AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

Landbouw 2,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen Van der jagtSint annalandFord Major78,40
2Astrid MenheerePOORTVLIETdeutz 620676,50
3Robert HoekSint annalandFordt 400074,20
4Ad KrepelOosterlandFordson Supermajor73,45
5janick Moelkerzonnemaireinternational 62467,85
6Jasper LangendoenStellendamInternational 45365,00
7Marcel HeijboerSint annalandFordson Major60,03
8han stoutenSirjanslandinternational 42348,35
9Christian DekkerWestkapelleSame Centauro 6047,85
10Kees Van DrielBruinisseJohn deere 92040,90
11Mariët FasePoortvlietDeutz 520736,60
12Jan ElenbaasPoortvlietVolvo bm 43031,30
13Leon HeijboerOud-VossemeerEicher 300725,50

 

Landbouw 3,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1André De LooffGrijpskerkeInternational 844 S100,0067,40
2Mees VerwijsSint-philpslandMassey ferguson 362100,0067,00
3Teun 'T mannetjeRockanjeMassey Ferguson 188100,0065,40
4Toon van der WielenNieuwerkerkDeutz 8006100,0058,30
5Ard-Jan Rottier's-GravenpolderDavid Brown 120092,55
6Astrid MenheerePOORTVLIETdeutz 620687,00
7Simon Van den hamerBrouwershavenSame Panther 9584,90
8Irene van der SchaafScharendijkeDeutz D620684,45
9Teun AkershoekTholenFord 661081,15
9Erik BijlZuidlandBelarus 80081,15
11Wout AkershoekTholenJohn deere 302080,70
12Ben Van DrielBruinisseInternational 844s80,55
12Tijmen ZandijkTholenDeutz D800680,55
14Hans Van eenennaamScherpenisseVolvo bm 65078,15
15Martin bienefeltzierikzeeinternational 72473,70
16Leon HeijboerOud-VossemeerFordson major73,50

 

Landbouw 4,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Anja VeraartNieuw-vossemeerInternational 845100,0092,50
2Wesley van den endenLEPELSTRAATJohn deere 3040100,0085,10
3Bart VerwijsSint-philipslandFendt 10s100,0084,90
4Jop HanseKerkwerveDeutz D8006100,0084,25
5Anouk FiliusHeikenszandFiat 850 super100,0080,60
6Niels Van AertLepelstraatJohn Deere 3050100,0078,80
7Edwin KoleRilland - BathInter 955100,0075,90
8Coert van der BijlScharendijkeDeutz 7506100,0074,55
9Tijmen ZandijkTholenDeutz D8006100,0071,95
10Sjaak WisseMELISKERKEDavid Brown 1410100,0071,05
11Gilbert De visserDomburgInternationaal 844 s100,0070,55
12Toon van der WielenNieuwerkerkDeutz 8006100,0063,20
13john goudzwaardzierikzeeinternational 72485,00
14Kim FasePoortvlietDeutz-Fahr DX4.7184,80
15Jurgen FrankenHalsterenFord 771082,25
16Johan van der WelFord 661080,30
17Bram van Oirschot72,50
18Martijn DroogersOud-VossemeerDeutz 5115 DS ttv70,10
19Ben VoogtOudenhoornNew Holland T5, 11568,10
20Hans Van eenennaamScherpenisseVolvo bm 65048,90

 

Landbouw 5,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Johan SuurlandSint annalandNew holland 8160100,00
2han stoutenSirjanslandinternational 124698,25
3Arend VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 106693,00
4Jeroen LigtendagSint annalandNew holland Tm12588,90
5Eline KlompeDreischorDeutz-Fahr Agroplus87,75
6Jasper LangendoenStellendamInternational 94687,60
7Gerben LindhoutPoortvlietMassey Ferguson 1006-60T86,85
8Yordi FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 1056 xl85,55
9Dillen BevelanderPoortvlietDeutz84,85
10wil bijlBrouwershavenfiat 1300 super79,30
11Julian VaderArnemuidenCase International 956 XL77,70
12Femke OerlemansNieuw-VossemeerClaas 51075,50
13Ronnie WattelSerooskerkeFiat 110-9075,10
14Jaco QualmNieuw-VossemeerDeutz-Fahr 5120P74,00
15jacco de looffKoudekerkeinternational 124673,85
16kim huijsmansnieuw-vossemeerjohn deere 305073,80
17Thomas GrootenboerMiddelharnisSteyr 8130 turbo72,20
18Arjo FranckeGrijpskerkeSame Tiger six 10571,20
19Bram Van NieuwenhuijzenSint philipslandVolvo BM T80069,50
20John BlokRillandFord 500068,85
21Kelly VroegopScherpenisseDeutz Agrostar 6.0868,50

 

Landbouw 7 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Bram VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 1455xl100,0066,40
2Peter dekkerMeliskerkeFendt 611 lsa100,0065,75
3Wouter Van den bergOudenhoornCase ih 1455xl100,0065,60
4John GuiljamSint annalandNew holland Tsa125100,0064,80
5Jelte BalkKlundertFord 8630100,0064,15
6elmar stoutenSirjanslandinternational 1246100,0063,60
7Marinko GaakeerStavenisseMassey Ferguson 3670100,0061,10
8Niels van AartScherpenisseJohn Deere 4240 S100,0058,95
9Nico VerhoeveHellevoetsluisFord 863090,00
10Ruben de VisserDomburgInter 145586,70
11Tijmen ZandijkTholenDeutz-Fahr Agrotron 15084,60
12Marius DekkerDomburgFendt 51683,20
13Owen GrootenboerMiddelharnisFord 8210 gen 382,10
14Tin GrootenboerMiddelharnisNew Holland M13581,35
15Kesly De geus's-gravendeelFord Tw 1579,30
16Jacco DekkerSheerabskerkeFendt 614-E73,90
17Rens DuvekotWolphaartsdijkCase Case 259073,50
18Jan Van dijkeOud vossemeerJohn deere 51062,65

 

Landbouw 9 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Janick FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 145597,08
2Ricardo KloetSint maartensdijkMf 7495 dyna vt93,86
3Ard Van leijsenPoortvlietFendt 81883,37
4Sander PoortvlietOudelandeJohn deere 464080,25
5Owen GrootenboerMiddelharnisNew holland Tm 19079,97
6Joël KostenOud-vossemeerFendt 818 favorit79,94
7Bernand ElenbaasSint annalandNew holland T7.21079,57
8Bram VisserHellevoetsluisInternational 1455xl74,75
9Lennert GroenewegeSint MaartensdijkJohn deere 781072,11
10Joard Jansearnemuidencase international 1455xl 145571,28
11Leen GuiljamSint annalandNew holland T703070,61
12Martien GoedegebuureSint annalandNew holland T7.20070,25
13Nardus Van vorstPoortvlietFendt 82070,08
14Pieter JanseMiddelburgDeutz-Fahr Agrotron 12068,08
15Bertus de JongScherpenisseMassey Ferguson 771867,60
16Johan MullerHalsterenFord TW1567,14
17Henk Jan GunterSint-AnnalandDeutz 615566,62
18John PotappelStavenisseDeutz 63066,25
19Antoine ElenbaasPoortvlietDeutz 6165ttv64,05
20Sam BevelanderSINT-ANNALANDMassey Ferguson 761962,89
21Arjan GunterSint AnnalandDeutz fahr 6160 TTV47,91

 

Landbouw 12 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Niels op 't HofOudelandeFendt 936100,00
2Niels BanhamDirkslandNew Holland T7.31586,51
3Patrick CevaalRitthemJohn deere 780085,20
4Ricardo MijdamSgravendeelJohn deere 7310r81,87
5Owen GrootenboerMiddelharnisNew holland Tm 19081,55
6Nick GoenseAnna JacobapolderJohn Deere73,15
7Ard van Leisen72,66
8Ceesjan NobelOudenhoornNee Holland T727071,31
9Yanco Blankersellewoutsdijkkirovets k70070,69
10Jorian BijnagteScherpenisseJohn deere 6250r69,05
11Rick BakkerOudelandeJohn Deere 6215R68,22
12Merijn GoenseAnna JacobapolderJohn Deere 840064,57

 

Supersport 3 ton

 

Supersport 3,5 ton

 

Supersport 4,5 ton

 

Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Blue horses 2Tom CoolOnbekend0,00

 

Vrije Klasse 3 Ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1El TorroOnbekendDeutz v12100,00

 

Vrije Klasse 3,5 Ton

 

Vrije Klasse 4 Ton

 

Prostock 3,5 Ton

 

Hotstock 4,5 Ton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia