2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Durk HaarsmaOudemirdumFord 400080,02110,00
1Peter HijwegenNijkerkerveenForson Dexta81,42110,00
3Wobbe de BruinDrogehamFendt Farmer 10288,8799,87
4Janiek MusscheStaphorstInternational 63390,0099,40
6André BaronHijkenWhit Oliver 57286,2698,23
7Yvonne vd WalElahuizenSame Minitauro 6089,8297,74
8Dick de LeeuwTerbandDeutz D600580,4696,14
9Sjoerd de BosDe KnipeSame Minitaurus 6095,7894,23
10Robin de JongLangezwaagInternational 52388,9192,54
11Rindert KroondijkHichtumFord 300078,7291,86
12Gertjan BervoetsLangezwaagRenault 65178,8184,98
13Jaco van HoutenBoerakkerInternational 63377,3881,87
14Klaasjan vd KriekeTijnjeInternational 63363,8979,21
15Peter Veenstra DoezumInternational 63379,0979,05

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Francisca TalensNijetrijneInternational 82498,37110,00
1André BaronHijkenWhite Oliver 782110,00110,00
1Willem PanderGorredijkDeutz 800697,83110,00
4Jouke MusscheStaphorstInternational 72499,9298,37
5Jan de VriesDe KnipeLeyland 27297,9398,11
6Meint BaronWesterborkDavid Brown 121097,4997,24
7Atze vd WijkBoelenslaanInternational 94697,5996,34
8Sjoerdjan SchoppenJubbegaFiat 88079,6896,25
9Sander PloegDe WilpInternational 72492,8195,64
10Gert VisserNijemirdumInternational 64496,9695,28
11Sietze DurkstraDe KnipeDavid Brown 141297,6193,56
12Arnout BoumaOudemirdumFarmall bmd95,0792,99
13Liekele ter SchuurOudehorneJohn Deere 213096,3892,43
14Peter de JongT'zandFord 460086,8792,31
15Rene WestgeestHoutigehageFendt 308ls96,0892,23
16Chris de JongHaskerdijkenInternational 82487,4191,30
17Willemien BrinkhoffDe KnipeBelarus 80090,0991,28
18Tjebbel van ZonneveldNijegaInternational 64480,1090,47
19Jordie ManningDrouwenermondSame Saturno 8079,2890,08
20Hendrik ter SchuurOudehorneJohn Deere 213090,5989,59
21Ruurd SonneveldTijnjeRenault 78179,6585,28

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dirk van HaaftenMarumCase IH 845xl90,0984,26
2Sjoerd Hylke TjoelkerRottevalleMassy Ferguson 108093,4483,85
3Jarno HofsteengeNorgDeutz 7506110,00
3Jacob MethorstOudehorneValmet 705110,00
3Danny de JongHaulerwijkFord 6500110,00
3Pieter BruinsmaOudemirdumInternational 1046110,00
3Teake ReijengaTerwispelInternational 1046110,00
3Bart WestgeestHoutigehageNew Holland TL90A110,00
3Marvin GritterNuisCase 845xl110,00
3Wim BrinkhofDe KnipeBelarus Ploeghmaster110,00
11Meint BaronWestenborkWhite Oliver 78497,54
12Luut van LooDoezumDeutz 800696,39
13Stefan WolthoffNijeholtpadeInternational 104694,21
14Sipke AusmaZevenhuizenJohn Deere 313093,79
15Simon de LeeuwNieuwebrugInternational 845xl90,82
16Gert NapLunterenCase JXU 8587,00
17Eddy bisschopSteenwijkerwoldDeutz Agroxtra 4.4786,00
18Henk slagerStaphorstFendt Favorit 4SA67,39

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wilko TingenDrachtenFord 821097,40110,00
1Franke vd LeiMarumJohn Deere 3130LS96,12110,00
1Wilko HoogeveenBoerakkerMassy ferguson 2680110,00110,00
1Peter driesseSint MaartensvlotbrugInternational 1246110,00110,00
5Wiegerhendrik vd WalOudemirdumInternational 124695,2099,05
6Janjaap HooglandBurgerburgFarmall 806110,0098,51
7Gertjan HartenhofAssenInternational 1056xl110,0097,30
8Piet SlikOudesluisInternational 106693,7697,17
9Tjeerd VlagsmaOudehaskeVolvo bm 81096,8296,97
10Anne van DijkGietenInternational 1056xl92,8996,49
11Hendrik BrouwerBoelenslaanInternational 124698,0294,81
12Mark BaronDrijberSame Buffalo 13096,0993,78
13Jordie ManningDrouwenermondInternational 956xl95,2593,50
14Mark Nap NijeholtpadeFiat 1000 DT super93,8892,38
15Marcel SchoppenJubbegaInternational 1056xl91,1492,32
16Popke de BoerSebaldeburenInternational 956xl91,6491,13
17Ard StavengaOldehoveInternational 1056xl91,0390,46
18Fokkejurjen BergsmaElahuizenInternational 1056xl88,0487,17
19Petra BoersemaGrootegastInternational 1246DISKDISK

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tim PostGasterenInternational 95598,21110,00
2Pieter OldenhageOudemirdumInternational 125587,3395,35
3Ilse de BoerSebaldeburenInternational 1455xl94,2093,87
4Harmen KuipersLangezwaagNew Holland tm14093,4293,24
5Jelte de VriesTerwispelFord TW2092,0192,87
6Hendrik ter SchuurOudehorneInternational 145593,7491,87
7Stefan HouwelingGrootegastInternational 124694,3591,79
8Jan HarkeStaphorstInternational 146692,3891,34
9Carlo vd HoekNoordwijkCase 1255xl93,2990,89
10Jacob de VriesMarumVolvo bm 81090,6090,30
11Frank RoelesZeijenInternational 1056xl87,8090,05
12Rick WeiniaOosterzeeInternational 105589,9489,33
13Jan Rense VisserOudwoudeNew Holland T607082,7986,89
14Wietze vd HeideMarumMassy Ferguson 617080,7386,79
15Bram de WeerdWhistlemountainNew Holland m13583,8985,47
16Johny SmedingHeidenskipMassy Ferguson 748068,7460,01
17Johan vd LaarLunterenFendt 51491,99
18Cristiaan BuursemaHaulerwijkInternational 1455DISKDISK

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Evander van BeekLunterenInternational 145591,92110,00
1Arnold HuismanStaphorstFendt 614 lsa110,00110,00
3Roelf TienstraDe WilpJohn Deere 464097,3894,59
4Christiaan BuursemaHaulerwijkInternational 145595,5994,20
5Gert DruyffLunterenInternational 1455xl91,6294,15
6Erik LagemaatVoorthuizenMassy Ferguson 816092,3490,85
7Anne FeenstraMakkingaNew Holland tm 15590,0790,43
8Wybejan SchievinkBurgumValtra T14486,9490,41
9Henk StavengaKollumInternational 145588,6885,80
10Kobus StoelwinderJubbegaDeutz 6215rc81,3285,65
11Hessel vd GraftLuxwoudeJohn deere 771082,1783,18
12Jeroen HopNijkerkInternational 1455xl91,2777,77
13Jouke BoumaOldehoveInternational 1455xl76,07
14Gerko Van MourikDe GlindFendt 824DISKDISK

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johan vd HaarLunterenJohn Deere 7710110,00110,00
2Henri vd BuntNijkerkCase Magnum 7250110,00106,59
3Jan van MourikDe GlindFendt 824110,00105,96
4Marcel MennengaEexterzandvoortFendt 92096,5992,20

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1WatapatjaGrijpskerkRobert Kloppenburg93,4695,31
2The UnderdogAlteveerFerdinand Swarts110,00

 

3,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Syberen HofTerwispelBelarus BX 10098,5472,34
2Black UglyLangezwaagJan Brouwer93,8267,74
3Maine PonneJubbegaVolvo BM70096,2065,09
4WatapatjaGrijpskerkMathijs Kloppenburg85,7163,99
5The UnderdogAlteveer Arjan Wolfs91,8763,08

 

4,5 Ton Sport

 

5,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Team ExplodeereGrijpskerkJohn deere 6620110,0086,62

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1De FreekDe GlindInternational 1066110,00110,00
2Henry BijsterboschHemelumMassy Ferguson 110589,7877,55
3Dont WorryStavorenIds Visser54,5562,56

 

3,5 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter hofOudehorneBelarus BX 100110,0089,89
2Tjeerd VlagsmaLangezwaagVolvo bm 70098,6189,87
3Ruben Veenstra De KnipeInternational 85698,5988,93
4Jan BrouwerLangezwaagBlack Ugly86,7684,70
5Miko ten HoorWaskemeerFiat 85-9086,3784,53

 

5,5 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Sam RemmelinkEenMassy Ferguson 2750110,0097,12
2Team ruk’n rollOosterwoldeInternational 1055110,0093,57
3Arjen MulderLuxwoudeInternational 1246110,0092,70
4Roy SellesBeilenUrsus 21697,6490,05

 

8 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johnny ten HoorWaskemeerFiat 160 90110,00110,00
2Evert KroesOldeboarnInternational 1455xl110,0099,26
3Rinse DijkstraBeetserzwaagMassy Ferguson 115583,3296,69
4Sytze swartRavenswoudFiat 180-9098,7892,16
5Henry BijsterboschHemelumMassy Ferguson 274594,6891,35
7Niels TichelaarAlteveerFiat 188092,5388,80

 

7 Ton Duitse Klasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Christiaan BuursemaHaulerwijkInternational 145591,97
2Anne van DijkGietenInternational 1056xl88,94
3Stefan HouwelingGrootegastInternational 124688,47
4Jan BrouwerLangezwaagNew Holland tm 14088,40
5Tim PostGasterenInternational 95586,85
6Hendrik ter SchuurOudehorneInternational 145586,82
7Popke de BoerSebaldeburenInternational 1455xl80,76
8Mark Baron DrijberSame Buffalo 13074,52

 

9 Ton Duitse Klasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter HijwegenDe GlindFendt 824117,80
2Christiaan BuursemaHaulerwijkInternational 1455108,35

 

1,4 Ton Oldstock

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marcus vd MeerBontebokChevrolet83,1782,29
2Robin de JongLangezwaagDodge110,0081,40
3Arjen HoekstraBontebokChevrolet93,8777,60
4Jan BrouwerLangezwaagChevrolet77,1264,94

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague