AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Andr? van KeulenHulshorstMassey Ferguson 592100,0089,67
2Pieter de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 17885,2976,57
3Gerjan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56591,7275,16
4John KalisHoevenInternational 844-S85,3574,18
5Bert WertherSprang-CapelleLandini 650084,61
6Arthur VeldmanObdamFord 700084,15
7Tijmen ZandijkTholenDeutz 800683,67
8Dirk AartsEtten-LeurInternational 55358,30

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter van de VendelVeenendaalValmet 805100,00
2Wilco de JongLeerbroekCase International 1056 XL90,49
3Jan de RegtEtten-LeurInternational 124687,94
4Roy HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 110886,89
5Thomas AertsWernhoutSteyr 109085,72
6Gert de JongLeerbroekInternational 1056 XL83,92
7Corrina de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 1080-483,45
8Robin KennisRijsbergenFord 781083,17
9Bas KimenaiDongenJohn Deere 3130 LS82,47
10Wesley de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 113082,06
11Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39981,15
12Fas de GrootLeerbroekInternational 104678,96
13Sander van GilsPrinsenbeekInternational 124675,56
14Leon VerhagenDordrechtFiat 85018,70

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 229492,5796,91
2Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XL94,3987,33
3Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445593,2283,90
4Lars VermuntEtten-LeurJohn Deere 4240 S97,3082,55
5Lennart VerburgWaarderValtra 85500,000,00
6Peter de RegtSprundelInternational 1455 XL92,55
7Dick van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 816091,35
8Sjoerd HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 818089,98
9Jelle TimmerNieuwlandFiat 1580 DT89,09
10Kees BesemsKaatsheuvel Case International 1455 XL88,28
11Pierre HuijbregtsRijsbergenSteyr 914587,96
12Michael SchippersKamperlandValtra 895085,46
13Johan KennisRijsbergenFord 873084,73
14Stefan van EdeEdeSteyr 914576,52
15Peter DekkerMeliskerkeFendt 611 LSA75,53
16Jacco Dekkers Heer AbtskerkeFendt 614 LSA-E71,12

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 82492,8382,13
2Johan van de HaarLunterenJohn Deere 771086,6481,57
3Tom GeurtsenEderveenJohn Deere 771094,6781,26
4Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771089,5777,24
5Peter VarekampTinteFiat-Agri G240DISK

 

Supersport 3,4 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels98,6198,98
2Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks100,0096,14
3Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)RouveenAlbert Kin100,0096,06
4Diamond EagleDoornspijkJan Ponstein99,9076,34
5Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk96,55
6De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer95,82
7Golden EagleDoornspijkPieter van Moort95,61
8Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers95,30
9Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg95,02
10Bieshorst PowerHalleRichard Luesink94,89
11You'll Never KnowEverdingenArend-Jan Lam93,45
12Swedish LegendMadeTim Verschuren91,65

 

Supersport 3,6 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen100,00104,14
2Bad RomanceEderveenJos Konijn100,00100,64
3De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem100,0097,00
4Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman100,0096,51
4Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers100,0096,51
6RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans100,0096,14
7Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond100,0059,90
8Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer99,45
9Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse98,76
10BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks97,33
11Our DreamAchtmaalMaikel Raats96,47
12Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller96,41
13Blue PowerStad aan het HaringvlietWilliam Kik96,40
14Smokey DeereDoornspijkWilrik de Groot95,69
15Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars78,11
16The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJan-Willem de Visser63,56

 

Supersport 4,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Secret of the ValleyOverbergMaarten Imminkhuizen100,00106,58
2Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer100,00101,04
3Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis100,0096,65
4Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar100,0091,76
5The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem100,0046,43
6MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten97,78
7Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede96,19
8Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert93,42
9Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop91,30
10Maximum MasseyBakelMarc Bouwmans90,15
11White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes81,38
12PeetersHoevenErik Peeters76,35
13Black MagicWouwGerard HopmansDISK

 

Standaard XL 8 Ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1FiascopowerNumansdorpFrank Biesheuvel100,0095,34
2Scandinavian StyleSerooskerkeAnthonie Langebeeke100,0094,64
3The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten91,8086,99
4JongenelenSprundelStefan Jongenelen92,3985,78
5HerijgersZundertManuel Herijgers91,23
6Little DreamMiddelburgBoudewijn Moeke88,34
7Van de PutOosterwolde (Gld)Lambert van de Put87,95
8Power DeereT hardeJan Krooneman87,51
9Red CrowRenswoudeRick van Ravenhorst87,05
10Back in BlackKamperlandMichael Schippers84,76
11Zetor Power XLErmeloHuibert Dorrestijn82,93
12MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen82,55
13Red HorseHattemerbroekAlbert van de Worp79,57

 

Sport 2,5 Ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DieselrossLeerdamMartin de Jong92,0593,16
2Green Warrior IIAchterbergArwin van Laar94,0691,43
3Small BassieEderveenWilco van den Brandhof93,3290,90
4Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek93,9990,82
5Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn90,71
6Orange AttackOverbergPjotr Dibbet90,62
7Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg89,23
8GrunfretterHarkemaJan Broersma89,15
9D'n DavidpolsbroekJohan van Leerdam87,75
10The Red RiskySchoonrewoerdRick Terlouw86,31
11Il ToroAchterbergKees van Roekel85,90
12Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers85,74
13The Power MateRouveenMartijn Visscher84,30

 

Sport 4,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen98,82104,76
2Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder98,52100,30
3Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar94,6599,18
4Passion for PowerLunterenJan Roseboom93,3695,66
5Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge90,92
6MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks90,35
7De Groene BuffelGrootegastDennis Stroobosscher89,63
8Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken86,63
9De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij85,66
10Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk44,03
11Blue HunterAchtmaal Kris Aernouts07,11
12Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor BraakmanDISK
12Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant MouwDISK

 

Sport 2,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts100,0096,57
2RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort100,0096,06
3Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With99,8294,77
4De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekHenk Huisman99,4293,69
5After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw99,27
6RednixPuttenRene Vliek98,30
7CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik98,11
8Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum97,81
9De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden96,98
10AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede96,59
11Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler92,72
12WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers91,06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia