Prostocks II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mud PatrolAlphenonbekend100,00103,37
2Running DiamondAlphen (NB)Dries Aerts100,0095,17
3Lady GreenSprundelRonald Bartels100,0089,01
4Bad Boy's ToyBakelRene Manders86,5371,32
5Blue HazardMadeRenate van Riet86,73
6Heavy BoyWieringerwerfPieter de Sutter65,10

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dark RumbleEdeCorne Hardeman100,0096,39
2Against all oddsBarneveldJan van Bentum100,0093,76
3Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol100,0093,00
4Team VersteegUddelHans Versteeg98,3090,48
5P. Bos veevoedersEderveenRobert Bos98,07
6Smokin' GriffinKootwijkerbroekWillem van den Dikkenberg97,53
7FuryWoudenbergKarel Hardeman95,95

 

Light Two Wheel Drives
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1BimmendurOuddorpJan Grinwis100,0096,78
2Mien MasjienElburgMarcel Waninge100,0087,05
3Poison DuckyOverbergArthur Herweijer100,0081,50
4Dutch ViperElburgPatrick vant Ende44,05
5Green BullitOud-BeijerlandJos MolendijkDISK

 

Standaard Trucks XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Black FiberDodewaardJoost van Dam100,0089,80
2Little RumbleOverbergMartin van de ZandschulpPT 100,0087,12
3Scania P92BarneveldMaurice de Kruif100,0085,77
4Bakker to the MaxBarneveldErwin van HartenPT 100,0083,60
5Bramos RepairLunterenJeroen van de Scheur98,86
6Parijs Dakar M. van Panhuizenonbekendonbekend98,40
7St van den BrinkErmeloKornelis Schrijver94,12
8Roekel TeamEdeHerwin Moerman89,65
9HortiPowerMoerkapelleGarben van der Velden80,71

 

Sport 2,5 ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DieselrossLeerdamMartin de Jong100,00101,42
2Green WarriorAchterbergOnbekend100,00101,28
3Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek100,0098,69
3Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek100,0098,69
4GrunfretterHarkemaJan Broersma100,0098,49
5Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn100,0097,94
6Fighting WhiteOostrumCor-Jan Jansen100,0096,15
7Small BassieEderveenWilco van den Brandhof100,0096,03
8Il ToroAchterbergKees van Roekel100,0093,56
9The Red RiskySchoonrewoerdRick Terlouw100,0088,22
10Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg100,0087,79
11Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers100,0087,62
12Orange AttackOverbergPjotr Dibbet99,41
13D'n DavidpolsbroekJohan van Leerdam85,80
14The Power MateRouveenMartijn Visscher78,37

 

Sport 4,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar100,00103,28
2Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen98,03101,12
3Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk98,7494,43
4MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks98,0992,55
5Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken100,0090,17
6Green LightningPuttenGert-Jan Schuit96,57
7Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper96,27
8Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman95,99
9De Groene BuffelGrootegastDennis Stroobosscher95,54
10True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh93,56
11Passion for PowerLunterenJan Roseboom91,85
12De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij90,49
13Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw89,91
14Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder89,33
15Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits88,67
16Valmet 2105SomerenDorian van Stappen84,55

 

Supersport 3,4 ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Miraculous MachineMaarheezeJan Noten100,0097,99
2You'll Never KnowEverdingenArend-Jan Lam100,0094,38
3Never SatisfiedWerkendamMijnard Alblas100,0089,17
4Orange AdventureWestbeemsterJan van Baar100,0042,16
5Red IndianAchterbergKees van Daalen100,000,01
6De GebroedersNeedeGerrit Slotboom99,14
7SpetsnazDrunenWilliam Pullens45,16

 

Supersport 3,4 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks96,6896,30
2SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels96,1092,94
3Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg95,5191,50
4Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg96,2890,51
5De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer94,58
6Golden EagleDoornspijkPieter van Moort94,37
7Diamond EagleDoornspijkJan Ponstein93,68
8Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)RouveenAlbert Kin92,33
9Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk91,92
10Bieshorst PowerHalleRichard Luesink91,78
11Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers90,11
12Orange AdventureWestbeemsterOnbekend21,19

 

Supersport 3,6 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen100,0093,68
2Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond98,6093,59
3BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks100,0093,17
4The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJan-Willem de Visser97,6585,21
5Bad RomanceEderveenJos Konijn97,28
6Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer94,72
7RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans92,92
8Ron DeereZundertNiek Verpaalen90,65
9Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller86,12
10Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman77,64
11Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse76,36
12De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem72,89

 

Supersport 3,6 ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers100,00109,20
2TwisterHulshorstGerrit de Zwaan97,5599,06
3Radical RoughneckHoutent Goy (Houten)99,6297,61
4Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans96,2496,73
5Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog93,62
6Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink93,46
7Smokey DeereDoornspijkHenrik van Engelen92,05
8La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra91,97
9Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser91,81
10DynamiteHarskampArno van den Brink91,77
11Cobra XLAarle-RixtelPaul Beniers89,35
12Gipsy KingStaphorstCorne Ubak80,74

 

Supersport 4,5 ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red DreamBleskensgraafLaurens van Vuuren100,00100,42
2Red DevilRuurloWim Hendriksen100,00100,39
3The Sound of DynamiteGilzeRene Kokx100,0096,15
4Hot StuffEverdingenChriston Kool100,0088,64
5Crazy 810DoetinchemGert Mulder100,0081,69
6Red AdventureGrootegastTaeke-Jan Hoogeveen96,34
7Maximum MasseyBakelMarc Bouwmans93,75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia