4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Erik van LaarRhenenDeutz 10006 75,82
2Wilbert van GinkelBennekomSteyr 87072,65
3Gert NapLunterenCase JXU 8567,90
4Aart de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108065,34
5Johan van de HaarLunterenInternational 856 XL62,89
6Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 70561,89
7Thomas van SteenbergenBennekomFiat 880 DT61,63
8Arno van LaarEderveenJohn Deere 621061,52
9Arjan VersteegVeenendaalFord 810060,18

 

9 Ton Standaard

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw91,78
1Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper91,78
3StrijderRandwijkHan Lijbers88,84
4Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester87,28
5Oost Blok SchokHoornaarGertjan den Hartog83,32
6Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopBo Burggraaf83,08
7DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost82,70
8True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh82,33
9First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends76,85
10Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits76,63
11Green MysteryNoordeloosMarien de Bruijn74,37
12Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis1,10

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DynamiteHarskampArno van den Brink106,83
2Blue PowerStad aan het HaringvlietWilliam Kik106,70
3Smokey DeereDoornspijkHenrik van Engelen105,80
4Cobra XLAarle-RixtelPaul Beniers104,52
5Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers100,78
6Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog99,91
7Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans99,09
8TwisterHulshorstGerrit de Zwaan98,51
9Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser95,94
10Radical Roughneck"&#039t Goy (Houten)"95,24
11BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa90,58
12SimpsonSpeuldEvert Mouw84,31
13Red IndianAchterbergKees van Daalen75,66
14Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede50,00
15Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink0,17
16Gipsy KingStaphorstJan UbakDISK

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red DevilRuurloMaikel Hendriksen115,0087,50
2The Sound of DynamiteGilzeRene Kokx115,00
3Red DreamBleskensgraafL.C. Van Rees111,52
4Red AdventureGrootegastTaeke-Jan Hoogeveen93,33
5Wild PirateLunterenGert Druyff 86,84
6Maximum MasseyBakelMarc Bouwmans81,80
7The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem40,21

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol100,00115,00
2Dark RumbleEdeCorne Hardeman100,00111,27
3Against all oddsBarneveldJan van Bentum100,00105,34
4Volvo van DijkWoerden/UtrechtUdo Tonus100,00103,73
5P. Bos veevoedersEderveenRobert Bos100,0099,11
6Team VersteegUddelHans Versteeg100,0098,90
7Iron ManGeertruidenbergCorne Segeren100,0091,64
8Smokin' GriffinKootwijkerbroekWillem van den Dikkenberg100,0086,68
9Van DodeweerdDodewaardGerrit Geluk89,14
10FuryWoudenbergKarel Hardeman79,13

 

Demo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Trek MackOnbekendOnbekend91,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia