2,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Theo van SprundelHoevenSteijer 76087,47
2Richard van GinnekenSprundelFord 400085,27
3Julian van LaerhovenSchijfDeutz DX 4.3184,81
4Wout OtjensEtten-LeurMassey Ferguson 6582,88
5Jamie RooversHoevenFord 300078,30
6Timo VerdaasdonkChaamJohn Deere 93075,03
7Bert WertherSprang CapelleLandini 650069,54
8Pieter van EttenKruislandDeutz D6006DISK

 

3,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Leon VerhagenDordrechtFiat 85094,81
2Cameron KalisHoevenInternational 844-S91,59
3Mariëlle van den BroekMerksplasDeutz 720791,54
4Theo van SprundelHoevenSteyer 87088,55
5Wiek DamRillandInternational 72479,51
6Bas KimenaiDongenFiat 750s76,18
7Remie RaeymakersSprundelDeutz DX 4.3174,82
8Emiel vd BergOnbekendFord 74,57
9Ton van EijckHultenFiat 80-90DISK
9Luc BraspenningBaarle NassauFiat 850DISK

 

4,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rob KimenaiDongenVolvo 700100,00101,52
2Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyer 1090100,0093,12
3Stijn de LaatMadeInternational 1055100,0091,65
4Leon VerhagenDordrechtFiat 850100,0089,52
5Wouter JansensWortelFiat 850100,0086,05
6Franco FlipsenLage ZwaluweFord 7000100,0083,96
7Niels van AertLepelstraatJohn Deere 305099,66
8Albert AdriaansenKruislandFord 761099,57
9Arjan ClaasenBavelSame Drago97,19
10Jac OonicxEtten-LeurHurlimann XT910.696,21
11Danny ClaasenDongen KleinFiat 100095,76
12Bas KimenaiDongenFiat 75095,47
13Rien BazenScherpenisseVolvo T65095,46
14Roel GoversUlvenhoutFord 760094,84
15Ton van EijckHultenFiat 80-9094,33
16Coen van BeekMadeFiat 100094,26
17Roy HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyer 110892,94
18Wiek DamRillandInternational 95592,89
18John BlokRillandFord 500092,89
20Luc BraspenningBaarle-NassauFiat 85092,37
21Bram JongenelenOnbekend MF 108092,23
22Rens van RijckevorselEtten-LeurFord 681092,21
23Richard van GinnekenSprundelFord 700091,96
24Remco Flipsen Lage ZwaluweFord 650091,15
25Rob GooijersChaamFendt 30990,87
26Andre AantjesNieuw BeijerlandFord 761074,71

 

6 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Quinten JacobsMeerseldreefCase 1056100,0086,56
2Rob KimenaiDongenVolvo BM 700100,0085,84
3Ron BeerensDongenFord TW 20100,0081,48
4Jordi NaaldenSprundelValtra 855099,58
5Kim VeraartNispenJohn Deere 365094,05
6Jelle VeraartNispenJohn Deere 365091,85
7Luuk KennisRijsbergenFiat 130089,49
8Sven de JongEtten-LeurFendt 611LS89,16
9Anton AchterbergZuid BeijerlandVolvo BM 81086,37
10Kim HuijsmansNieuw-VossemeerJohn Deere 305085,89
11Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyer 109085,22
12Sander van GilsPrinsenbeekInternational 124682,44
13Niels van OorschotHoevenDeutz DX12081,80
14Mark van HoogdonkBavelVolvo 81080,55
15Elize AantjesNieuw BeijerlandFord TW1579,05
16Cornee JongenelenOnbekendCase 78,28
17Rob GooijersChaamFendt 30977,74
18Cees NaaldenEtten-LeurMassey Ferguson 560977,19
19Willem FrijtersFijnaartJohn Deere 640076,33
20Roel GoversUlvenhoutFord 760075,97
21Rob GooijersChaamFord 781074,94

 

7,5 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Remon WilschutHoevenJohn Deere 743095,78
2Krijn VermeerOnbekend Inter91,07
3Sjoerd HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyer 8180 Turbo89,24
4Bas BoerenEtten-LeurFendt 514C88,76
5Anton AchterbergZuid BeijerlandNew Holland T608088,08
6Ko HermusHoevenFendt 514 vario85,06
7Rick OtjensEtten-LeurInternational 108684,31
8Martin BlaakZuid BeijerlandFord 970082,34
9Denny LuijtenSint WillebrordCase 1455 XL82,08
10Rob VermuntEtten-LeurFendt 61480,73
11Cedric JansenZoerselCase 145580,38
12Robin BoerOnbendNew Holland 78,48
13Roel GoversUlvenhoutFord 8630DISK

 

9 Ton Landbouw
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Cedric JanssensZoerselCase 1455100,0085,10
2KrijnenMeerInter 1455100,0082,03
3Remon WilschutHoevenJohn Deere 7430100,0070,18
4Wouter JansensWortelNew Holland T706091,72
5Jaco QualmNieuw-VossemeerJohn Deere 425085,12
6Roel GoversUlvenhoutFord 863084,66
7Ilse KennisRijsbergenFiat 180-9082,65
8Stevie OpstalHoevenJohn Deere 495562,49

 

5,1 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bob BrosensA51.09John Deere 4455100,00103,86
2Michael SchippersA51.05Valmet 8750100,00101,13
3Gudo VerheijenA51.02International 1455 XL100,00100,67
4Michael DamenA51.01Case International 1455 XL100,0099,66
5Arjan WeststrateA51.10Ford 8030100,0097,42
6Michelle SchippersA51.08John Deere 4255100,0093,78
7Mark de WitteA51.04Ford TW-10100,0093,43

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Manuel HerijgersA80.03John Deere 4955100,0086,32
2Jan BeversA80.01Ford 8730100,0085,57
3Steven HillenA80.02Valtra 8950100,0085,30
4Stefan JongenelenA80.04Fiat 180-90 DT93,47

 

6,5 Ton Mega-Sport

 

2,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Krisjan JochemsH25.02Valtra 705100,00110,76
2Wesley de WithH25.03Massey Ferguson 6265100,00106,01
3Richard de VriesH25.08Case International 845 XL100,0099,60
4Ralph RaatsH25.10International 845100,0098,59
5Julian van LaerhovenH25.07Deutz 7806100,0094,33
6Alex van MeerH25.05Valmet 6400100,0088,24
7Pieter TundersH25.06John Deere 213094,97

 

3,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen RosH35.02Volvo BM 700100,00107,58
2Cor ZandbergenH35.03Ford 7610 S100,0091,57
3Stef van de LochtH35.01Deutz Agrotron 130100,00DISK

 

4,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Henny BerkuloH45.03Ford 9600100,00103,32
2Kees van SchaikH45.07Ford 9000100,00101,77
3Erik & LarsH45.05Volvo BM 810100,0094,95
4Jeroen van DisH45.09Ford 960098,53
5Gerard PijckeH45.01International 124698,16
6Joop SwagemakersH45.06Ford 960093,34
7Bernd LengkeekH45.14John Deere 432090,37
8Leander ZandbergenH45.12Ford 960085,81

 

2,6 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arjan van de RietM27.03New Holland TS 110100,00107,95
2Tomas BraspenningM27.01Cade Maxxum 110100,00104,45
3Remie RaeymakersM27.02Deutz 6806100,0099,01

 

3,6 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gebr. Van SchaikM36.05Ford 9000100,00108,73
2Arian de RuytterM36.13Valtra 8400100,00100,20
3Daniël GodrieM36.02Volvo BM T2650100,0094,48
4Addie HendrickxM36.08Fendt 716100,0061,61
5Johan de VisserM36.91Inter72,98
6Manu van den BerghM36.11Volvo BM 81065,53
7Green DangerM36.92Fendt42,52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieMasterLeague