,00
2Jan Bevers Loenhout (B)91,3795,11
3MItch VermissenOnbekend87,3390,41
4Steven HillenMerksplas (B)0,0089,42
5Gert KrijnenOnbekend86,8087,42
6Jeroen MaesOnbekend88,8385,89
7Steven JanssensZoersel (B)86,6782,21

 

12 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arna MartensOnbekend84,3188,43
2VermeirenOnbekend84,8186,58
3Daan BruinsOnbekend89,4185,33
4Nic RendersOnbekend0,0085,29
5Robin SnelsOnbekend85,1584,87
6David VoetenOnbekend86,4083,97
7Jef StruikOnbekend84,7182,86
8Jef BrosensOnbekend80,6782,58
9Sander HerijgersOnbekend86,5982,04
10Joeri DamsOnbekend85,3482,03
11Gert EykensOnbekend82,0281,18
12Gert KrijnenOnbekend83,9281,12
13Kristof BodenOnbekend74,0380,39
14Seppe van LooverenOnbekend81,7580,06
15Luuk KennisOnbekend81,4979,02
16Seppe QuirynenOnbekend84,1678,44
17Jente HoremansOnbekend80,8878,06
18Jonas BrosensOnbekend79,5477,81
19Jan VerheyenOnbekend82,4077,68
20Maarten van OpdorpOnbekend81,2677,39
21Marijn LauwerijssenOnbekend78,8076,27
22Maarten van DijckOnbekend81,5275,60
23Sanders VermeirenOnbekend77,9974,55
24Toon MeesOnbekend81,4873,00
25Jonas JoosenOnbekend80,3671,37
26Siemen AuwersOnbekend71,5369,98
27Robin KennisOnbekend69,9467,71
28Arny JacobsOnbekend83,86
29Corne VissersOnbekend80,56
30Wessel van HaperenOnbekend67,32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague