2,8 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Joep EngelOudkarspelDeutz 520692,8398,22
2Peter de JongCallantsoogFord 460092,9391,17
3Jorrit Nijholt HoogwoudInternational 38383,4489,08
4Ruud KonijnJulianadorpMF 16591,0279,63
5Gijs MolenaarDe WeereInternational 42385,0081,72
6John van HaasterDen HelderMF 18583,4078,65
7Rene van der KooijSlootdorpInternational 38371,7577,04
8Klaas EriksSint MaartenFord Dexta70,4778,06
9Bram HoornsmanJulianadorpMF 13060,9462,91
10Nick HoornsmanJulianadorpMF 13362,8860,61
11Petra KreukJulianadorpMF 13558,1761,74
12George JimminkJulianadorpCaterpillar thirty, bjr 1930DISK

 

3,8 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tom MolenaarDe WeereInternational 844 S96,0788,78
2Marcel NegenmanWinkelInternational 74495,5687,55
3Lex van BaarObdamFendt 21088,4892,63
4Tom MunstermanNieuw VennepFord 500088,0090,42
5Dirk WesterObdamFendt 21088,6788,09
6Daan VeldmanObdamFord 700080,9489,93
7Eddie GortObdamFendt 21186,2384,10
8Arie BiermanObdamFendt 21080,5989,67
9Maarten BakkerDirkshornJohn Deere 195076,7278,31
10Teun GoudsblomBurgerbrugFendt 30670,9079,81
11Nicolaas KoonenJulianadorpInternational 64468,8170,32

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arjan van der VeekBurgerbrugInternational 1246100,0093,92
2Martin Verschoort ZandFiat 88-9497,1793,12
3Dave WeelWaarlandSteyer 808094,2891,04
4Hessel SlofstraBeilenInternational 94694,4186,92
5Gijs de JongJulianadorpVolvo BM 70086,5586,67
6Fred OosterhofTexelSame Jaguar82,2788,01
7Mark MolernaarDe WeereFiat 1000 DT Super80,0188,78
8Bert CommandeurWieringerwaardRenault 89174,0467,82

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter DriesseSint MaartensbrugInternational 1246100,0099,66
2Dave WeelWaarlandSteyr 813096,6296,85
3Wilco ThingenHijkenFord 821095,3495,21
4Johan BorstBurgerbrugFendt 612 S95,5590,57
5Theo VolkersSint MaartensbrugInternational 955 XL90,8494,13
6Daan VeldmanObdamNew Holland TS11597,3687,50
7Ivan SnipBurgerbrugInternational 120691,6590,16
8Peter Burgert ZandClaas Ares 55089,9586,90
9Dennis JonkerBurgerbrugMF 111485,7685,74
10Nick BruinWaarlandMF 115083,5787,14
11Lars StrooperTuitjenhornFord 824084,5685,76
12Douwe de GraafWaarlandInternational83,3684,40
13Martijn BootsmaSint MaartenNew Holland 601081,3885,48
14Dirkjan BoonTexelInternational 946 xla84,6481,93
15Kevin Hollandert ZandMF 561381,9383,27
16Lars HooglandBurgerbrugInternational 106687,8176,76
17Jort van der VlugtJulianadorpMF 571384,0478,00
18Jochem KonijnBurgerbrugJohn Deere 632080,5581,44
19Damon de NijsSchagerbrugFord 661071,9774,39

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John van ZantenNieuw VennepDeutz Allis100,0098,16
2Ron LomulderDwingelooFendt 612 LSA100,0089,25
3Bram PellekaanHaulerwijkCase 145599,9887,04
4Sven HooglandBurgerbrugInternational 1255100,0083,00
5Dirk LiefhebberSlootdorpFord TW 35100,0082,93
6Pieter SmitSlootdorpFendt 514c91,8677,86
7Chris HaaksmaWieringerwerfJohn Deere 6 130R90,3077,42
8Marcel RooijakkersBreezandMF 629089,5775,11
9Jos de WitWarmenhuizenJohn Deere 691086,9377,12
10Henk StavengaHaulerwijkInternational 145584,1979,08
11Sven de GeusWarmenhuizenJohn Deere 663087,4575,73
12William BerbeeBreezandFendt 51484,8674,46
13George JimminkJulianadorpMF 761684,7972,36
14Harm huijgBreezandmf 648080,6169,23
15Bram HovingJulianadorpFendt 31378,5466,83
16Kees BakkerDirkshornJohn Deere 691080,8058,20
17Niek SchaapJulianadorpJohn deere 663075,3161,65
18Joris de BoerSchagerbrugCase CVX 11582,3552,36

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rik OosterhuisBeilenJohn Deere 445596,9597,46
2Jan LiefhebberSlootdorpNew Holland TVT 19097,5496,00
3Hielke HooglandBurgerbrugFendt 82097,5592,38
4Lonia LoozemanJulianadorpInternational 548889,9696,91
5Christian BuursemaHijkenCase 1455 XL96,8189,07
6Ruud SmitSlootdorpFendt 72488,8492,55
7Bart van WichenBurgerbrugJohn Deere 6145 R85,4184,02
8Ruud VerduinBurgerbrugFendt 82078,4190,83
9Dylan ter HaakBurgerbrugJohn Deere 6 145R84,9181,22
10Joost VerduinBurgerbrugFendt 72083,1582,69
11Rick NughterCallantsoogJohn deere 693082,9082,08
12Marcel ZwartsPettenJohn Deere 6 155R78,8984,47
13Mark OlyerhoekBreezandJohn Deere 6 155R80,0082,32
14Herold GeenenAnna PaulownaJohn Deere 743079,8681,23
14Joury TamisJulianadorpJohn Deere 771082,6578,44
16Lisa BrakAnna PaulownaNew Holland TM 19079,8580,65
17Mark KraakmanBurgerbrugJohn Deere 781077,3680,76
18Rens van Gangelenenkhuizenjohn deere 6175 R80,2077,37
19Bryan BrouwerVolendamjohn deere 6175 R79,2577,87
20Sjaak Straverpurmerendjonh deere 6 190 r80,1876,64
21Pieter RotgansWieringerwerfJohn Deere 6 155R76,5378,43
22Sil ButterBurgerbrugFendt 82077,7776,37
23Jan loozeman jrJulianadorpCase IH CVX 13076,4277,16
24Sebas KonijnJulianadorpJohn Deere 6 155R77,8774,33
25Niels TimmerBreezandJohn Deere 6 150R76,1075,82
26Sandor BaartmanBreezandJohn Deere 6 140R77,4273,31
27Robin VerweijBreezandMF 748075,5572,36
28Jur WetsteenBurgerbrugFendt 72468,1979,28
29Jurre BosBreezandJohn Deere 6 155R74,5965,47

 

10 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Daniël PeetsHaulerwijkInternational 145595,28100,00
2Bart SmitSlootdorpFendt 92695,6997,52
3Sjim Apeldoornt ZandNew Holland T7.27092,8497,82
4Renee LoozemanJulianadorpCase IH MX 20094,7787,17
5Janno HondersJulianadorpJohn Deere 6 210R83,9197,16
6Sasha MeijerJulianadorpJohn Deere 6 215R84,3892,96
7Sander NielandJulianadorpNew Holland T7.22081,9689,07
8Jonno Groent VeldJohn Deere 6 215R85,6685,13
9Maikel HovingBurgerbrugJohn Deere 6 210R85,0185,16
10Kyle RooijakkersBreezandMF 824081,9583,06
11Marco van MoorselaarBurgerbrugFendt 72477,9780,46
12Huub de WitJulianadorpJohn Deere 6 170R71,8178,75

 

12 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stephan JimminkKolhornNew Holland T 7315100,0081,14
2Rick van OevelenSlootdorpFendt96,8979,08
3Kees KosJulianadorpFendt 92294,5478,26
4Tim KlouwersWieringenJohn Deere 6250 R93,1079,67
5Stef SijbenSijbekarspelJonh deere 7310R89,1974,81
6Leo BorstBurgerbrugFendt 92284,3972,51

 

5,5 Ton Damesklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Anouk VolkersSint MaartensbrugInternational 955 XL77,9676,35
2Esmee van der poel t zandfiat 88-9478,1771,22
3Annet Koelemant ZandInternational 106678,3070,13
4Lina HooglandBurgerbrugInternational 120670,9869,22
5Floor BroekaartJulianadorpInternational 146670,6265,97
6Benthe smitjulianadorpcase 11566,6764,66
7Carola KreukJulianadorpJohn Deere 631062,6561,73
8Donna PruisscherSint MaartensbrugFendt 31159,8860,56

 

Auto's
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Henrico WesselsJulianadorpFord Raptor100,00100,0090,51
2Kevin DavisDodge RAM100,00100,0088,31
3Cor VlaarAnna PaulownaToyota Landcruiser100,0097,71
4Brandweer JulianadorpJulianadorpMerceders Sprinter95,3885,86
5George Jimmink JulianadorpVW Transporter89,2768,80

 

Overig
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dave Straathoft ZandChallenger 765100,00100,0032,00
2Arco Zwaant ZandCaterpillar100,00100,001,00
3Barry ZwaanKolhornJohn Deere 853096,0599,12

 

3,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Claude D'hontWingene (B)Volvo BM100,00100,00
2Jos SnoeijsMeer-Hoogstraten (B)Valtra95,2995,75
3Victor van ZantenNieuw vennepDeutz 1000690,0894,38
4Bo OtterNieuw vennepDeutz 1300686,8092,12
5Gert Jan van der MaarlNieuw VennepClaas Arion 81081,8995,19
6Peter AhrensRijsenhoutSame Panther71,2876,98
7Jan van BaarMidden BeemsterFiat 85048,5793,70
8Jan Chris AvisHoofddorpFiat 85043,1679,25
9Eddy JanssensSint Antonius Zoersel (B)Volvo BM100,00

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerrit KuinAndijkMassey-Ferguson100,00100,00
2Piet SlikOudesluisInternational93,42100,00
3Jeroen van HakBestValtra95,3482,53
4Raf SnoeijsMeer-Hoogstraten (B)Valtra100,00

 

Duitse Klasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pim PlaisierBurgerbrugInternational 1455100,00100,0092,42
2Sander VerwaijenHijkenCase 1455100,00100,0090,73
3Christian BuursemaBeilenCase 1455 XL100,00100,0089,05
4Rik OosterhuisBeilenJohn Deere 4455100,0092,53
5Thomas BorstBurgerbrugFendt 611100,0091,26

 

Trucks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague