2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Mary van Santen OpijnenMassey Ferguson 16578,78
2Ruud Boogers EverdingenCase David Brown 99074,18
3Caroline Versluis LexmondInternational 38373,88
4Robert vd Vis BodegravenNuffield 34273,74
5Guido Hoogland SchalkwijkMassey Ferguson 16873,72
6Henri Kers BeesdJohn Deere 92073,13
7Cees de Groot GorinchemMassey Ferguson 6573,09
8Bas van Middelkoop AmeideBergmeister72,31
9Wim vd Gun EverdingenDuetz 620666,01
10Simon vd Gun CulemborgDeutz 520660,42
11Bert van Vuren BeusichemJohn Deere 112058,84
12Frank Voorend EnspijkIHC 42354,48
13William van Vuren LeerdamDeutz DX33049,10

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Andre van Keulen EverdingenMF 18894,39
2Marlies Smink CothenInternational 83391,15
3Hasse van Keulen ZijderveldMF 59289,00
4Teus vd Heiden ZijderveldInternational 844S87,52
5Huibert van Houselt MeterenInternational 64286,19
6Pieter van der Horst MontfoortInternational 84485,79
7Dieter van Lier EverdingenDavid Brown 120085,14
8Pascal den Hartog LeerdamFord 400084,89
9Janiek van Dam LexmondDeutz 550584,81
10Benjamin Omtzigt Kapel-AvezaathDavid Brown 120082,94
11Niels Gelderblom LeerbroekInternational 74480,96
12John den Harthog MontfoortInter 844S 70 PK80,72
13Herwin de Leeuw LexmondValtra 70080,18
14Kees Middelkoop ZijderveldInter 64479,79
15Erwin Boer GiessenburgFendt 106LS 78,80
16Jochem Floor Tull en 't WaalFendt 305LS74,49
17Johan van der Plas BrandwijkFendt 306LS74,30
18Hans de Leeuw CulemborgFord Major73,78
19Jeroen van Dijk GellicumFendt 20872,82

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Johan van Keulen ZijderveldMF 59573,27
2Erik v/d Heiden ZijderveldInter 844S72,35
3Gertjan Denekamp BeesdCase 169472,12
4Jelle Boom LexmondDavid Brown 141072,09
5Maurice van Kippersluis EverdingenLandini Vision70,16
6Henri de Groot GorinchemMF 39969,18
7Jan Gerritsen LeerdamCase Farmall 95C68,92
8Berry Terlouw CulemborgCase 139468,25
9Harm Verlaan HarmelenInter 84467,59
10Bart vd Graaf EverdingenFord 500067,21
11Andy de Wit UtrechtFord 700067,16
12Jasper de With LeerdamCase International 745 XL64,17
13Andriaan Sonnevelt LopikInternational 64463,17
14Marieke Booij LopikInternational 844S62,39
15Jan Boer GiessenburgFendt 305LS60,58
16Jan willem van Keken LexmondInternational 94660,35
17Gertjan Jansen VianenNew Holland T4.11058,62
18Arnold vd Leeden MeerkerkFendt 108S58,12
19Andre vd Griend LeerdamFord County37,47
20Ton de Wit HagesteinFord 7600DISK

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arjan Hak AmeideDeutz DX110100,0085,05
2Andy Kool CulemborgFendt 611100,0082,81
3Fas de Groot LeerbroekFendt 311LSA100,0079,72
4Dirk de Leeuw CulemborgCase 149479,28
5Gijs Verlaan HarmelenInter 105678,59
6Gerben de Bruijn KamerikInternational 124677,51
7Job Biesheuvel Hei en BoeicopCase 515077,03
8Arend Jan Lam EverdingenInternational 104676,87
9Mark van Hemert HaaftenSame Tiger SIX76,40
10Lenart Verburg MontfoortValmet 90575,66
11Gijs Bassa Hei en BoeicopDeutz 1300673,77
12Lennic Blokland NieuwlandInternational 95673,59
13Art Korevaar HoogbloklandJohn Deere 641073,46
14Jorijn de Wit Hardinxveld GiessendamFord 771071,30
15Timo Heemskerk RumptFiat F11571,11
16Jeroen Smits LeerdamCase International 956XL71,04
17Roy Lakerveld NieuwkoopZetor 12211 Super70,76
18Hans Massop HarmelenFendt 30870,56
19Mark Reuten MontfoortInter 955 95 PK65,55
20Ruben Booij LopikInternational 85SXL64,99
21Mattias Vink TienhovenInternational 105545,84
22Jari de Jong Hei en BoeicopInternational 120636,78
23Davy de Wit UtrechtFord 7810DISKDISK
23Wilco de Jong LeerbroekInternational 1056DISK

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arco den Hartognn100,0078,89
2Martijn van Zessen nn100,0074,55
3Corniel Langeraknn86,92
4Wouter vd Horstnn85,94
5Anne vd Heidennn84,60
6Johan de Jongnn83,16
7Alwin Kool n80,60
8Hans Koknn80,41
9Patrick van Beurdennn80,36
10Wilco de Bruijnnn80,07
11Anton Molenaarnn79,05
12Martin Sonneveltnn78,94
13Martin de Bruijn nn78,55
14Ricardo Moddernn78,27
15Gerben Willemsenn78,08
16Hans Nederendnn77,30
17Gijs de Koningnn76,78
18Nikky Marchalnn76,51
19Reinoud van Meijerennn75,50
20Mark Gerritsennn73,54
21Ruben Vonknn73,37
22Rick van Aschnn71,97
23Hendrik van Krieken nn70,27
24Tim van Randwijknn68,42
25Harry Verhoefnn54,82
26Bastin van Doornnn24,45
27Willem de KeijzernnDISK

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Marco van Ringelenstein EnspijkFendt 614 Turbomatic E100,0081,54
2Jeroen van Veldhuizen LeersumCase International 1455XL100,0081,18
3Rick Eikelboom LopikCase International 1455XL100,0080,26
4Marien de Bruijn NoordeloosFendt 612100,0080,10
5Niels van Bezooijen LexmondFendt 818100,0079,68
6Jelle Timmer LeerbroekFiat 1580100,0077,80
7Arne v/d Oever Nieuw LekkerlandFendt 820100,0075,21
8Gerrit Kortlever MeerkerkCase 2294100,0075,17
9Wim Kool LexmondInter 1455100,0074,78
10Bas van Zanten KamerikFendt 71699,71
11Bastiaan van Bezooijen LexmondFendt 71691,60
12Jordy Boef LexmondFord TW1587,78
13Rex Nederend 't GoyCase International 1455XL85,19
14Jeroen de Jongh AmeideInternational 145583,00
15Corne Verstegen RhenoyNew Holland T608082,18
16Frits Bolk LopikJohn Deere 780081,43
17Gideon Hoegee VianenFendt 81879,67
18Daniel Bolk LopikJohn Deere 753079,13
19Erik Boer GiessenburgFendt 61477,73
20Ricardo Bos AsperenJohn Deere 424077,34
21Gert Jan van Beijnum StreefkerkJohn Deere 693075,62
22Carlo Roos MeerkerkFendt 81575,51
23Peter Kastelein ZegveldSteyer 914575,35
24Arion van Steenis HerwijnenFiat 180-90 DT75,06
25Jan Willem van Erk StreefkerkFendt 71873,92
26Remco Rienks CulemborgNew Holland T7.21073,66
27Wijnand Sonnevelt LopikSame Hercules66,61
28Sven Gibbon Groot AmmersFendt 82058,76

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Bert Kok LexmondNew Holland TG 230100,0087,84
2Hanco Kok LexmondNew Holland100,0084,22
3Kees Sterk LexmondFendt 824100,0078,59
4P Damsteegt Oud AlblasFendt 936100,0078,31
5Helmoed Boom NoordeloosNew Holland 8870 A100,0076,06
6Robbert Marchal CulemborgFord 877078,72
7Marielle Verstegen RhenoyJohn Deere 772078,16
8Mark Jansen VianenNew Holland T7.27075,78

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Van EijdenLandini 9880Wouter van Eijden99,42
2D'n DavidCase 1394Johan van Leerdam87,91
3The Orange GlowZetor Proxima 120Martin Heijkoop84,52
4IntertoyInternational 606Sander v/d Linde83,89
5Van DijkInternational 724Bertus van Dijk82,54
6GunfireTorpedoCarles v/d Gun56,33

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Just Blue SleeuwijkFord 9600100,0096,91
2JS 8050 IjsselsteinNew Holland JS8050100,0093,61
3Blue Devil IjsselsteinFord 9000100,0092,89
4Sjonnie UtrechtJohn Deere 4020100,0089,56
5Intermission HoutenInternational 1086100,0087,76
6Flash UtrechtFord 9600100,0087,05
7First Love KesterenInternational 1246100,0086,69

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Second ChanceIJsselsteinFord 900099,49100,00

 

Jeeps
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1De Mini MoaskanttrekkersTon VerheijenNissan Patrol 3.3 Turbo97,81100,00
2Mini MantrolArjan van GrinsvenNissan Patrol 280051,13
3De Bijl JeeppullingGeert de BijlNissan Patrol 280024,53

 

Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Minimum Risk RucphenSandra Wagemakers77,71
2John Tekeer DoornspijkBert Weesink72,64
3Red AngelVierpoldersNaomi de Pijper71,59
4The Easterbunny AlphenHarm van Hees64,08
5The Dream BeilenR. Beugels63,31
6Funny Stuff EverdingenLennart Kool61,93
7Risk 2 HerkingenJan van Putten60,55
8Red Devil WarmondLeander van der Geest29,58
9Hot Stuff EverdingenWijnant Kool7,52

 

Light Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Tiny RascalOnbekendOnbekend102,54
2IdefixHeijningenLasse van der Vorm97,95
3Green WarriorAchterbergArwin van Laar95,86
4O'BlixumHeijningenLuc de Rooij42,11

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Double TroubleDodewaardIveco Eurostar 440-52100,00100,0079,14

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rocking HorseGamerenScania 164-480100,00100,00101,75
2Ruttchen PowerOnbekendMercedes Benz Actross V10100,00100,0090,09
3VerspuiHoornaarDAF CF85100,00
3MoaskanttrekkersOijenVolvo F16100,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague