2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Joep EngelOudkaspelDeutz 520690,3768,95
2Bennie van BeenenWarnsMassey Ferguson 16580,0874,29
3Andries de BruinBoelenslaan FrFendt 102S77,0571,22
4Adrie MolenaarDe WeereInternational 42372,0868,00
5Tom MunstermanNieuw VennepFiat 46668,1871,29
6Peter de JongT ZandFord 460067,5570,25
7Gijs MolenaarDe WeereInternational 42369,9766,42
8Maurice DhaeneZwaanshoekMc Cormick 70,7862,14
9Klaas EriksSt Maarten Fordson Dextra65,0863,27
10Nico VerduinSt MaartensvlotbrugFendt 203 VA65,6351,36
11Jan OosterhofDen Burg TexelMc Cormick B27557,4357,53

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lex van BaarObdamFendt F210100,0092,16
2Arthur Veldman ObdamFord 700097,3393,02
3Peter de JongT ZandFord 460084,4481,57
4Maarten BakkerDirkshornJohn Deere 195084,9378,40
5Robin KoningBurgervlotbrugKubota 509181,8876,62
6Tom MolenaarDe WeereInternational 844-S82,4675,00
7Joep EngelOudkaspelDeutz 520682,3873,84
8Michael van WesselSint Maarten Fend 20871,5582,32
9Marcel NegenmanWinkelJohn Deere 203073,5970,70
10Dirk WesterObdamFendt F21067,8975,87
11Niels VerduinSt MaartensvlotbrugFendt 208P66,7271,42
12Bennie van BeenenWarnsMassey Ferguson 16567,4467,28
13Sjors GroenewegSlootdorpDavid Brown 96659,8667,73
14Robin de RuiterSint Maarten Lamborghini 653 DT51,7857,55

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Martin Verschoort ZandFiat 88-94100,00100,00
2Remon BroersStMaartensbrugInternational 1046100,0099,56
3Fred OosterhofDen Burg TexelSame Jaguar 95100,0098,27
4Martin EltingCastricumFendt 211100,0097,44
5Dave WeelWaarlandSteyr 808096,55100,00
6Arjen OosterhofOosterend TexelSame Jaguar 95100,0096,48
7Mathijs KoopmanWinkelInternational 744100,0086,72
8Maarten GrootObdamIHC 1246100,0086,63
9Jan RomarJulianadorpVolvo BM 70090,1094,99
10Arthur VeldmanObdamFord 700099,7179,97
11Arno EngelOudkarspelDeutz 800695,6582,79
12Johan BorstBurgerbrugFendt 30987,7877,76

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Floor van DolderAndijkMassey Furguson 1130100,00100,0094,54
2Arco ZwaanCallantsoogInternational 1246100,00100,0087,85
3Theo VolkersSt MaartensbrugInter 955XL100,00100,0083,47
4Jan KleefPettenInternational 1246100,0099,19
5Hendrik BrouwerBoelenslaan FrInternational 124698,9499,58
6Mario van der ElstDe WeereJohn Deere 4040100,0093,21
7Jan JongejansBurgervlotbrugFarmall 80697,1894,96
8Martijn de SchipperKolhornInternational 106693,7694,10
9Nick BruinWaarlandMassey Ferguson 115096,4491,40
10Arjen OosterhofOosterend TexelSame Jaguar 9597,8788,32
11Meijert StammesHaringhuizenFendt 311 LSA95,2190,55
12Douwe de GraafWaarlandInternational 146692,3692,46
13Fred OosterhofDen Burg TexelSame Jaguar 9594,5487,97
14Lars StrooperTuitjenhornFord 824094,8785,70
15Nico BlokkerSt MaartensvlotbrugJohn Deere 621094,7884,39
16Joris de BoerSt MaartensbrugCase 512093,0282,24
17Mark MolenaarDe WeereFiat 1000dt91,6382,85
18Nick ZandvlietSijberkarspelInternational 1056 XL90,8083,60
19Jan BorstBurgerbrugFendt 41188,9981,53
20Peter ZwirsPurmerendFarmall 80629,1775,73

 

5,5 Ton Standaard Dames
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Joyce WittebroodWinkelInternational 744100,00106,49
2Monique de MoelWarmenhuizenInternational 124696,79105,97
3Carla SlikkerSt MaartensbrugInternational 1246100,0095,39
4Lina HooglandBurgerbrugInternational 80695,8296,21
5Jaike HooglandBurgerbrugInternational 106694,0097,00
6Suzan RomarJulianadorpFiat 88-9497,8184,91
7Ellen HooglandBurgerbrugInternational 124695,4984,00
8Floor BroekaartOnbekendMF 115088,2784,89
9Donna PruischerSt MaartensbrugCase 512092,6080,19
10Sandra VeugerSt MaartensvlotbrugNew Holland TL90A85,9375,55
11Marielle VeldmanPettenDeutz 1000665,0275,86
12Anouk VolkersSt MaartensbrugInterantional 955XLDISK

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marcel ZwartsPettenJohn Deere 6125R97,3694,08
2Thomas BorstBurgerbrugFendt 611100,0085,68
3Sven HooglandSt MaartensvlotbrugInternational 1255XL92,5486,76
4W.A. BerbeeBreezandFendt 514 Vario83,8989,21
5Martijn KaanBasingerhornNew Holland TM11590,5380,04
6Sam KooijZijdewindMassey Ferguson 661593,5875,11
7Pieter SmitSlootdorpFendt 514C67,8796,16
8Gerco van BruggenWesterlandInternational 1455 XL82,6880,24
9Wessel de BouteWestbeemsterFendt 31374,1588,71
10Joek SmakmanSt MaartensvlotbrugMassey Ferguson 661382,1076,12
11Pim BlokkerSt MaartensvlotbrugJohn Deere 661084,0473,14
12Sven de GeusWarmenhuizenJohn Deere 663078,6576,99
13Lars RodeburgWestbeemsterFendt 51679,1474,57
14Bas de Riddert ZandFendt 71272,7480,00
15Ron HulseboschSchagerbrugNew Holland T615580,7270,98
16Giovani CommandeurCastricumFendt 51480,5670,10
17Joost JonkerOnbekendCase CS 11071,5074,22
18Patrick AppelWestbeemsterJohn Deere 691060,4284,70
19Jeroen SlikkerSint MaartensbrugAllis Chalmers D2168,3973,23
20Bram HovingJulianadorpFendt 31366,71

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan Loozeman Sr.Den HelderCase IH 5488100,00110,0093,72
2Monique BijsterboschHemelumMassey Ferguson 2745100,00110,0086,70
3Ruud VerduinSchagenFendt 72498,8697,65
4Tim NuchelmansBurgerbrugFendt 820100,0095,90
5Sil ButterBurgerbrugFendt 820100,0093,94
6Jan LiefhebberSlootdorpNew Holland TVT 195100,0091,07
7Frank ZwaanBarsingerhornNew Holland TM155100,0088,42
8Joost VerduinSt MaartensvlotbrugFendt 82097,9588,50
9Mark OlyerhoekBreezandJohn Deere 6150R94,0686,37
10Joep Bost ZandNew Holland T704093,4185,24
11Rick NugterEenigenburgJohn Deere 6155R95,3583,00
12Jonno GroenSt MaartensvlotbrugJohn Deere 6145R94,5382,79
13Ralph KramerMiddenbeemsterFendt 81892,8083,71
14William TurfboerPettenNew Holland T704093,2681,56
15Ferdy Strikt ZandNew Holland T705089,4082,91
16Ruud de GraafJulianadorpFendt 71892,2979,66
17Mark KraakmanSint MaartensbrugJohn Deere 781089,2082,25
18Ceylan van GijtenbeekSt MaartensvlotbrugJohn Deere 6210R88,4481,95
19Danny Burgert ZandJohn Deere 6140R88,3480,27
20Marco van MoorselaarSt. MaartensbrugFendt 72480,8086,25
21Tako KuitSt MaartensvlotbrugJohn Deere 753087,3579,55
22Dennis JonkerBurgerbrugFendt 51685,1179,63
23Madelief Wijn MiddenbeemsterJohn Deere 663083,3574,68
24Mitchel Konijnt ZandFendt 71874,9377,82
25Ronald VinkSt MaartensvlotbrugNew Holland T609074,5974,89

 

3,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1GertJan van der Maarl Nieuw VennepClaas Arion 810100,0099,05
2Henry BijsterboschHemelumMassey Ferguson 1105100,0097,02
3Jan Christiaan AvisHoofddorpItalion Stalion - Fiat 800100,0096,34
4Peter AhrensRijsenhoutSame Panther100,0092,81

 

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerrit KuinAndijkMassey Ferguson 1150100,00110,00
2Ronald SlikOudesluisSomeday IH1066100,0088,15
3Cor BeetsPurmerendFord 960065,9553,79
4Koos van MourikDe GlindFreek IH 106686,15
5Cor LodderZuiderwoudeFiat 180-9082,38

 

7,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johnny Ten HoorWaskemeer FrFiat 160-90 DT100,00110,00
2Henry BijsterboschHemelumMassey Ferguson 274592,80104,75
3Marcel RinsmaBakkeveenCase 145594,4590,39
4Wienco Remmelink EenMassey Ferguson 816086,4092,43
5Hielke HooglandBurgervlotbrugInternational 1455 XL89,3187,82
6Pieter van der JagtWieringerwerfNew Holland TM 13081,8986,44

 

Vrije Klasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague