3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Erik EbinkSommelsdijkCase IH 745xl100,0085,20
2Lennart RozendaalGoedereedeFiat 85095,1483,98
3Rienus HeerschapOud BeijerlandFord96,7581,66
4Hendrik LeijdensMelissantInternational 74498,4456,28
5Elmar StoutensirjanslandInternational 72495,11
6Thomas BrijsSommelsdijkInternational 74494,80
7Arjen AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandFord 760094,59
8Corné van der SarOoltgensplaatFiat 46694,12
9Emiel van den bergNumansdorpFord 460093,79
10Tonny vd VeldeZuid BeijerlandInternational 72493,63
11Jacco van ErkelensStellendamInternational 844-S84,33
12Andre KarduxzuidlandFordson super major83,99
13Martijn LeijdensMelissantDEUTZ 400681,95
14Tim GrootenboerStad aan het haringvlietSame Minitauro 6064,67

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jakob van den BroekMelissantFord 7610100,0085,94
2Bas van TienenWemeldingeInternational 1046100,0084,30
3Peter De witDirkslandVolvo BM 70097,9582,41
4Casper BijlZuid-BeijerlandFord 709596,3780,58
5Jasper LangendoenRockanjeInternational 94696,12
6Jaco PoldervaartOudenhoornInternationaal 856xl86,97
7Leon VerhoevenStrijenFiat 85083,22
8Peter KarduxZuidlandFordsonsuper major83,11
9Bart VerwijsSint-philipslandFendt 10 s82,43
10Merijn VosDinteloordCase IH 845 XL Plus82,38
11Hans OsseweijerDen BommelMassey Ferguson 614082,37
12Leendertjan GiljamBruinisseDeutz 800678,82
13Pieter OsseweijerDen BommelMassey Ferguson 614070,65
14Andre AantjesNieuw-beijerlandFord 761064,25
15Denny PollemansOude-tongeInternational 64462,53

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Martijn den BoerOude-TongeInternational 1246100,00100,00
2Bram VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 1066100,0096,16
3Jaco GroeneveldSommelsdijkInternational 1055100,0094,49
4Julian KoeseDirkslandInternational 1066100,0093,55
5Michael SchippersKamperlandInternational 1468100,0081,41
6Hannes van de ReeDirkslandInternational Harvester 956xl100,0080,06
7Joran KievitDirkslandJohn Deere 6510100,0077,48
8Han StoutenSirjanslandInternational 1246100,0071,28
9Leo PoldervaartOudenhoornInternational 146699,13
10Thomas GrootenboerStad aant haringvlietSteyr 8130 turbo96,78
11Arjan van der kooijVierpoldersCase international 956 xl95,34
12Elize AantjesNieuw-beijerlandFord Tw 1595,23
13Erik van BergeijkHekelingenFord 834094,01
14Daan van BergeijkHekelingenFord 781093,55
15Edwin Van der BurghZuidlandCase 956 xl92,95
16Marco JongeneelSommelsdijkCase -internationaal 956 xl82,54
17Klaas KokStad aan t haringvlietDeutz DX 6.3181,87
18Wilco LabrijnOude TongeDeutz 1300681,26
19Richard HelderOudenhoornMassey Ferguson 618079,75
20Mart van den BroekMelissantFord 821062,71
21N.K. BanhamDirkslandNew Holland TS90DISK
21Alain BrugmansOnbekendVolvo BM 800DISK

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter De witDirkslandVolvo BM 810100,0095,41
2Carmen KoeseDen BommelInternational 1246100,0093,94
3Jeroen van DisMiddelharnisFord 9600100,0093,33
4Jack VarekampTinteMassey Ferguson 115596,1682,84
5Jakob van den BroekMelissantFord 970095,87
6Alain BrugmansOnbekendVolvo BM 80095,45
6Krijn In't VeldZuid-BeijerlandNew Holland 816095,45
8Jaco PoldervaartOudenhoornInternationaal 146695,40
9Anton AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandVolvo BM 81095,01
10Marcel VerhoeveAbbenbroekInternational 146694,49
11Arend VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 106693,96
12Pieter LeijdensMelissantVolvo bm 81492,86
13Rick de LangeHellevoetsluisJohn Deere 661092,79
14Rowan van GurpStad aan t'haringvlietCase IH 1455 XL92,15
15Lean KorbijnNumansdorpNew Holland TM11590,44
16Reinier Van SchaikStellendamInternational 125587,74
17John GuiljamSint annalandNew Holland Tsa 12585,45
18Johan KarduxMelissantNew holland T603081,72
18Jowi KievitStad aan 't HaringvlietCase IH 145581,72
20Krijn TanisStellendamFord 821081,67
21Wies KoeseOuwerkerkCase IH 5150 pro81,60
22Renaldo TroostStad aan ‘t HaringvlietFord 821080,87
23Teun VosAchthuizenCase IH 95678,82
24martijn de winterMelissantMassey Ferguson 648077,43
25Bram van der SluijsSommelsdijkFendt 41275,24
26Joost RentmeesterKerkwerveFendt 611LS62,59
27Klaas KokStad aan t haringvlietDeutz DX 6.3162,18

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rudi den BoerNumansdorpInternational 1255100,0099,25
2Adrie BloklandStellendamDoppstadt Trac 16099,0996,48
3Henry van steenbergenkamperlandCase IH 1455 xl99,2895,64
4SAM bevelanderPoortvlietMassey ferguson 648598,6290,42
5Jacco DogteromOoltgensplaatJohn Deere 753097,84
6Mike DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeInternational 156697,83
7John MooijmanZoeterwoudeCase IH 1455xl97,56
8Lucas BloklandStellendamJohn deere 603097,34
9Daniel Van leenenHeinenoordJohn deere 683097,29
10Wouter Van den bergOudenhoornCase IH 1455xl97,26
11Rene KarduxMelissantNew Holland T609097,01
12Henk BikkerOude-TongeMassey Ferguson 369096,17
13Cees van den DoelOude-TongeFord Tw1593,07
14Anton AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandNew Holland T608090,37
15Jorian HogchemMiddelharnisNew Holland T7.19089,80
17Martijn den BoerOude-TongeCase IH 1255 XL86,72
18Bram VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 1455xl83,09
19Pierre HameetemanOude TongeNew Holland 603082,43
20Niels Van NederpeltMiddelharnisNew Holland T7.17081,06
21Bas BikkerOude-tongeMassey Ferguson 648070,12
22Ronnie MaliepaardStad aan't HaringvlietNew Holland T6.17566,06
23Bart van der WaalZuidzijdeMB Trac 150061,93
24Ard Van lijsenPoortvlietFendt 81859,88
25Bobby LosOude-TongeFendt 612 LSA58,78
26ruben rentmeesterkerkwerveFendt 71635,20

 

9,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Laurens MaliepaardStad aan 't HaringvlietNew Holland 8970A100,0099,62
2Gerard LamersMiddelbeersCase IH Magnum 7140100,0092,11
3Jan-Leen van NieuwenhuijzenNieuwe TongeFendt 72097,6787,71
4Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 771097,14
5Kees BomNieuwe-TongeFendt 82696,94
6Stefan VarekampTinteFendt 72096,71
7Jeroen LigtendagSint-annalandNew Holland T703096,47
8Leo PoldervaartOudenhoornCase Internationaal 1455 xl96,03
9Aron KasteleinNieuwe tongeNew Holland T703095,48
10Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 615 lsa-e95,36
11Anco DeesDen BommelFendt 72494,61
12mik van StrienherkingenFendt 72294,37
13Lennert GroenewegeSint MaartensdijkJohn Deere 6150r94,22
14Raymon MaliepaardStad aan 't HaringvlietNew Holland TM 19094,15
15Patrick CevaalRitthemJohn Deere 780093,73
16Rik BarnhoornOudenhoornNew holland T7.237 (t7040)93,13
17Tim GrootenboerStad aan 't HaringvlietFiat G17092,88
18Jacob Jan GroenenboomKlaaswaalFiat 1880 DT91,76
19Luuk Van RossumOoltgensplaatNew Holland T7.27091,16
20Harry KievietDirkslandNew Holland T723090,55
21Ricardo KloetSint-MaartensdijkMassey Ferguson 749590,22
22Rick ter HoeveOude TongeNew Holland T7.27090,07
23Ceesjan NobelOudenhoornNew Holland T727089,85
24Lauran GoenseRillandFendt 93089,43
25Cees van den DoelOude-TongeFord Tw1588,93
26Ricardo VerweijDirkslandNew Holand T703088,30
27Nathan KasteleinNieuwe-TongeNew Holland T703088,27
28Jeroen van DisMiddelharnisFord 877087,30
29Kacper GruntDirkslandNew Holland T7.27086,17
30Stefan van PeperstratenAchthuizenFendt 72485,75
31Janick FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 145581,17
32Ricardo Mijdams GravendeelNew Holland T7.23050,09

 

13 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janrien van RossumOoltgensplaatNew-Holland T8.36087,9282,58
2Jack VarekampTinteFendt 82882,0881,44
3Ben VoogtOudenhoornNew holland T731582,8880,30
4Ed Van der TangHazerswoude dorpFendt 93082,9079,70
5Peter VarekampTinteFiat agri G24081,92
6Wes LegierseAchthuizenFord 897080,98
7Herbert GrootenboerStad aan t haringvlietNew holland T 804080,65
8Niels KoeseDen BommelCase Magnum 31079,92
9Laurens MaliepaardStad aan 't HaringvlietNew Holland 8970A79,71
10Maarten van NieuwenhuijzenNieuwe TongeFendt 93078,83
11Kimberly TanisStellendamFendt 93077,77

 

18 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stefan VarekampOnbekendFendt105066,18
2Tonnie van PeperstratenOude TongeFendt 93664,58
3Lars BraatWillemstadJohn Deere 833061,94
4Ivan DogteromOude TongeJohn Deere 8370RT56,08
5Niels BaasOnbekendJohn Deere 8330DISK

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lars GelukOnbekendVolvo BM 810100,00100,00
2Gerard PeijkeOnbekendInternational 124624,6498,93
3Jeroen van DisMiddelharnisFord 9600100,0092,65
4Willem KranenburgMookhoekFiat 1000dt100,0083,27
5Bernd LengkeekSommelsdijkJohn Deere 432092,96

 

6,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Maarten GroenenboomNumansdorpFiat 180-90 DT98,43100,0098,13
2Martin BlaakZuid-BeijerlandFord 970099,68100,0096,95
3Willem KranenburgMookhoekNew Holland 836098,9999,24
4Pieter MuntersOude TongeFord Tw 1098,1999,11
5Julian KoeseDirkslandInternational 1455xl100,0099,03

 

8,5 Ton Boerensport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Boudewijn Moeke MiddelburgJohn Deere 771095,3295,27
2Laurens MaliepaardStad aan t haringvlietNew Holland TM19098,0695,19
3Jaco PoldervaartOudenhoornCase IH 1455xl94,9392,47
4Jacob Jan GroenenboomNumansdorpFiat 180-90 DT93,80
5Jan de WitDirkslandFendt 82492,59
6Willem KranenburgMookhoekNew Holland 836092,07
7Patrick CevaalMiddelburgJohn Deere 780091,71
8Julian KoeseDirkslandInternational 145590,89
9Pieter MuntersOude TongeFord 883090,32
10Krijn in 't VeldZuid-BeijerlandFord 970090,28
11Wouter van den Berg OudenhoornCase IH 1455xl82,02
12Cees van den DoelOude TongeFord TW15 80,05

 

5,5 Ton Dames
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Angelique AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandVolvo BM 81084,21
2Rianne LabrijnOude TongeDeutz 1300680,17
3Irene van der LoosAbbenbroekCase IH 956 xl79,63
4Corinda Van DisAchthuizenCase IH 845 XL Plus79,30

 

7,5 Ton Dames
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Carmen KoeseDen BommelInternational 1255100,0097,29
2Lizanne PieterseOude-TongeCase IH 1255 XL100,0092,55
3Angelique AchterbergZuid-BeijerlandNew Holland T6080100,0092,04
4Mirthe v GurpStad aan 't HaringvlietFendt 415100,0091,45
5Maike TanisOude Tonge Ford TW10100,0084,76
6Aniek van GijzenOudenhoornCase IH 1455xl100,0084,07
7Nicole ArensmanStad aan ‘t HaringvlietFord 8210100,0075,85
8Nynke ZwagaStad aan 't HaringvlietNew Holland T7.19095,82
9Kimberly TanisStellendamFendt 82095,47
10Linda KarduxMelissantCase 145580,07

 

4x4 Auto's
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kees Ende van denSommelsdijkChevrolet 2500100,0075,18
2Teun VosAchthuizenChevrolet Silverado k2500hd100,0064,87
3Dominique Van strienDen bommelNissan Petrol20,6221,19
4Ivan HobbelStellendamKronenburg Mac 0654,96

 

5,1 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael DamenA51.01Case International 1455 XL100,00100,0099,28
2Michael SchippersA51.05Valmet 8750100,00100,0096,01
3Michelle SchippersA51.08John Deere 4255100,00100,0094,57
4Gudo VerheijenA51.02International 1455 XL100,00100,0094,15
5Mark de WitteA51.04Ford TW-10100,00100,0092,37
6Arjan Weststrate A51.10Ford 8030100,00100,0088,26

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan BeversA80.01Ford 873099,21100,0098,76
2Steven HillenA80.02Valtra 8950100,00100,0096,51

 

6,5 Ton Mega-Sport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague