Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dark RumbleEdeCorne Hardeman110,00102,12
2Volvo van Dijkvan dijk woerden/utrechtUdo Tonus110,0099,10
3Bad BullScherpenzeelHenk van Ginkel110,0096,95
4FuryWoudenbergKarel Hardeman110,0096,61
5Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol110,0096,36
6Against all oddsBarneveldJan van Bentum110,0096,17
7Team VersteegUddelHans Versteeg110,0093,37
8Iron ManGeertruidenbergCorne Segeren110,0092,98
9P. Bos veevoedersEderveenRobert Bos110,0090,25
10Smokin' GriffinBarneveldWillem van den Dikkenberg109,50
11Van DodeweerdDodewaardGerrit Geluk97,96

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1The Orange GlowLeerbroekMartin Hijkoop110,00110,94
2Orange AttackoverbergPjotr Dibbet110,00106,87
3Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek109,60102,13
4Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma105,7589,53
5Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn103,90
6DieselrossLeerdamMartin de Jong103,69
7Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler103,29
8The Power MateRouveenMartijn Visscher96,33
9Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers93,18
10Black PhantomGoudaArie ZwijnenburgDISK

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort110,0098,30
2Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt110,0095,90
3RednixPUTTENRene Vliek109,7993,38
4StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts110,00DISK
5CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik109,70
6De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekRinie van Dijk107,80
7WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers106,91
8Little Red PoisonHagesteinWesley de With103,22
9De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden102,11
10Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum99,67
11After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw95,41

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Oost Blok SchokHoornaarJohan Klijn 105,8699,06
2Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw105,8597,25
3DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost107,0393,56
4Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester107,7093,22
5First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends99,90
6Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopBo Burggraaf99,79
7StrijderRandwijkHarm Lijbers98,48
8Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits95,43
9Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis94,34
10Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal92,24

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue Powerstad aan het HaringvlietWilliam Kik110,00100,37
2Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak110,00100,01
3SimpsonSPEULDEvert Mouw110,0098,53
4iowa's PullerZieuwentLaurens Lageschaar110,0096,88
5BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa110,0096,30
6The Running Deere"&#039t Harde"109,63
7Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers106,55
8Zetor PowerErmeloAnjo van Panhuis106,44

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DynamiteHarskampArno van den Brink109,6799,63
2Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers107,3497,14
3Hook 'n RunWageningenAart Versteeg109,1294,08
4Radical RoughneckT goy (houten)Adriaan van Dijk110,0093,45
5Cobra XLAarle-RixtelPaul Beniers103,11
6Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke97,54
7Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink95,36
8Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans95,08
9Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser52,73
10Smokey DeereDoornspijkWilrik de GrootDISK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia