AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Peter HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 300082,48
2Mary van SantenOpijnenMF 16s65,38
3V/d VischNijkerkerveenMF 13564,06
4Pjotr DibbetOverbergFiat 60062,19
5Peter HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord Super dexta61,11
6Marlies SminkCothenInter 82458,19
7Wilbert KarstenDoornspijkMassey Ferguson 25057,99
8Henk HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 400057,95
9Cees van DijkhuizenNijkerkerveenSame51,95
10Jack van de BuntNijkerkZetor 351151,73

 

3 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Rick HofmeijerOosterwoldeDavid Brown 99596,14
2Marlies SminkCothenInter 82480,74
3Peter HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 300078,48
4Cor SiebkesNunspeetDavid Brown 88077,59
5Bertus van DijkCothenInter 83375,58
6Gerco van de VischonbekendMassey Ferguson 13574,16
7Rico PuurveenVoorthuizenCase 53371,77
8Wijnand VermeerVoorthuizenGuldner G6062,86
9Michel den OtterOpijnenJohn Deere 213059,95
10J van GinkelVeenendaalInter 62452,62
11Arjan TorsiusNijkerkOnbekend47,60
12Richard VerweijBunschotenFendt 102s41,29
13Gert-Jan TorsiusNijkerkIH 45326,51

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Rick HofmeijerOosterwoldeIHC 844-s100,00
2Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 560090,53
3Bertus van DijkCothenInter 83377,98
4Jan van EngelenDoornspijkFord 5000PT 75,48
5Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 213074,87
6Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 195067,22
7Bertil WielinkOosterwoldeJohn Deere 213063,75
8Willemien BrinkhofDe KnipeBelarus 80058,53
9Jacob van WalderveenAmersfoortDeutz D800658,08
10Egbert van der WaldeElburgInter 844-s55,43
11Jan van DeuverenHoevelakenUTB Universal 65054,14
12Frank van BrummelenEderveenFiat 88050,31
13Gerwin SlendebroekLunterenFendt 105S50,17
14Art MethorstRenswoudeJohn Deere 164048,12
15Rick LankmanNunspeetdeutz farh dx 3.6035,10

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Rik van WijkonbekendDavid Brown 1410100,0096,01
2Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 705100,0095,89
3Wilbert van GinkelBennekomSteyr 870100,0095,69
4Peter DibbetOverbergFiat 850100,0093,07
5Arjen HaalboomBennekomFiat 850 DT97,67
6Thomas van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 88097,60
7Jan Willem RoksOverbergCase 85695,43
8Jochem RoksOverbergInter 844s95,34
9Gert NapLunterenCase JXU 8590,69
10Rik BronsWoudenbergInter 844-s89,65
11Gerrit Jan UitslagWezepNew Holland 664087,24
12William van AmerongenEdeInter 845 xl84,46
13Albert van de BruinhorstRenswoudeInter 844-s84,33
14Johan van de HaarEdeInter 856 XL82,96
15Rinie HijwegenAmersfoortInter 74482,76
16Bennie NijhofOeneFord 700081,96
17Susan van den HeuvelEderveenValmet 50581,22
18Gert OvereemBarneveldCase 423079,34
19Andre BiemansLeusdenFendt 30678,22
20Marlies SminkCothenInter 88577,10
21Ruben Veenstrade Knipe international 84576,43
22Heico van den BurgPuttenZetor 801173,73
23Albert DekkerPuttenFendt Farmer 106SA71,39
24Hans van WolfswinkelLunterenInter 844-s60,63
25Koen van EijdenEemnesInter 844-s35,14
26Bertus van DijkCothenBelarus30,44

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Harm Jan AchterstraatBennekomValmet 640096,22
2Remco RienksCulemborgFord 821095,57
3Ronald van EdeEdeSteyr 908695,51
4Henk van EngelenNunspeetFord 810094,82
5Peter JochemsenEdeInter 104694,55
6Dirk NooteboomEpeFord 781094,36
7Peter van de VendelEdeValmet 80594,33
8Frank van de ScheurRhenenDeutz-fahr92,54
9Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvoBM92,02
10Jacob van de BrandhofEderveenSteyr 909491,80
11Bertho OvereemLunterenVolvo84,95
12Gerjon van der WoldeElburgVolvo BM 70084,33
13Erik van DusschotenBunschotenFendt 61181,47
14David BlokhuisZeewoldeFordt 781074,46
15Stefan van EssenTeugedeutz fahr dx 4.7074,02
16Rik van der WijkNunspeetDavid Brown 141068,10
17Anton de BoefRenswoudeCase IH 1056 XL55,29

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 660085,34
2Remco RienksVianenFord 821085,18
3Gijsbert AchterhartBennekomFord 970076,10
4L. DijkslagWapenveldFord 960073,10
5Ep VlastuinVoorthuizenVolvo BM 81073,08
6Arjen van t VeenHoge EnkFord 781068,41
7Coen van DijkLeusdenInter 104665,45
8Bert HootsenAchterbergDeutz D130 0662,43
9Wim MulderKootwijkerbroekFendt 51159,53
10Wouter van LuttikhuizenEderveenInter 124657,80
11Jorian OskamWerkhovenInter 106657,35
12Albert MulderKootwijkerbroekVolvo BM 81056,67
13Mark BoerWapenveldVolvo BM 80051,11
14Wim van EijdenEemnesInter 125550,03
15Chiel PloegRenswoudeVolvo BM 80048,67
16Marinus VerwoertAchterbergJohn Deere 402047,86

 

7 Ton Standaard 4wd
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 863099,48
2Johan SchoonhovenEderveenInternational 145592,58
3Jan-Willem de LangeLeusdenFendt 61291,70
4Henk HuismanMF 268091,21
5Kees JochemsemEdeInternational 145588,27
6Gijs WestenengEderveenJohn Deere 4240 s87,47
7Heralt HuismanGarderenInternational 125587,37
8Christoffel VerschuurNijkerkerveenNew Holland 856087,15
9Frank van de ScheurRhenenDeutz-Fahr DX6.5087,10
10Laura van EijdenEemnesInter 125586,82
11William van den BroekOnbekendCase86,68
11Jeanne van GinkelBennekomsteyr 8150 86,68
13Johrin HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord TW-3585,77
14Gerbert DekkerJohn Deere 691082,13
15Stefan van EdeEdeSteyer 9145PT 78,83
16Remco van de CraatsRenswoudeIHC 145551,21

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Erwin WillemseBennekomValtra 895092,07
2Dirk-Jan NooteboomEpeFendt 612 LSA87,10
3Ronny van PuttenNijkerkerveenFendt86,78
4Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 771086,01
5Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 863085,61
6Frans van LaarBarneveldFendt 612 LSA85,26
7Jordy van BeekErmeloFendt 612 LSA84,83
8Gerco KraaijNijkerk Case 725084,75
9E van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMF 816083,73
10Gerrti BuitenhuisUddelFendt 92683,24
11Djurre Bakker De Knipe case Magnum 722082,60
12Gert DruyffLunterenCase 145582,43
13Steven van HellPuttenJohn Deere 4240S82,25
14Ruben van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 180-9080,70
15Marjolein MaljaarsTerschuurFendt 72079,72
16Ted HonkmanPuttenFendt 612 LSA79,44
17Arjan van t VeenHoge EnkFord 781078,34
18Robin van DijkonbekendT 79071,31
19Rick van de HengelHooglandFendt 81865,89
20Anton ErbéNijkerkJohn Deere 475563,60
21Nick SchoutenDe KlompCase MX 17063,19

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Gert KraaijNijkerk Case Magnum 7250100,0096,74
2Albert MulderKootwijkerbroekFendt 822100,0092,18
3Jurian WagenaarEmstFendt 82296,98
4Marielle BuitenhuisUddelFendt 92693,46
5Johan van de HaarLunterenJohn Deere 771093,20
6Erwin de KruijfLeusdenFendt 916PT 92,44
7Marco SmitBiddinghuizenFendt 81890,70
8Tommy van HaarenNijkerkerveenFendt83,36
9Van de MheenPuttenJohn deere82,94
10Erik Brinkhoff De Knipecase Magnum 722082,20

 

8 Ton Standaard XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Hendrik-jan van de KaaRenswoudeInter 145581,9084,98
2Van de PutOosterwoldeJohn deere 771075,6882,22
3Bram BaarsEdeVolvo bm86,6180,52
4Jacob van WalderveenLierenFendt 71677,82

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1RockyOnbekendFiat 78078,60
2Green WarriorAchterbergDeutz 680678,51
3Smal BassieOnbekendSteyer71,95
4AdriaanOnbekendSteyer66,29
5The Power MateRouveenValmet 605PT 64,84
6Green & YellowOnbekendJohn Deere54,55
7Afther ShockHoogbloklandZetor 801130,96

 

4,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Brohter DeerePuttenJohn Deere 4850100,0092,02
2Red ExplosionHarskampCase 1455100,0086,61
3Blue ForcePuttenFord 9600100,0078,00
4GreenLightningPuttenJohn Deere100,0071,30
5Hot PepperSpeuldFendt 822100,0064,76
6Thomas VerweijBunschoten-spakenburgJohn Deere 663091,83

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Hook n runWageningeninter 145599,7886,72
2Bad RomanceonbekendFendt93,3086,18
3The Red BunnyOnbekendInternational87,5663,06
4Six FighterOnbekendCase IH 18069,81
5Team de JongEemnesOnbekend35,73

 

4,5 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Red DreamStreefkerkInternational74,46
2Gerrit van de WerfhorstOosterwoldeFord 800020,53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia