AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

Tractorpulling Soest

Zaterdag 25 juni 2022

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Adel RigterEemnesNuffield 1060100,0099,51
2Johan van SoerenNijkerkerveenFord 3000100,0099,33
3Jack van de BuntNijkerkZetor 3511100,0096,55
4Tanja ElberseWestbroekFendt 103s99,87
5Tom van RossenbergHooglandSteyr 65099,77
6Mark Schuurman OussorenWestbroekInternational 45393,64

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Roxanne RigterEemnesMc Cormick International 624100,0097,80
2Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S100,0096,64
3Frank Van BrummelenEderveenFiat 880100,0095,21
4Albert HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 2130100,0094,32
5Willem-Jan HendriksenNijkerkerveenJohn Deere 1630100,0093,26
6Wilco StalenhoefEemnesFendt 106100,0091,37
7Jochem FloorHoutenInternational 72498,92
8Coen van de EidenEemnesInternational 844s97,79
9Art MethorstRenswoudeJohn Deere 164096,68
10Alice HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 560095,98
11Jan van DeuverenHoevelakenUtb Universal94,66
12Thomas A. smitWestbroekFendt 103s39,52
13Ciska van LeeuwenSnelrewaardInternational 63333,73

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pieter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 844-S99,51
2Sanne PostEemnesInternational 104698,15
3Rik van der WijkNunspeetDavid Brown 141097,55
4Willem de GooijerEemnesInternational 844s93,24
5Bart KuijerSoestInternational 105591,79
6Andre BiemansLeusdenFendt 306 ls87,74
7Jacob-Jan van WalderveenOud-ZuilenDeutz D800687,19
8Rik BronsWoudenbergInternational 844s86,25
9Rinie HijwegenAmersfoortInternational 74485,98
10Thomas A. smitWestbroekBelarus Bx8034,86
11Casper van der WoudeWestbroekFendt 210v32,47

 

5,5 Ton Standaard

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Daan de BieDoornInternational 104696,44
2Niels van DijkHoogbloklandFendt 514c96,27
3Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 863096,10
4Henrianne VerschuurNijkerkerkerveenNew Holland 856095,57
5Pieter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 124693,65
6Mark van RossenbergHooglandFendt93,47
7Laura van de EidenEemnesInternational 125592,51
8Johrin HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord TW-3592,35
9Jan-Willem de LangeLeusdenFendt 612 LSA-E91,68
10Remco van bemmelWoudenbergInternational 88691,54
11Arie MeijersTienhovenCase Ih Puma 15591,36
12Niek OudshoornVinkeveenFendt Favorit 514c90,96
13Meyns HilhorstSoestFendt 51690,59
14Johan van SchieSoestFendt 71489,97
15Corné de JongWeespMassey Ferguson 7616 dyna 689,66
16Job KraaijWestbroekFendt 71689,36
17Jaco VolmerTienhovenFendt 71688,86
18Lisa ter BeekMuidenSteyr 912588,54
19Rico VoskuilenHooglandCase Ih Maxxum 515082,65

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Erik van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 8160100,00
1Christiaan van lierMaartensdijkNewholland T7210100,00
1Jeroen van VeldhuizenLeersumCase International 1455xl100,00
1Wouter van der HorstMontfoortInternational 5488100,00
1Robin KokBreukelenFendt 820100,00
1Arie MeijersTienhovenCase Ih puma 155100,00
1Richard van DeuverenHoevelakenFord 8630100,00
1Evert SchuurmanWestbroekFendt 716100,00
1Jaco VolmerTienhovenFendt 716100,00
1Steven van HellPuttenJohn Deere 4240S100,00
1Arnold OussorenWestbroekFendt 916100,00
12Kevin BoereKamerikCase Ih Puma 24099,31
13Jeroen HopNijkerkCase 1455xl99,08
14Thomas A. smitWestbroekFendt 91699,03
15Niek van den BreemerSoestCase Puma 24098,61
16Rick van den HengelHooglandFendt 818 favorit98,18
17Wilmer van WijkNederhorst Den BergJohn Deere 6155r97,55
18Frederik OussorenWestbroekFendt 72097,21
19Corne de JongWeespMF761697,01
20Frank BaeldeGroenekanValtra T17495,87
21Jacob van WalderveenOud-ZuilenFendt 71895,44
22Tim van RuitenbeekNigtevechtJohn Deere 6155R95,08
23Jelle JanmaatNederhorst Den BergDeutz87,50
24Jan van den AnkerAbcoudeJohn Deere79,23
25Delano KempBreukelenDeutz TTV 62077,58

 

10 Ton Standaard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Demo
4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede110,00107,82
2PeetersHoevenErik Peeters110,00106,39
3Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer110,00104,55
4Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis110,00101,00
5Red DevilRuurloWim Hendriksen109,48
6Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert107,69
7Secret of the ValleyOverbergJurrien van de Geer106,19
8White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes102,99
9The MysteryWekeromMartien van den Berg102,01
10Wild PirateLunterenArrie van de Lagemaat67,25
11Maximum MasseyBakelRolf Bouwmans60,03
4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop110,0099,34
2Red DreamStreefkerkLaurens van Vuuren107,0193,50
3Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans110,00DISK
4StrangerEverdingenJohn Hogendoorn81,36
5MeterVreterOldebroekHenk Westerink54,91
6Crazy 810DoetinchemGert Mulder32,56
3,6 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1De Groene AardbeiEdeHenri Overeem110,00116,15
2Bad RomanceLunterenJos Konijn109,88109,61
3Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman110,00108,95
4The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJoan de Visser110,00104,30
5Cobra XLGemertPaul Beniers106,67
6GreenstarMeterenTheo Pellegrom105,93
7Triple XHalsterenBart Botermans105,70
8Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller104,88
9FreekDe GlindJan van Mourik101,29
10Our DreamAchtmaalMaikel Raats99,15
11Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeijer89,75
12BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks87,63
3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede106,51
2Radical RoughneckHoutenGebr. van Dijk106,36
3Smokey DeereElburgHenrik van Engelen104,35
4Flying WheelsPuttenJan de Bruin101,50
5Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse101,18
6Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak100,58
7BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa100,01
8RevolutionHalsterenPeter Botermans62,59
9Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink55,76
10Zetor PowerNunspeetEvert van Panhuis47,41
11La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra1,76
12DynamiteBennekomDirk van Wolfswinkel0,01
3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen110,00105,48
2Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars110,0094,05
3Don't WorryStavorenIds Visser104,1892,47
4SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen97,85
5Green EfficiencyAlteveer (Gn)Pleun de Bruin77,03
6Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers52,70
7Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog52,49
8TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan46,33
9Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke30,47
10Keep DreamingSint PhilipslandTonnie Moerland0,01
3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)StaphorstAlbert Kin103,7693,60
2SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels109,0491,30
3Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg102,1789,36
44rusTerborgHenri Tuenter102,4584,05
5De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer101,96
6Red PearlHarskampGerbrand Roelofsen101,65
7Orange AdventureWestbeemsterJan van Baar100,59
8Golden EagleNunspeetPieter van Moort96,77
9SpetsnazHeusdenWilliam Pullens96,39
10Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers33,95
11BartjeOudenboschAlbert Ruyten15,87
3,4 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg110,0096,44
2Red IndianAchterbergKees van Daalen107,2692,01
3De GebroedersNeedeRené Slotboom110,0086,47
4You'll Never KnowEverdingenArend-Jan Lam100,8882,81
5Never SatisfiedWerkendamPieter Paans28,85
4,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen106,57106,43
2Full SpeedLeerbroekBert Kooij106,84104,02
3Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester105,3196,60
4Baby KreijHoogbloklandMichel de Kreij102,8696,59
5Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder102,67
6Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar102,46
7Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk102,43
8De Blauwe KreijSchelluinenRobert de Kreij102,17
9Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman101,05
10Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken98,33
11Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper97,38
12De Groene BuffelGrijpskerkDennis Stroobosscher96,42
4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks110,00102,46
2Green LightningPuttenWouter Schipper103,4697,22
3Blue HunterRandwijkRies van Voorthuijsen102,2696,36
4Passion for PowerEdeJan Roseboom110,00DISK
5FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit101,41
6SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot100,73
7First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends99,78
8VerploegRumptWillem Verploeg99,71
9Fahr AheadKrimpen a/d IJsselAad Boers98,99
10True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh97,79
11IntermissionHoutenMarcel van Dijk95,83
12Green MysteryKornhornOnnejan Storteboom94,78
13Double TroubleOnbekendOnbekend73,75
4,5 Ton Sport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal110,00103,55
2HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder102,4397,80
3Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond100,7994,83
4Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits101,4193,54
5Secret PowerEdeDik van Veldhuizen95,90
6Old Green WorkerSpeuldGerlant Mouw93,35
7StrijderRandwijkAlbert Lijbers92,12
8New Green WorkerSpeuldGerlant Mouw76,87
9Silver MachineEdeEvert van Roekel10,14
2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Zero ToleranceBodegravenHenk Jan Rijneveld110,00100,24
2RednixPuttenRené Vliek110,0098,36
3Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With110,0096,27
4The Orange GlowNieuwlandMartin Hijkoop110,0091,45
5Small BassieRenswoudeWilco van den Brandhof110,0087,68
6Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt110,00DISK
7Neighbours NightmareSpeuldKees Hoegen108,68
8Black SmokeBunschotenHenry van de Scheur108,59
9CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik108,15
10Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler96,01
11AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede90,24
12BanditoOosterwolde (Gld)Henk SchoonhovenDISK
2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Green & YellowLiendenEddie Crum105,83113,51
2The SheriffGrafhorstAnton Schoonhoven105,04110,33
3WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers110,00108,67
4Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers110,00103,96
5Fighting WhiteOostrumCor-Jan Jansen103,76103,86
6GrûnfretterHarkemaJan Broersma102,68
7Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg102,57
8Van EijdenSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden102,54
9After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw101,48
10GunfireWaardenburgCarles van der Gun100,70
11De HeijOpendeDurk de Heij98,14
12Bad MedicineLunterenJohn Klarenbeek93,10
13StarfireKornhornGosse Koerts84,42
14D'n DavidLopikJohan van Leerdam78,87

AdvertentieAltenaMedia