2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Marina de KreijHoogbloklandFord Super Dexta80,31
2Cees de GrootGorinchemMF 6579,58
3Bert WerthorSprang CapelleLandini 6579,57
4Carles vd GunWaardenburgDeutz79,02
5Caroline VersluisLexmondInternational 38376,27
6Ricardo BosAsperenJohn Deere 112075,50
7Thomas KersBeesdJohn Deere 92073,42
8Jasper LangendoenRockanjeInternational 45373,03

 

3,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wim BuddingGeldermalsenInter 844100,0096,90
2Teus van der HeidenZijderveldInter 844-S100,0082,69
3Ewout de GrootGorinchemMF 56596,97
4Rudi GoedhartHaaftenDeutz Agroplus 8095,67
5Huibert van HouseltMeterenInter 62492,05
6William van VurenLeerdamDeutz 3.3076,21
7Kees MiddelkoopZijderveldCase IH 139470,19

 

3,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1John den HartogMontfoortInter 84491,14
2Wim de KreijSchelluinenFord 400087,93
3Arnold ArentzeGiessenburgSame Panther80,95
4John VosSprang CapelleFord 500080,25
5Celine VerdrigIjsselsteinInter 844-S80,16
6Erwin BoerGiessenburgFendt 106LS79,33
7Erik BijlAbbenbroekBelarus 80079,04
8Melanie ScholmanIjsselsteinInter 64473,93
9Benjamin OmtzigtKapel-AvezaathDavid Brown 120073,72

 

4,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Gertjan DenekampBeesdCase 169483,84
2Jasper van HeuckelumHaaftenSame Buffalo 12082,94
3Gerjan de GrootGorinchemMF 39982,53
4Dennis van MourikHerwijnenSame Explorer79,58
5Jasper de WithLeerdamCase IH 745XL78,50
6Mark GerritsenKedichemFord 561075,72
7Henri KersBeesdJohn Deere 313071,83

 

4,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Gerrit van SchaikZegveldInter 104681,71
2Bart vd GraafEverdingenFord 500078,68
3Jelle BoomLexmondDavid Brown 141078,21
4Ton de WitHagesteinFord 760076,58
5Martijn BoerGiessenburgFendt 30574,42
6Reinoud van MeijerenDriebergenJohn Deere 3130LS72,62
7Andy de WitUtrechtFord 700072,26
8Gijs de BruijnKamerikCase 845XL71,45
9Jelle TreurnietIJsselsteinInter 844S71,19
10Rik VreugdenhilDe LierInter 94671,10
11Arnoud de JongAschInter70,55
12Daan de LeeuwLopikInter 955XL68,47
13Gerard ScholmanIjsselteinInter 74463,33
14Daniël SchoutenPolsbroekDeutz Agroprima 4.3654,72

 

5,5 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Tom VerburgLeerdamValmet 905100,0085,00
2Jeroen SmitsLeerdamInter 956XL100,0084,93
3Tjeerd van VurenLeerdamInter 1056XL100,0084,31
4William de BruinTuilInter 1055XL100,0068,60
5Yael van WilligenHerwijnenDeutz DX4.7196,29
6Eric NapTuilInter 104695,68
7Leendert de BruinBoeruhrockFord 960093,57
8Mark van HemertHaaftenSame Tiger Six86,08
9Koen de GrootHerwijnenNew Holland TS11585,59
10Geert ErmstrangHerwijnenFord 791084,88
11Willem ErmstrangHerwijnenFord 824078,48
12René de KockVurenFord 791077,85
13Arno van MaarenHerwijnenFord 824077,64
14Bjorn RitmeesterVurenInter 05570,12

 

5,5 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Arjan VerduinKamerikFendt 612LSA87,21
2John PetersMontfoortJohn Deere 365086,79
3Jari de JongHei- en boeicopInter 104686,63
4Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase 149485,65
5Wilco de JongLeerbroekInter 1056XL85,38
6Davy de WitUtrechtFord 781085,20
7Wilfried VerhoefTielFord 771084,50
8Chiel BoonzaaijerRenswoudeInter 105684,16
9Rick TerlouwSchoonrewoerdDeutz 800681,31
10Arnoud HendriksOpheusdenFord County 112480,02
11Luke BikkerHoornaarNew Holland TS11579,95
12Roy LakerveldNieuwkoopZetor 12211 Super79,71
13Rick VosDrongelenJohn Deere 641078,44
14Art KorevaarHoogbloklandJohn Deere 641075,45
15Roy van SchaikHarmelenInter 956XL73,92
16Dennis de LeeuwLopikInter 955XL73,47
17Melissa ScholmanIjsselsteinInter 96672,36
18Harm Jan AchterstraatBennekomValmet 640071,09
19Niek vd WalWadenoijenDeutz DX9067,58

 

7 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Patrick van BeurdenHerwijnenNew Holland 836088,64
2Ronald van MourikHerwijnenInter 124688,08
3Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840086,55
4Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13585,61
5Thijme de KosterOosterwijkFord 821085,32
6Roel SterkHerwijnenInter 1455XL80,67
7Fas de GrootLeerdamInter 104676,45
8Roos ErmstrangHerwijnenJohn Deere 663076,13
9Patrick de LangeLeerdamCase Maxxum 515075,74
10Nikky MarchalRumptJohn Deere 663075,50
11Henrik van KriekenHerwijnenNew Holland T6.15575,00
12Rick van AschRumptJohn Deere 682074,44
13Klaas de GrootDalemFord 821074,04
14Bryan van OortTuilCase Maxxum 11572,63

 

7 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Hans NederendHet GoyInter 1455XL97,54
2Henri de GrootGorinchemMF 6713S95,34
3Huibert DorrestijnGeldermalsenInter 124687,17
4Rick ScholtenMeerkerkCase MXU 12587,07
5Martijn de BruijnKamerikCase Maxxum 515086,34
6Ricardo ModderWoerdenInter 1455XL86,00
7Niko BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 680085,57
8Anne van der HeidenCulemborgCase 229485,53
9Gerben de BruinKamerikInter 124685,05
10Tim van RandwijkLopikFendt 514C84,85
11Romy ScholmanIJsselsteinValtra A1114E84,48
12Jelle MeijerGroesbeekFendt 614LSA84,24
13Jeroen de JonghAmeideInter 145580,76
14Harry VerhoefTielInter 1455XL80,15
15Thijs LeendersGroesbeekCase 145578,25
16Gerco de PaterLexmondJohn Deere 663073,44
17Gerald vd TopBarneveldJohn Deere 691069,62
18Kees van IngenElstJohn Deere 662069,45
19Gerwin KuijpersHeterenInter 1255XL60,88
20Jelle van der ScheerLopikFendt 311LSA46,32
20Onbekend46,32

 

9 Ton regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Marco van RingelensteinEnspijkFendt 614LSA98,83
2Erik BoomHoogbloklandFendt 61297,51
3Lennart VerburgLeerdamValtra 855096,34
4Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 229496,27
5Wim OosteromHoogbloklandNew Holland T603089,77
6Kees BesemsDussenInter 145589,28
7Mike HeemskerkRumptFendt 71687,71
8Wilco JungheimNoordeloosFendt 91687,64
9Jakob BaarsNieuwlandCase Puma 15586,08
10Cees KlijnLeerdamFendt 72085,76
11Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445585,69
12Teus OskamNoordeloosFendt 71685,09
13Arné KantGiessenNew Holland T608077,71
14Hans KeijzerGorinchemJohn Deere 6155R72,28
15Jelle TimmerLeerbroekFiat 1580DT70,90
16Gerritjan van de BiesebosNeerijnenCase Puma 16569,42

 

9 Ton niet regio
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Thomas de JongKamerikDeutz M62095,28
2Jeroen HopNijkerkInter 1455XL92,34
3Harm VerlaanHarmelenInter 145589,56
4Hans de HaanBrandwijkNew Holland 836086,66
5Erwin WillemsenBennekomValtra 895086,30
6Jaap van IngenZegveldDeutz 15085,71
7Fritz DolkMontfoortJohn Deere 780085,53
8Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 615LSA-E85,46
9Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 914584,83
10Cees de JongStreefkerkFendt 61579,05
11Marco NoorlandStreefkerkFendt 71878,23
12Lennart de HaanBrandwijkFendt 72078,20
13Jan Willen van ErkStreefkerkFendt 71877,88
14Hennie van VlietZegveldDeutz 6180PT 77,41
15Wouter ScholmanLinschotenNew Holland T608076,10
16Johan de HaanBrandwijkNew Holland TM15569,41
17Jennifer VerlaanWaarderInter 124668,51
18Fleur MassopHarmelenJohn Deere 6920S64,12
19Jordy BoefLexmondFord TW1562,46
20Bas van IngenZegveldDeutz 616038,91

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Jan ReijmGroot-AmmersJohn Deere 445089,24
2Helmoed BoomNoordeloosNew Holland 8870A87,57
3Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771087,37
4Jaap VerdooldBergambachtJohn Deere 495586,59
5Henk VosAlphen aan de RijnFendt 93084,93
6Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771084,63
7Brian SchipperSpeuldCase Magnum MX 20081,67
8Arno den BoerBergambachtValtra T17478,64

 

StandaardXL

 

2,5 Ton Sport

 

4,5 Ton Sport

 

3,4 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Red IndianKees van DaalenInternational 8560,00

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Born in the USAJoris HeesakkersCase 103000,00

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Sound of DynamiteRene KokxJohn Deere 77100,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia