2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arnold Arente GiesenbugSame Minitourie91,89
2Mary van Santen OpijnenMassey Ferguson 16586,92
3Willeke Kornet SchoonrewoerdMassey Ferguson 15886,60
4Cees de Groot GorinchemMassey Ferguson 6586,54
4Sander van der Gun CulemborgDeutz 520686,54
6Caroline Versluis LexmondInternational 38385,61
7Derk Steisiger Hei en boeicopMassey Ferguson 30585,52
8John de Groot HoogbloklandJohn Deere 102085,47
9Ruud Boogers EverdingenCase David Brown 99085,00
10Ricardo Bos AsperenJohn Deere 112083,33
11Guido Hoogland SchalkwijkMassey Ferguson 16883,08
12Andre van der Griend LeerdamFord 400079,35
13Bas van Middelkoop AmeideBergmeister 65478,86
14Robert vd Vis BodegravenNuffield 3142DISK

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Pieter van der Horst MontfoortInternational 84475,94
2Andre van Keulen EverdingenMF 18870,50
3Marlies Smink CothenInternational 83368,03
4Huibert van Houselt MeterenInternational 64267,84
5Teus vd Heiden ZijderveldInternational 844S67,83
6William van Vuren LeerdamDeutz DX33065,43
7Wout de Groot GorinchemMassey Ferguson 56564,82
8Hasse van Keulen ZijderveldMF 59264,78
9Bertus van Dijk CothenInter 83363,90
10Erwin Boer GiessenburgFendt 106LS 63,69
11Peter van Andel HoogbloklandFiat 56663,63
12Celine Vendrig CulemborgInternationaal 84461,25
13Jochem Floor Tull en 't WaalFendt 30560,90
14Pascal den Hartog LeerdamFord 400060,83
15Kees Middelkoop ZijderveldCase 139460,67
16Dieter van Lier EverdingenDavid Brown 120060,48
17Johan van der Plas BrandwijkFendt 306LS57,95
18Mart-Jan Kemp SchalkwijkNew Holland t457,59
19Benjamin Omtzigt Kapel-AvezaatDavid Brown 120056,44
20Gerard Schrolman CulemborgInternationaal 64452,72
21Johan van Doorn HerveldDeutz 620652,09
22Koen Kool AcquoyCase International 139437,05

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arnold de Jong AschInternationaal 745-S80,2674,30
2Henri de Groot GorinchemMF 39984,3769,83
3Gertjan Denekamp BeesdCase 169482,9766,05
4Dirk van Lankeren CothenFendt 108 LS80,2265,64
5William van Helten GeldermalsenMassey Fergusor 108076,09
6Berry Terlouw CulemborgCase 139475,55
7Johan van Keulen ZijderveldMF 59575,26
8Wilco de Bruijn KamerikInter 84574,48
9Andy de Wit UtrechtFord 700074,46
10Bart vd Graaf EverdingenFord 500073,35
11Henri Kers BeesdJohn Deere 312073,31
12Alex Verlaan IJsselsteinRenault 90-34TX72,94
13Erik vd Heiden ZijderveldInter 844S72,48
14Marieke Booij LopikInternational 844S72,10
15Ton de Wit HagesteinFord 760071,90
16John Verlaan HarmelenInter 84471,12
17Reinoud van Meijeren DriebergenJohn Deere 3130 ls68,85
18Arnold vd Leeden MeerkerkFendt 108S68,83
19Jelle Treurniet CulemborgInternationaal 84468,50
20Jochem Floor HoutenCase Internationaal 856XL68,10
21Martijn Boer GiessenburgFendt65,03
22Nick Wijnen DriebergenDeutz 90.0661,65
23Marco Marchal LeersumJohn Deere 204061,00

 

5,5 Ton Standaard A
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Dirk de Leeuw CulemborgCase 1494103,3376,90
2Corne Timmermans NederhemertInternationaal 955101,8963,84
3John Peters MontfoortJohn Deere 3350100,4361,27
4Arjan Hak NieuwlekkerlandDeutz DX110104,4759,97
5Jorijn de Wit Hardinxveld GiessendamFord 771071,89
6Thijs van Woudenbergh BenschopInternationaal 1055XL70,89
7Art Korevaar HoogbloklandJohn Deere 641070,34
8Gert de Jong LeerbroekInternationaal 105669,95
9Mark Reuten MontfoortInter 955 90 PK69,68
10Wilfried Verhoef TielFord 771069,43
11Thijme de Koster OosterwijkMC Cormick 11568,02
12Dik Waasdorp GeldermalsenCase internationaal 1055XL65,05
13Harmen Roubos LeersumNew Holland TS110 A63,42
14Arjan Roubos LeersumJohn Deere 365063,12
15Gert-Jan Jansen VianenFord 960062,88

 

5,5 Ton Standaard B
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Mattias Vink TienhovenInternational 105597,67
2Gijs Bassa Hei en BoeicopDeutz 104694,76
3Roy Lakerveld NieuwkoopZetor 12211 Super94,66
4Wilco de Jong LeerbroekInternational 1056XL93,05
5Bassie Kool CulemborgFendt 61187,01
6Herwin de Leeuw LexmondFord 781084,70
7Job Biesheuvel Hei en BoeicopCase Maxxum 515083,93
8Jarrik Waasdorp IJzendoornNew Holland78,49
9John Achterberg Eck en WielFendt 309 Ls73,39
10Luke Kasbergen SnelrewaardCase Internationaal 1056XL71,92
11Davy de Wit UtrechtFord 781068,98
12Jan-Willem van der Louw Wijk bij DuurstedeDeutz 606SL58,78

 

7 Ton Standaard A
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Hans Kok LeerdamValtra 8400100,0061,48
2Harry Verhoef TielCase International 1455XL100,0044,96
3Gerben willemse MeerkerkDeuts-Fahr Agrotron M620100,0034,91
4Anne vd Heiden CulemborgCase 229486,29
5Tim van Randwijk LopikFendt 514C85,28
6Gerben de Bruijn KamerikInternational 124683,89
7Ricardo Modder WoerdenCase International 1455XL83,83
8Hans Nederend 't GoyCase 1455 XL81,92
9Martijn de Bruijn KamerikCase MX13581,38
10Gijs de Koning KedichemCase MX13580,95
11Wouter vd Horst MontfoortInternational 124680,51
12Mark Gerritsen KedichemNew Holland TS125a71,60

 

7 Ton Standaard B
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Gijs Verlaan HarmelenCase internationaal100,0080,97
2Boellie den Oudsten VianenCase 1255XL100,0080,21
3Lennart Verburg WaarderValtra 8550100,0076,53
4Johnny Boef LexmondInternationaal 1255XL100,0074,78
5Rik Scholten MeerkerkCase MXU 125100,0074,28
6Gerjan de Groot GorinchemMF 6713S100,0074,25
7Huibert Dorrestijn GeldermalsenInternationaal 1246100,0073,84
8Marcel Tukker MontfoortCase MX15086,09
9Ronny Scholman CulemborgValtra N114e85,32
10Allard den Besten LexmondCase 125-X line82,82
11Marisca Waasdorp IJzendoornInternationaal 125580,84
12Corne van Doorn HerveldDeutz 130 0679,95
13Aron Stravers Hei- en BoeicopNew Holland TVT 13579,33
14Rudi de Leeuw SchoonrewoerdInternationaal 1255XL76,73
15Andre Brouwer ZijderveldJohn Deere 6420DISK
15Jarno Heijdra IJsselsteinClaas 696RZDISK

 

9 Ton Standaard A
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Rex Nederend 't GoyCase International 1455XL89,79
2Erik BoomHoogbloklandFend 61285,18
3Fritz Bolk LopikJohn Deere 780083,18
4Jelle Timmer LeerbroekFiat 158080,51
5Nico den Hartog SchoonrewoerdFord TW2580,32
6Jos Kant AlmkerkJohn Deere 445578,09
7Jordy Boef LexmondFord TW1577,97
8Jeroen de Jongh AmeideInternational 145577,86
9Jeroen van Veldhuizen LeersumCase International 1455XL76,17
10Swen Gibbon Groot AmmersFendt 72064,75
11Anton Molenaar HoornaarRenault 160.9460,73
12Remco Rienks CulemborgNew Holland T7.21958,93
13Natasja vd Berg BeesdJohn Deere 424054,58
14Roel Sterk HerwijnenCase 145550,71

 

9 Ton Standaard B
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Wim Kool LexmondCase 145594,63
2Gerrit Kortleve MeerkerkCase 229482,77
3Niels van Bezooijen LexmondFendt 81882,58
4Arne vd Oever Nieuw LekkerlandFendt 82081,34
5Jan Willem van Erk StreefkerkFendt 71880,42
6Wouter Scholman OudewaterNew Holland 608079,76
7Corne Verstegen RhenoyNew Holland 6155R79,04
8Bastiaan van Bezooijen LexmondFendt 71678,96
9Rick van Asch RumptFendt 614LS9-E78,95
10Tim Mocking CothenFendt 72273,84
11Teunis van Beijnum StreefkerkFendt 82072,51
12Harm Verlaan HarmelenInternationaal 145571,23
13Gert Jan van Beijnum StreefkerkFendt 71669,68
14Ries Kuijpers HeterenNew Holland T754069,42

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Bert Kok LexmondNew Holland TG 230100,0079,69
2Kees Sterk LexmondFendt 824100,0079,00
3Hanco Kok LexmondNew Holland100,0078,33
4Helmoed Boom NoordeloosNew Holland 8870 A100,0076,82
5Joost Hak MeeuwenJohn Deere 7710100,0076,11
6Robbert Marchal CulemborgFord 8770100,0054,38
7Marielle Verstegen RhenoyJohn Deere 772093,49
8Henk Zuurmond BeesdFendt 93084,93

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Kleine BeerVinkeveenFord 503079,14
2D'n DavidLopikCase 139474,65
3Gun FireWaardenburgTorpedo71,14
4IntertoyHei en BoeicopInternational 60670,08
5DieselrossLeerdamFendt 308 LS67,43

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Hot PepperFendt 822 Speuld100,00101,37
2Jus BlueFord 9600 Sleeuwijk100,00100,98
3Oost Blok SchokZetor 12011 Hoogblokland100,0095,56
4SjonnieJohn Deere 4020 Utrecht100,0095,49
5FlashFord 9600 Utrecht100,0089,82
6Green MysteryJohn Deere 7810 Noordeloos100,0089,30
7First LoveInternational 1246 Kesteren100,0084,72
8Old Green WorkerFendt 614 lsa Garderen77,68

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Freek De GlindInternational 1060100,00100,00
2Radical RoughneckHoutenCase MX 150100,0099,73
3RevolutionSteenbergenJohn Deere 6215 R100,0098,89
4Green BulletStaphorstJohn Deere 1020100,00

 

5,1 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Michael DamenA51.01Case International 1455 XL100,00111,14
2Gudo VerheijenA51.02International 1455 XL100,00107,74
3Michael SchippersA51.05Valmet 8750100,00102,78
4Michelle SchippersA51.08John Deere 4255100,00101,53
5Bob BrosensA51.09John Deere 4455100,0093,61

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Steven HillenA80.02Valtra 8950100,00100,00

 

6,5 Ton Mega-Sport

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Just For Fun OudenboschVolvo F 1673,77110,00
2Van Rijswijk Wijk en AalburgRenault AE Magnum100,00101,48
3Little King ScherpenzeelScania T164100,0095,24
4Van Tilburg Bastianen GamerenDaf100,0054,65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague