AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stan JasperseWolphaartsdijkJohn Deere 432085,51
2Cees Van den BerghStavenisseFord 400068,58
3Jeroen van der JagtSint-AnnalandFordson Major62,54
4Bas JasperseWolphaardsdijkBalarus John deere 452062,39
5Christian DekkerWestkapelleBalarus Same centauro 6062,22
6Janick MoelkerZONNEMAIREInternational 62461,35
7Ad KrepelOosterlandFordson Supermajor59,80
8Ko Mol'S-Heer AbtskerkeMassey Ferguson 16856,50

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan FiliusHeinekezandFiat100,0073,62
2André de LooffGRIJPSKERKEInternational 844 S100,0073,06
3Gilbert De VisserDomburvInternational 844sb100,0071,99
4Marco de TheijeWolphaartsdijkInternational100,0071,34
5Gijs de VisserZoutelandeFord100,0069,08
6Mathijs van LoenhoutSint-AnnalandFord 661096,08
7Wiek DamRillandInternational 94,37
8Ard-Jan Rottier's-GravenpolderInternational 63385,50
9Irene van der SchaafScharendijkeDeutz 620685,29
10Lucas WisseMeliskerkeDavid Brown 120084,33
11Cynthia VermueKapelleSame84,06
12Tim correkleverskerkeCase 73383,30
13Niels Kesselaar's-GravenpolderRenault 78182,54
14Jan Willem NijssenWemeldingeInternational 82482,22
15Stephanie De TheijeKapelleMassey Ferguson 15582,09
16Toon van der WielenNieuwerkerkDeutz 800681,53
17Antoine ElenbaasPOORTVLIETFord Super mayor80,14
18Louis Van den BosseSerooskerkeFiat 55-9072,27
19Paul HuissenBaarlandDeutz D 600659,26

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jaap De VisserDomburgFiat 75096,56
2Willem van Dijk's-GravenpolderRenault 98192,80
3Coert van der BijlScharendijkeDeutz 750683,80
4Sjaak WisseMeliskerkeDavid Brown 141081,77
4Martijn LambrechtseRillandInternational82,10
4Thijs BuiseHeinekezandFord82,64
5Ivan GabriëlseWestkapelleDeutz Dx3.9081,47
6Collin De De wolfArnemuidenCase 856xl80,73
7Dennis ArkesteijnGrijpskerkeDeutz80,14
8Jesse MinderhoutAagterkerkeInternational 844s73,08
8Bas van TienenWemeldingeInternational73,54
9Jop HanseKerkwerveDeutz D800672,48
10Simon NoordhoekKamperlandFiat 100071,06
11Lisanne JanseMiddelburgNew Holland T505070,25
12Justin AlewijnseArnemuidenCase 84469,35
13Daan BoonmanOosterlandRenault 75-12 TS68,31

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ronnie WartelSerooskerkeFiat 110/9082,06
2Nico FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 105681,32
3Bram WisseMeliskerkeFord 664081,17
4Rick NieuwenhuijseNisseNew Holland T5.11081,11
5Twan DingemanseOostkapelleSame Same Tiger Six 10581,09
6Julian VaderArnemuidenCase Inter 1956 XL80,82
7Ronald VermueLewedorpInternational 104680,79
8Gerben PoppeGrijpskerkeCase Maxxum 514075,45
9John ZuydwegtKappelleInetrnational75,27
10Dion NijssenYersekeInternational 94673,54
11Simon van den HamerBrouwershavenMassey Ferguson 113572,94
12Gerdjan TraasWemeldingeInternational 105672,82
13Martijn MelseSerooskerkeCase International 124672,77
14Jarno PostOudelandeJohn Deere 512572,54
15Collin ZuidwegKapelleJohn Deere 631070,83
16Anouk FiliusNisseFiat70,02
17Coen De Bart‘s-GravenpolderJohn Deere John Deere 641069,81

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Henk WitteBorsseleDeutz 6.61100,00
2Jacco DekkerSheerabtskerkeFendt 614-E92,57
3Peter dekkerMeliskerkeFendt 61191,21
4Corné Op t hofOud-SabbingeCase 1455 xl85,75
5Jordie HarthoornSerooskerkeMassey Ferguson Mf 268584,05
6Tess Markusses Heer AbtskerkeFendt84,01
7Willem DekkerHoedekenskerkeFendt 41583,51
8Joey DielemanKamperlandVolvo83,41
9Anne ZuydwegtHeinkenszandVolvo Valmet 875083,10
10Ramon BienefeltDREISCHORJohn Deere 6620SE83,08
11Evi BlomRitthemJohn Deere 661082,96
12Klaas HoekmanHoedekenskerkeFendt 51182,80
13Rens Zonnevijlle's Heer AbtskerkeDeutz 11882,75
14Rick HoondertHeinkenszandJohn Deere 443082,66

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerrie WilleboerYersekeJohn Deere 6820100,00
2sander poortvlietkwadendammeJohn Deere 464094,74
3Marinko GaakeerStavenisseMassey Ferguson 367093,01
4Henry Van SteenbergenKamperlandCase 1455 xl90,04
5Dennis HoogestegerAagtekerkeFendt 51685,22
6Chiel van MeerkortgeneJohn Deere 683084,62
7Patrick Van den BosseSerooskerkeDeutz Agrostar 6.7184,30
8Jizry Van DijkeSCHERPENISSEJohn Deere 683084,22
9Jarin DekkerKapelleJohn Deere 682084,19
10Rico JobseVrouwenpolderNew Holland T6 14084,08
11Rens DuvekotWolphaartsdijkCase 259082,85
12Joas NeeskensKruiningenMassy FergusonDISK

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Janick FranckeGrijpskerkeCase 1455100,0084,54
2Joard JanseArnemuidenInternational 1455xl100,0084,44
3Pieter JanseMiddelburgDeutz100,0083,62
4Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 7710100,0078,69
5Christoffel BrouwerAagterkerkeInternational100,0074,06
6Daniel LouwerseVeereFendt 81886,62
7Jordy RijkOvezandeJohn Deere 621086,31
8Sander WIsseVeereNew Holland T705086,22
9Wilko FranckeGrijpskerkeFendt 82086,05
10Jasper De VisserAagtekerkeJohn Deere 405084,95
11robin verschierekapelleFendt 72284,91
12Rinco WisseMeliskerkeNew Holland T7 21084,81
13Hanko BlokColijnsplaatJohn Deere 445584,66
14Wilco corrékleverskerkeFendt 81684,61
15Richard GeschiereAagtekerkeSame Titan 19084,53
16L.A. PoppeGrijpskerkeJohn Deere 770084,30
17Jan MinderhoudMeliskerkeDeutz Deutd fahr 6175ttv83,18
18Richard De TheijeS heerenhoekJohn Deere 6155R82,79
19Patrick DriedijkHeinekezandJohn Deere75,90

 

10,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kristof BrosensRillandFendt 93694,87
2Jesse WisseMeliskerkeFendt 92088,15
2Sen de WitteVrouwenpolderFendt88,79
3Patrick CevaalRitthemJohn Deere 780087,61
4Marjolein MaljaarsAagtekerkeFendt 92287,54
5Luc Van AertRillandClaas 83087,38
6Luc KarelseSchoreFendt 82286,85
7Hans MolOudelandeVolvo T 21586,01
8Pieter OerlemansRillandFendt 93084,50
9Adri Van den DorpelRillandFendt 93083,67
10Gerrald GrootjansKruiningenInternational 7240 pro77,17
10Robbert BlokGapingeJohn Deere78,93
10Marijn NieuwenhuisVrouwenpolderJohn Deere82,86
11Matthijs Van den BergeGoesJohn Deere 6210r74,06
12Cornelis Jan HoekmanHoedekenskerkeFendt 916 vario tms73,47
13Danique PoldermanWemeldingeNew Holland T703073,39
14Lisa BraamOudelandeJohn Deere 6250r71,55

 

13,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Sjors WisseGrijpskerkeFendt88,89
2Bart op 't HofOudelandeFendt88,52
3Nielst op ‘t HofOudelandeFendt 93688,43
4Rick Bakker OudelandeJohn Deere82,88
5Jos De NooijerVlissingenFendt80,41
6Ruben MarinissenBiggekerkeFendt74,20
7Kees Dekker's gravenpolderJohn Deere 864072,43
8Sander BootGoesJohn DeereDISK

 

Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4 Afstand5
1MadmenScania100,00102,16
1Van Dijk100,0079,22
1KV TechniekScania100,0066,3683,78
2Van Schilt100,0071,54
2VerspuiDaf100,0082,44
3Van Dodeweerd100,0070,40
4Van Keulen100,0061,67

 

5,5 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Michael SchippersKamperlandValmet 8750100,00102,40
2Arjan WestratenGoesFord 8030100,0098,80
3Michelle SchippersKamperlandJohn Deere 4255100,0092,64
4Mark de WitteWemeldingeFord TW-10100,0089,63
5Second change.Ford 9000100,00

 

8 Ton Agri-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 771095,93114,90

 

2,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Alex van MeerWernhoutValmet 640092,93100,00100,00
2Pieter TundersSchijfJohn Deere 213080,90100,00100,00
3Krisjan JochemsWernhoutValtra 705100,00100,00100,00

 

3,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Cor ZandbergenKlundertFord 7610 S100,00114,91
2Dennis BuijnstersEtten-LeurVolvo BM 700100,00103,04

 

4,5 Ton Hypro-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kris AernoutsAchtmaalFord 9600100,00109,01
2Kees van SchaikIJsselsteinFord 9000100,00107,38
3Gerard PijckeOssendrechtInternational 1246100,00101,04
4Erik & LarsWouwVolvo BM 810100,00100,81
5Jeroen van DisMiddelharnisFord 9600100,00100,06
6Joop SwagemakersDinteloordFord 9600100,0094,84
7Leander ZandbergenKlundertFord 9600100,0085,50
8Henny BerkuloIJsselsteinFord 9600100,00

 

2,7 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Remie RaeymakersSprundelDeutz 6806100,00100,46
2Tomas BraspenningKlein ZundertCase Maxxum 110100,0093,56

 

3,6 Ton Mega-Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gebr. van SchaikIJsselsteinFord 9000100,0099,24108,66

 

6,5 Ton Mega-Sport

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1MadmenScania100,00102,16
1Van Dijk100,0079,22
2Van Schilt100,0071,54
2VerspuiDaf100,0082,44
3Van Dodeweerd100,0070,40
4Van Keulen100,0061,67

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1MadmenScania100,00102,16
2VerspuiDaf100,0082,44

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia