2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Nico HoudijkOnbekendFendt 250S85,3079,21
2Nel Rijkenhuizen OnbekendJohn Deere 202082,1379,61
3Ruben HofmanOnbekendDavid Brown 99078,6479,08
4Jan van den HeuvelOnbekendDeutz D620777,8275,07
5Gert Jan SlappendelOnbekendFendt 102S74,9276,17
6Susanne van LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 113071,4576,37
7Huibert HoogendoornOnbekendInternational 43359,2082,54
8Anton SmitOnbekendFord Dexta56,2678,69
9Henk Jan HuismanOnbekendInternational 63353,6878,75
10Dave LakerveldOnbekendFendt 103S49,8672,23
11Gerard Bunnik OnbekendJohn Deere 163052,2956,93
12Jeroen van BemmelOnbekendCormick D43026,5926,34

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Reinier van MeyerenOnbekendJohn Deere 2030100,0086,48
2Clemens RijkenhuizenOnbekendJohn Deere 3130100,0086,40
3Koen HoogenboomOnbekendFendt T200100,0074,83
4Stefan van LeeuweenOnbekendJohn Deere 213096,9774,21
5Arno van SchaijkOnbekendInternational 844592,7075,18
6John den Hartog OnbekendInternational 844590,9274,45
7Stefan HoudijkOnbekendFendt 280 V93,1369,47
8Coen Borst OnbekendFendt 10890,0255,94
9Kevin de JongOnbekendSame Panther 9082,1462,84
10Teus den BoerOnbekendJohn Deere 112082,0756,15
11Adri Noordergraaf OnbekendInternational 844577,8659,16
12Wim de Goey OnbekendFendt Farmer 2559,1746,53
13Erik van der WindOnbekendMassey Ferguson 16858,4044,06

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jort van DijkOnbekendFendt 209100,0082,70
2Wim den HaakOnbekendFendt 610S87,4691,42
3Walter de Vries OnbekendFord 7740100,0078,74
4John PetersOnbekendJohn Deere 2850 SA100,0077,68
5Marco WagtendonkOnbekendFendt 308100,0075,86
6Bart van der HamOnbekendDeutz Fahr 4.51100,0075,64
6Nico HoogendoornOnbekendDeutz 8006100,0075,64
8Hennie NapOnbekendDeutz Fahr DX451SV100,0074,81
8Wilbert van MeyerenOnbekendJohn Deere 3130100,0074,81
10Joost van den BergOnbekendDeutz Fahr DX431100,0074,04
11Marleen van LeeuwenOnbekendFendt 30786,5484,85
12Mark van der KooyOnbekendNuffield Universal Six95,5175,68
13Hein BlomOnbekendJohn Deere 3030LS91,2973,97
14Lenno BroereOnbekendInternational 844589,0974,59
15Jan Willem vd Wind OnbekendValmet 70584,1478,65
16Frank van NieuwkoopOnbekendFendt 308LSA87,4874,46
17Arie Terlouw OnbekendFendt 21076,4155,89
18Theo Ruitenburg OnbekendInternational 94654,6241,71
19Harm VerlaanOnbekendInternational 84473,00

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lex BunnikOnbekendZetor 1614594,5381,49
2Hans van LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 365084,2387,14
3Johan van LeeuwenOnbekendSteyr 911584,8186,46
4Jaap PetersOnbekendJohn Deere 6420S85,1584,02
5Rene Bunnik OnbekendJohn Deere 611081,4286,81
6Thijs van WoudenberghOnbekendInternational 1055 XL78,1784,36
7Roy LakerveldOnbekendZetor 12211 Super81,9274,41
8Arjan VerduijnOnbekendFendt 612 LSA72,5073,48
9Stef HoogendoornOnbekendNew Holland 836067,7374,01
10Cees VerhagenOnbekendMassey Ferguson 629064,6572,92
11Cor van der Wees OnbekendInternational 146664,8653,67
12Eric de Wilde OnbekendInternational 106643,5345,54
14A. BoeleOnbekendMassey Ferguson 272070,75
15Paul van SchaikOnbekendFendt 614S45,51
16Reinout Jansen OnbekendNew Holland T602044,48
17Willem VerburgOnbekendFord 800041,23
18Andre Vergeer OnbekendDeutz 105DISK

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Antoin VerwoerdOnbekendRenault 175-7492,6694,10
2Pieter Minnoye OnbekendInter 1455XL86,2289,53
3Hans KootOnbekendFendt 51692,0383,34
4Reinoud van MeyerenOnbekendJohn Deere 444089,1785,52
5Mike Duivenvoorden OnbekendInternational 156687,6086,90
6Chris LievaartOnbekendInternational 145587,6586,69
7Nichiel KootOnbekendFendt 51684,9883,31
8Piet de VosOnbekendFendt 61485,8879,70
9Andre OudenesOnbekendJohn Deere 683084,46
10Jari van der Stok OnbekendDeutz DX 6.6184,30
11Harm VerlaanOnbekendCase MX15081,98
12Geert Jan Treur OnbekendJohn Deere 653081,24
13Tom VerburgOnbekendCase 515080,87
14John Mooyman OnbekendInternational 145575,56
15Rene Vergouwe OnbekendJohn Deere 612564,13
16Patrick VerhagenOnbekendDeutz DX 16057,02
17Arend Jan Lugthart OnbekendValtra N12352,27
18Tim van RandwijkOnbekendFendt 514C51,08
19Stefan Olieman OnbekendJohn Deere 690045,19
20Stefan VerhagenOnbekendInternational 145543,29

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Walter Smit OnbekendFendt 61593,0098,89
2W.J. den BoerOnbekendJohn Deere 683090,4195,35
3Wouter van der HorstOnbekendInternational 548891,8093,63
4Henk Vos OnbekendFendt 615 89,8291,73
5Wim LievaartOnbekendFendt 822 89,7390,17
6Rene Rademaker OnbekendJohn Deere 753088,1787,00
7William BoereOnbekendValtra T174e Direct86,8986,18
8Graveland OnbekendJohn Deere 753086,2681,53
9Chris de PaterOnbekendFendt 61487,91
10Johan Verhoef OnbekendJohn Deere 683085,36
11Teun VerweijOnbekendFendt 72083,08
12Goof van Wijk OnbekendValtra T174ED 79,08

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter KempenOnbekendFendt 824100,00110,00
2Edwin van den TangOnbekendFendt 936100,00109,85
3T. van LeeuwenOnbekendFendt 926100,0098,69
4Pim van der Post OnbekendFendt 926100,0093,21
5Jan de vriesOnbekendValtra T174ED 100,0091,45
6Arno den Boer OnbekendValtra T174100,0088,04
7Bennie HackOnbekendFendt 724100,0087,17
8B. de VosOnbekendFendt 926100,0084,30
9Goof van WijkOnbekendValtra T174ED 89,44
10Jaap VerdooldOnbekendJohn Deere 753083,12

 

Demo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague