2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jozef BlanckhaertOnbekendMassey Ferguson 17887,44
2Erik RammelaereOnbekendJohn Deere 102082,67
3Daan de ZwartOnbekendFiat 50080,18
4Wim HendrickxOnbekendFiat 411R72,15

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kevin DielemanOnbekendDeutz D750699,15
2Roel BarbéOnbekendJohn Deere 213098,12
3Ivan van LeuvenOnbekendInternational 64497,03
4Nold BuijsroggeOnbekendJohn Deere 213096,40
5Martijn BuijsseOnbekendJohn Deere 203095,53
6Filip ApersOnbekendJohn Deere 213094,93
7Sten de MeijerOnbekendJohn Deere 303094,71
8Dennis van DammeOnbekendInternational 72493,68
9Peter van MullemOnbekendFiat 75093,29
10Gerard van VoorenOnbekendDeutz 800693,07
11Koen VerdurmenOnbekendFord 400086,65
12Kristof van HoosteOnbekendCase 95 (Pluto)82,38
13Anton de RoeckOnbekendFord 5000DISK
13Davy de SmitOnbekendSame Panter 90DISK

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Thomas van WaterschootOnbekendJohn Deere 3130100,0096,41
2Laurian van HalOnbekendJohn Deere 3130100,0093,47
3Cynthia van der LooOnbekendFendt 30896,89
4Seppe WidheyOnbekendInternational 105596,42
5Arno van SteerteghemOnbekendSteyr 8130 Turbo95,00
6Jasper BoonmanOnbekendJohn Deere 313093,82
7Kamiel van HauteOnbekendInternational 105591,63
8Patrick MangnusOnbekendFiat 85078,11
9Lars van BeekOnbekendVolvo BM65076,72
10Sara DobbelaarOnbekendValmet 605DISK
10Chris BaanOnbekendCase 844DISK

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John BouwmanOnbekendValmet 90590,18
2Ties KerckhaertOnbekendJohn Deere 365088,38
3Guy van HoosteOnbekendSteyr 4120 (Scoop)87,83
4Gijs de ZwartOnbekendFord 650085,85
5Jos van DuyseOnbekendFiat F10085,44
6Wesley de BeuleOnbekendDeutz DX9085,09
7Emma LannoeyOnbekendJohn Deere 6620 83,84
8Stijn van AckerOnbekendJohn Deere 661083,75
9Kevin de NijsOnbekendJohn Deere 623081,77
10Peter de WaalOnbekendFord 641079,74
11Bert van de BulckOnbekendFord 784076,88
12Jorn van den BroekOnbekendCase International 105676,26
13Maarten HermusOnbekendFendt 31075,50

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stein van WaterschootOnbekendFiat 1300 DT87,72
2Armando Bogaert OnbekendFiat 1300 DT Super86,56
3Danny de TheyeOnbekendSteyr 815086,34
4Tim BogaertOnbekendFendt 514C84,93
5Rick InghelsOnbekendFendt 51482,22
6Florentijn de RooOnbekendValtra 845081,56
7Michiel van DammeOnbekendMassey Ferguson 619081,53
8Tom de DeckereOnbekendFendt 51281,39
9Katrien van HoosteOnbekendSteyr 4145 (Belle)81,34
10Peter PriemOnbekendValmet 210580,37
11Kim HereijgersOnbekendCase MXM 14079,59
12Bart HereijgersOnbekendJohn Deere 662076,62
13Davey van BroeckOnbekendJohn Deere 603076,49
14Robbert MenuOnbekendFiat 130074,82
15Elroy HaakOnbekendJohn Deere 650673,40
16Thorwald VonkOnbekendFendt 514C72,68
17Luuk RoksOnbekendJohn Deere 661069,32
18Claudia van de BergenOnbekendNew Holland M10069,07

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen VerdurmenOnbekendNew Holland T605096,56
2Jennifer DielemanOnbekendDeutz Agrotron 13094,98
3Pieter SuyOnbekendCase 1455 XLA92,62
4Joey BertramOnbekendNew Holland TS135A91,18
5Atse MangnusOnbekendCase CVX15090,33
6Jens BogaertOnbekendFendt 71689,70
7Manuel BogaertOnbekendNew Holland T704088,07
8Jeroen van MolOnbekendFendt 71485,83
9Kelly BogaertOnbekendFiat 1580 DT85,79
10Bart van BroeckOnbekendJohn Deere 463085,62
11Jan Balliauw jr.OnbekendVolvo BM Valmet 200583,83
12Anouk de RidderOnbekendCase CVX115580,86

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mathias BurmOnbekendJohn Deere 465081,78
2Marc BogaertOnbekendFendt 82081,72
3Wilko de BooijOnbekendNew Holland 867080,74
4Michel BaertOnbekendJohn Deere 6150R79,71
5Maarten ReyndersOnbekendNew Holland T705078,56
6Ronny TielemanOnbekendValtra T19178,48
7Arno SerierOnbekendFiat 180-90 DT75,92
8Gunther van LooyOnbekendSteyr 617575,11
9Harm LampertOnbekendMassey Ferguson 749974,76
10Peter PepersOnbekendDeutz Fahr 7250 TTV74,16
11Daniël LouwerseOnbekendFendt 81870,47

 

10 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tom van AlphenOnbekendFendt 82297,25
2Matthew van der LooOnbekendFendt 61596,11
3Patrick CevaalOnbekendJohn Deere 780087,79
4Toon ThielmanOnbekendJohn Deere 743087,75
5Daan RooseOnbekendJohn Deere 495586,33
6Boudewijn MoekeOnbekendJohn Deere 771086,31
7Dennis van GaverOnbekendSteyr 6225 (Rambo II)86,04
8Maarten HuijgeOnbekendNew Holland T705085,93
9Marc ApersOnbekendJohn Deere 7520 (Bokito)84,52
10Wouter VercauterenOnbekendSteyr 622584,22
11Kevin BlommaertOnbekendFord 867082,73
12Nick OttoOnbekendCase Puma CVX 24081,39
13Kaj van DosselaerOnbekendFendt 824 78,77
14Raf de RoeckOnbekendJohn Deere 6250R78,63
15Marvin HaakOnbekendCase Puma CVX 20074,15

 

Sportklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kurt van DuyseOnbekendSteyr 1400100,00109,72
2Koen MaermanOnbekendFordson Major100,0098,13
3Nicky DobbelaarOnbekendFordson Major100,0097,23
4Davy PauwelsOnbekendFiat 1000100,0093,61
5Pim van de BulckOnbekendFordson Major89,00
6Cynthia van DammeOnbekendFordson Super Major87,26
7Jack KerckhaertOnbekendFord Super Major78,75

 

Demo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague