2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Willeke KornetSchoonrewoerdMassey Ferguson 15888,97
2Mary van SantenOpijnenMassey Ferguson 16585,75
3Stijn de WitCulemborgDeutz 520681,80
4Cees de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 6579,07
5Ricardo BosAsperenJohn Deere 112076,08
6Caroline VersluisLexmondCase International 38375,42
7Ruud BoogersEverdingenCase David Brown 99074,47
8Thomas KersBeesdJohn Deere 92074,25
9Jasper LangendoenRockanjeInternational 95373,55
10Guido HooglandSchalkwijkMassey Ferguson 16873,48
11Robert v/d VisBodegravenZetor 25A68,08

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Marlies Smink CothenInternational 83395,97
2Pieter van der Horst MontfoortInternational 844 S92,71
3Andre van Keulen EverdingenMF 18892,59
4Teus v/d Heiden ZijderveldInternational 844 S89,17
5Bertus van Dijk CothenInternational 83387,64
6Hasse van Keulen ZijderveldMF 59287,41
7Arnold Arentze GiessenburgSame Panther86,14
8Wout de Groot GorinchemMassey Ferguson 56584,87
9John den Hartog MontfoortInternationaal 844 S84,71
10Wim van de HoevenOnbekendInternational 82483,77
11Jochem Floor Tull en 't WaalFendt 305 LS83,25
12Erwin Boer GiessenburgFendt 106 LS 83,20
13Johan van der Plas BrandwijkFendt 306LS83,06
14Jelle Treurniet IJsselsteinInternational 84480,85
15Herman de Lange ZijderveldCase Internationaal 139475,05
16Koen Kool AcquoyCase 139469,51
17Bert Werther Sprang CapelleLandini 855066,30
18Melanie Scholman CulemborgInternationaal 644DISK

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Henri de Groot GorinchemMF 39995,45
2Berry Terlouw CulemborgLandini Vision92,68
3Johan van Keulen HulshorstMF 59592,12
4Dick van Selm UtrechtInternational 844 XL91,59
5Arco den Hartog LexmondDeutz 800690,89
6Martijn Boer GiessenburgFendt 305 LS90,76
7Gertjan Denekamp BeesdCase 169490,56
8Andy de Wit UtrechtFord 700090,44
9Ton van Helten GeldermalsenMassey Fergusor 108089,16
10Ton de Wit HagesteinFord 760088,48
10Bart v/d Graaf EverdingenFord 500088,48
12Reinoud van Meijeren DriebergenJohn Deere 3130 LS88,13
13Mark Gerritse KedichemFord 561087,37
14Wilco de Bruijn KamerikCase International 845 XL86,75
15Dennis Merkens CothenInternational 84485,08
16Arnold de Jong AschInternationaal 745-S79,59
17Marco Marchal LeersumJohn Deere 204075,89
18Ruben Vonk GiessenburgInternational 94675,45
19Henri Kers BeesdJohn Deere 313074,98
20Dieter van Lier EverdingenCase 139470,94

 

5,5 Ton Standaard A
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1John Peters MontfoortJohn Deere 3350100,00
2Matthias Wink TienhovenInternational 105598,42
3Jorn de Hoop LexmondCase Inter 1056 XL92,39
4William van Vuren LeerdamInternational 105690,80
5Wilco de Jong LeerbroekInternational 1056XL89,90
6Roy van Schaik HarmelenCase 956XL88,85
7Cornel van Ravesteijn EverdingenInternational 1055 XL88,56
8Coen de Raad CulemborgLandini 6-140C88,22
9Jeroen SmitsLeerdamCase Inter 956 XL87,43
10Jasper Verkuil HoutenCase International 856 XL86,87
11Marieke Booij LopikInternational 844 S86,27
12Gert-Jan Jansen Vianenford 960064,58

 

5,5 Ton Standaard B
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Peter van der Wind WoerdenFendt 308100,0081,36
2Gert de Jong LeerbroekInternationaal 1056100,0076,94
3Arjan Hak AmeideDeutz DX110100,0071,86
4Roy Lakerveld NieuwkoopZetor 1221199,08
5Remco Rienks CulemborgFord 821092,38
6Wilfried Verhoef TielFord 771091,75
7Davy de Wit UtrechtFord 781091,61
8Job Biesheuvel Hei en BoeicopInternational 95591,08
9Art Korevaar HoogbloklandJohn Deere 641090,25
10Dirk de Leeuw CulemborgCase 149489,34
11Herman de Leeuw LexmondFord 781089,29
12Lennic Blokland NieuwlandInter 95688,99
13Bas Korevaar HoogbloklandJohn Deere 611088,90
14Allard den Besten LexmondInternational 104688,86
15Jarrik Waasdorp IjzerdoornNew Holland TC 100 A88,05
16Frank Voorend MeterenFiat F10084,43

 

7 Ton Standaard A
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Martijn van ZessenHei en BoeicopInternational 1246100,0087,02
2Remco den Hartog LexmondDeutz 13006100,0080,57
3Anne v/d Heiden CulemborgCase 2294100,0080,51
4Lennert Verburg WaarderValtra 8550100,0079,51
5Johan van Doorn HerveldDeutz 13006100,0079,04
6Hans Nederend 't GoyCase 1455 XL100,0077,52
7Gijs de Koning AsperenCase MX 135100,0077,08
8Erik de Jong SchoonrewoerdCase International 1255XL99,45
9Jan Gerritsen LeerdamCase Inter MX 13591,92
10Wouter van de Horst MontfoortInternational 124691,73
11Nico Bolk LopikJohn Deere 680091,12
12Harry Verhoef TielCase International 1455XL90,51
13Gijs de Bruijn KamerikCase Inter MX 13589,45
14Romy Scholman IJsselsteinValtra N11489,04
15Jan Willem van Kekem GorinchemCase International 145585,10
16Hendrik van Krieken VarikNew Holland T6.15584,96
17Rudi de Leeuw SchoonrewoerdInternational 125583,19
18Marisca Waasdorp IjzerdoornInter 1255 XL80,14
19Mark Reuter MontfoortJohn Deere 4240 S76,81
20Jennifer Verlaan WaarderInternational 124669,80

 

7 Ton Standaard B
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Hans Kok LeerdamValtra 840100,00
2Gerco de Pater LexmondJohn Deere 663089,29
3Rick Scholten MeerkerkCase MXU84,05
4Gijs Verlaan HarmelenCase Internationaal 145584,02
5Thijme de Koster OosterwijkFord 821083,90
6Jarno Heijdra IJsselsteinClaas Ares 69 RZ81,44
7Patrick van Beurden BuurmalsenNew Holland 836080,79
8Gerben Willemse MeerkerkDeutz-Fahr M62079,51
9Ries Kuijpers HeterenInternational 145578,98
10Kees van Ingen ElstJohn Deere 662078,63
11Koos van de Wind WoerdenFendt 51278,20
12Andre Brouwer ZijderveldJohn Deere 642077,74
13Tim van Randwijk LopikFendt 514 C76,39
14Jeroen Smits LeerdamCase Inter Maxxum 515075,92
15Rick van Asch RumptJohn Deere 682075,12
16Rick Terlouw SchoonrewoerdCase Maxxum 11065,52

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jeroen van Veldhuizen LeersumCase International 1455XL85,36
2Wim KoolOnbekendCase International 1455 XL85,22
3Niels Bezooijen LexmondFendt 81884,95
4Gerrit Kortleve MeerkerkCase 229483,58
5Rex Nederend 't GoyCase International 1455XL78,28
6Peter Verstegen RhenoyJohn Deere 6155R77,64
7Auke Verburg WaarderValtra T19077,01
8Jos Kant AlmkerkJohn Deere 445576,51
9Teunis van Beijnum StreefkerkFendt76,01
10Harm Verlaan HarmelenCase Internatinal 145575,54
11Anton Molenaar LexmondRenault 160-9475,45
12Jan Willem van Erk StreefkerkFendt 71875,00
13Fritz Bolk LopikJohn Deere 780074,50
14Jeroen de Jongh AmeideInternational 1455 XL74,48
15Gert Jan van Beijnum StreefkerkFendt 71672,85
16Marco van Ringelestein EnspijkFendt 614 Lsa E72,30
17Coen Ijmker EverdingenFendt 91670,83
18Jelle Timmer LeerbroekFiat 1580 DT54,36

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Kees Sterk LexmondFendt 824100,00100,00
2Bert Kok LexmondNew Holland TG 230100,00100,00
3Helmoed Boom NoordeloosNew Holland 8870 A100,00100,00
4Corné Verstegen RhenoyNew Holland T7. 245100,00100,00
5Perry KorevaarVurenJohn Deere 7810100,0091,03
6Mariëlle Verstegen RhenoyJohn Deere 7720100,0089,70

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1The Orange GlowNieuwlandZetor Poxima 120100,0096,05
2D'n DavidLopikCase 1394100,0091,56
3Gun FireWaardenburgTorpedo TX8053,58

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Oost Blok SchokHoogbloklandZetor 12011100,00107,55
2Blue DevilIjsselsteinFord 9600100,00102,18
3Just BlueSleeuwijkFord 9600100,00100,74
5IntermissionHoutenInternational 108691,8896,89
6First LoveKesterenInternational 124690,4993,37
7No BudgetMaurikFendt 614s66,6268,61
8FlashUtrechtFord 960094,1148,53
9Gas d'r Bi-jIjsselsteinFord 960099,4546,29

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Second ChanceIjsselsteinFord 9000100,00

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruttchen PowerHelvoirtMercedes Actross V10100,00100,0092,47
2Rocking HorseNieuwaalScania 164-480100,0088,0688,10
3VerspuiHoornaarDAF CF8595,5572,3375,47
4Van Tilburg BastiaanenVianenDAF 2700100,0084,1647,93
5Madmen Next GenerationEerdeMAN V10100,0088,82
6Iron Horse 3.0OosterhoutIveco Powerstar100,00
6Van RijswijkWijk en AalburgRenault AE Magnum100,00

 

DCPO Super Standaard tot 1500KG
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Benz Powert HardeMercedes E-30097,3987,33
2Bounty HunterDoornspijkBMW M 535i100,00100,00
3Mad Mustangt HardeFord Mustang 100,00100,00

 

DCPO Special Light tot 1350KG
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1MadnessDoornspijkFiat 126 Chrysler 440100,00100,00

 

DCPO Special Zwaar tot 2000KG
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Screamin' Madnesst HardeTrans-Am100,00100,00
2SpitfireCasterenEigen bouw68,29100,00
3Dr. PowerHooglanderveenBMW e2153,1074,01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia