AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Johan van de HaarLunterenInternational 856 XL81,05102,50
2Gert NapLunterenCase JXU 8580,2586,71
3Wilbert van GinkelBennekomSteyr 87083,0083,11
4Ghiel KeldermanEdeValmet 70580,2578,85
5Klaas Jan KraleStaphorstInternational 844-S79,77
6Jan PonsteinElspeetMassey Ferguson 1080 79,74
7Arjen HaalboomBennekomFiat 850 DT79,29
8Joris VaagsEibergen International 856 XL77,46
9Albert van den BruinhorstRenswoudeInternational 844-S77,37
10Harm MulderStaphorstInternational 1046 76,97
11Bertho OvereemEdeValmet 70576,59
12Wim BuddingOud OotmarsumInternational 844-S67,72
13Aart de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108063,24

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Tom VerburgDriebruggenValmet 90588,90100,77
2Bart van de HoefDe KlompInternational 124688,9393,85
3Harm Jan AchterstraatBennekomValtra 640087,6692,01
4Ton van EdeEdeSteyr 908691,7691,34
5Berrian van der WekkenSpeuldDeutz 1300686,83
6Jacob van den BrandhofEderveenSteyr 909486,74
7Woutjan FerwedaLunterenJohn Deere 640086,55
8Stefan van EssenTeugeDeutz-Fahr DX 4.7085,25
9Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 6600 85,19
10Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 90584,22
11Willem van de HoefDe KlompInternational 844-S84,16
12Arno van LaarEderveenJohn Deere 621083,93
13Kees NijburgLunterenDeutz 1000683,90
14Marc LageschaarZieuwentJohn Deere 444083,22
15Gerwin SlendebroekKootwijkerbroekInternational 95545,70

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Julian van Loo‘T HardeFendt 515 C83,2882,49
2Martijn de BruijnKamerikCase International 515082,9581,92
3Frank van de ScheurRhenenDeutz-Fahr DX 6.5095,3879,95
4Remco van de CraatsRenswoudeCase International 1455 XL100,0079,22
5Stefan van EdeEdeSteyr 914582,49
6Peter JochemsenEdeCase International 1255 XL82,37
7Gerrit KampertHarskampFendt 614 LS81,03
8Henri PaterEderveenJohn Deere 4240 S80,13
9Hanno van GinkelOtterloFendt 51679,62
10Albert MulderKootwijkerbroekVolvo BM 81079,31
11Johan van de HaarLunterenFendt 514 C79,09
12Leendert van PommerenEderveenCase International 1455 XL77,98
13Huibert DorrestijnGeldermalsenInternational 124677,08
14Wouter van LuttikhuizenEderveenInternational 124675,19
15Wijnand VeldhuizenLunterenInternational 1255 XL65,32
16Ronald van EdeEdeSteyr 816560,94

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Evander van BeekEderveenCase International 1455 XL91,3386,54
2Kees JochemsenEdeInternational 145587,2086,32
3Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomValtra 895088,4286,21
4Jordy van BeekHoutdorpFendt 612 LSA87,5784,75
5Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvo BM 81486,60
6Henk SlagerStaphorstFendt 612 LSA86,35
7Mees van LaarBarneveldFendt 612 LSA E86,33
8Erik van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 816086,20
9Arnoud HuismanStaphorstFendt 614 LSA86,06
10Jan Willem van den BergDe ValkFendt 615 LSA-E85,99
11Gert Druyff LunterenCase International 1455 XL85,81
12Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XL85,74
13Ruben van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 180-90 DT85,71
14Johan van SchoonhovenLunterenCase International 713081,49
15Aart PaterHarskampFendt 614 LSA81,45

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Peter HijwegenDe GlindFendt 82490,3293,57
2Gerrit BuijtenhuisUddelFendt 92692,7391,52
3Albert MulderKootwijkerbroekFendt 82291,1886,60
4Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 771089,9786,02
5Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771088,45
6Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771087,88
7Erwin de KruijfLeusdenFendt 93084,55
8Gerald PanhuisNijbroekFendt 82484,48

 

Standaard XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Red CrowRenswoudeRick van Ravenhorst90,46103,70
2FiascopowerNumansdorpJacob Jan Groenenboom86,3398,44
3The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten89,2796,31
4JongenelenSprundelStefan Jongenelen85,5094,46
5Van de PutOosterwolde (Gld)Lambert van de Put84,95
6Zetor Power XLErmeloAnjo van Panhuis82,15
7MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen43,14

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts100,00102,22
2RednixPuttenRene Vliek99,3999,17
3De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekHenk Huisman98,6095,17
4RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort98,9391,47
5Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek97,04
6CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik96,89
7WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers96,44
8Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler95,63
9Little Red PoisonHagesteinWesley de With94,82
10AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede94,35
11Small BassieEderveenWilco van den Brandhof94,06
12After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw93,93
13De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden93,24
14Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum87,89
15Green Warrior II85,05

 

4,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen97,9697,17
2MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks91,8896,46
3Passion for PowerLunterenJan Roseboom93,2690,39
4De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij93,3387,30
5Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar91,30
6Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman90,79
7Bull's EyeOldekerkKoen Ridder90,42
8De Groene BuffelGrootegastDennis Stroobosscher89,26
9True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh89,16
10Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw86,36
11Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge85,52
12Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk84,89
13Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw84,43
14Baby KreijHoogbloklandMichel de Kreij77,78
15DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost71,01

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks100,0090,49
2Diamond EagleDoornspijkJan Ponstein100,0088,12
3Golden EagleDoornspijkPieter van Moort98,1784,13
4Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg93,7284,08
5Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg92,67
6Bieshorst PowerHalleRichard Luesink91,00
7SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels90,80
8Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers87,08
9De GebroedersNeedeGerrit Slotboom86,16
10SpetsnazDrunenWilliam Pullens84,82
11Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)RouveenAlbert Kin82,30
12Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk81,65
134rusTerborgHenri Tuenter79,21

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller99,6098,13
2BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa90,2493,94
3DynamiteHarskampArno van den Brink95,7793,08
4Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer87,6691,19
5Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman89,6282,13
6The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJan-Willem de Visser97,9675,18
7De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem87,13
8Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars85,87
9FreekDe GlindJan van Mourik85,44
10RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans83,12
11Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen81,67
12Bad RomanceEderveenJohan van Schoonhoven81,64
13SimpsonSpeuldEvert Mouw81,59
14Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond80,13
15BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks79,38

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert97,58100,60
2White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes93,5795,86
3Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede94,2658,60
4Secret of the ValleyOverbergJurrien van de Geer100,00
5Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer89,08
6Red DevilRuurloMaikel Hendriksen85,34
7PeetersHoevenErik Peeters83,34
8Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans82,00
9Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis79,22
10The Sound of DynamiteGilzeRene Kokx76,43
11Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop73,75
12Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar58,24
13Wild PirateLunterenGert Druyff 26,46

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Dark RumbleEdeCorne Hardeman96,6799,38
2Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol98,2497,32
3Team VersteegUddelHans Versteeg90,4789,28
4P. Bos veevoedersEderveenRobert Bos89,7988,10
5Against all oddsBarneveldJan van Bentum89,17
6Iron ManGeertruidenbergCorne Segeren86,02
7FuryWoudenbergKarel Hardeman85,72
8Smokin' GriffinKootwijkerbroekWillem van den Dikkenberg81,14

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Volvo HarskampHarskampOnbekend82,0387,02
2Van DonselaarOnbekendOnbekend83,1083,58
3Double TroubleOnbekendOnbekend64,6681,80
4Dark TornadoOpheusdenOnbekend68,1377,31
5Blue LegendBrakelOnbekend81,45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia