AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arjen de BruinErichemFendt 211 V90,1791,64
2Ronald van MourikBuurmalsenCase Quantum 95 V86,5887,73
3Tom KwintWadenoijenFendt 209 V87,3986,12
4Michel VoorneveldGeldermalsenFendt 211 V90,5484,81
5Wim HaagCothenNew Holland T4.100N85,48
6Rick van SijllIngenDeutz-Fahr DX 3.9084,95
7Dennis WiegersTielFendt 211 V84,57
8Arie KaashoekMeterenNew Holland T4.110N84,40
9Rick van DrielOphemertFendt 209 V84,11
10Maxim BloedEchteldFendt 207 V78,42
11Frans van WeelieErichemFendt 209 V73,52
12Gert-Jan JansenVianenNew Holland T4.105F66,15

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Harm MulderStaphorstInternational 1046 100,00102,86
2Henk SlagerStaphorstFendt Favorit 4 SA93,1789,54
3Arjen HaalboomBennekomFiat 850 DT92,9584,19
4Joran HulstStaphorstFendt 309 LS94,1877,89
5Aart de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108090,94
6Johan van KeulenHulshorstMassey Ferguson 59588,20
7Gertjan DenekampBeesdCase 169486,69
8Bertus van DijkCothenInternational 885 XL86,30
9Johrin HijwegenNijkerkerveenFord 560085,12
10Remco den HartogLexmondDeutz 800685,06
11Ton de WitHagesteinFord 760082,71
12Bart van der GraafEverdingenFord 500082,47
13Ewout de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 39978,61
14Arnoud de JongAschInternational 745-S78,44
15Martijn VisscherRouveenValmet 70576,36
16Gerard DorrestijnGeldermalsenCase International 845 XL73,86
17Andy de WitUtrechtFord 700071,94
18Dennis van MourikBuurmalsenSame Explorer 6571,82

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Daan HakTienhoven aan de LekDeutz DX 110100,0079,70
2Gert de JongLeerbroekInternational 1056 XL99,9379,69
3Bert de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 113091,9678,80
4Wilco de JongLeerbroekCase International 1056 XL90,1377,31
5Fas de GrootLeerbroekInternational 104687,93
6Dirk de LeeuwCulemborgCase International 1494 81,72
7Eric NapTuilInternational 104681,06
8Remco RienksCulemborgFord 821080,61
9Arnoud HuismanStaphorstFendt 611 LS80,24
10Herwin de LeeuwLexmondFord 781079,93
11Bert van BeusichemKapel AvezaathCase International 1255 XL79,85
12Corrina de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 1080-479,24
13William de BruinTuilInternational 1055 XL78,99
14DIrkjan van ZandwijkHerwijnenInternational 104677,87
15Wilfried VerhoefTielFord 771077,74
16Jeroen SmitsLeerdamCase International 956 XL74,00
17Job BiesheuvelAmeideInternational 95573,10
18Jarrik WaasdorpIJzendoornNew Holland TL 100A73,07
19Coen de RaadCulemborgLandini 6-140C71,48
20Roy van SchajikHarmelenCase International 956 XL64,48
21Niek van de WalWadenoijenDeutz DX 9059,01
22Barend HeusinkveldMaurikInternational 105548,92

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Hans KokLeerdamValtra 840096,8987,94
2Arco den HartogLexmondDeutz 13006 special94,7485,89
3Martijn van ZessenHei- en BoeicopInternational 124689,5783,40
4Bertus de GreefOchtenDeutz 1300692,9179,29
5Huibert DorrestijnGeldermalsenInternational 124688,49
6Wesley de WithVianenMassey Ferguson 115587,97
7Anne van der HeidenCulemborgCase 229485,21
8Patrick van BeurdenBuurmalsenNew Holland 836084,85
9Mark van HemertMeterenInternational 124684,83
10Jan GerritsenLeerdamCase MX 13584,71
11Johnny BoefLexmondInternational 1255 XL84,31
12Johan de Jong Hei- en Boeicop Case International 1255 XL84,21
13Henri de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 671383,16
14Marisca WaasdorpIJzendoornInternational 1255 XL81,89
15Harry VerhoefTielCase International 1455 XL81,24
16Cor van LeeuwenBuurmalsenRenault 155-5480,90
17Corne van DoornHerveldDeutz 1300678,74
18Josefhien VischerGeldermalsenFendt 51678,28
19Niko BolkLopikJohn Deere 680077,84
20Ries KuijpersHeterenCase International 1455 XL77,74
21M?gan van RiemsdijkAschJohn Deere 4040 S73,30

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Cees de JongStreefkerkFendt 615 LSA93,5195,79
2Jos KantAlmkerkJohn Deere 445592,6991,80
3Jeroen van VeldhuizenLeersumCase International 1455 XL 92,0382,44
4Janick de WeerdStaphorstFiat 160-9094,0780,40
5Fritz BolkMontfoortJohn Deere 781091,70
6Jelle TimmerNieuwlandFiat 1580 DT91,53
7Gert DruyffLunterenCase International 1455 XL90,35
7Gerrit KortleveMeerkerkCase 229490,35
9Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XL90,30
10Ferdy van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 816090,21
11Gijsbert AchterstraatBennekomValtra 895089,46
12Dirk Jan LagerweijDodewaardInternational 1455 XL89,35
13Jan-Willem van ErkStreefkerkFendt 72489,28
14Frans van LaarBarneveldFendt 612 LSA E89,22
15Sander HappelStroeFendt 72487,98
16Harm VerlaanHarmelenCase International 1455 XL86,53
17Wesley BrouwerJohn Deere 691085,54
18Jan van der SluisStaphorstFendt 614 LSA85,23
19Marc StijsigerLeerbroekCase CVX 16084,69
20Daan van HoornWadenoijenFendt 82082,13

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Green Warrior IIAchterberg100,0097,62
2Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn93,6290,57
3Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma95,7989,77
4DieselrossLeerdamMartin de Jong93,0589,16
5The Orange GlowLeerbroekMartin Hijkoop94,75DISK
6Small BassieEderveenWilco van den Brandhof92,84
7Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek90,62
8Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers89,96
9D'n DavidpolsbroekArend-Jan Lam89,89
9D'n DavidpolsbroekArend-Jan Lam89,89
10GunfireWaardenburgCarles van der Gun78,01
11The Power MateRouveenMartijn Visscher76,43
12Il ToroAchterbergKees van Roekel71,93
13Black PhantomGoudaArie ZwijnenburgDISK

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Cobra XLAarle-RixtelPaul Beniers100,00105,08
2Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers100,0099,76
3DynamiteHarskampGerwin Brouwer100,0099,41
4Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser100,0099,10
5Radical Roughneck"&#039t Goy (Houten)"100,0097,84
6Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak100,0088,04
7Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans100,0087,39
8Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede100,0077,00
9Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog100,00
9Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke100,00
11Smokey DeereDoornspijkHenrik van Engelen89,50
12TwisterHulshorstGerrit de Zwaan83,48
13Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink77,77

 

Standaard Trucks XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Little RumbleOverbergMartin van de Zandschulp100,0098,16
2Black FiberDodewaardJoost van Dam100,0097,33
3Scania P92BarneveldMaurice de Kruif 100,0086,01
4Bramos RepairLunterenJeroen van de Scheur100,0084,98
5Bakker to the MaxBarneveldWouter Blom84,84
6Roekel TeamEdeHerwin Moerman 69,73

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Volvo van DijkWoerden/UtrechtUdo Tonus100,00100,52
2Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol100,0099,87
3Dark RumbleEdeCorne Hardeman100,0095,88
4FuryWoudenbergKarel Hardeman99,4995,49
5Team VersteegUddelHans Versteeg94,93
6Smokin' GriffinKootwijkerbroekWillem van den Dikkenberg93,39
7Against all oddsBarneveldJan van Bentum91,01
8Iron ManGeertruidenbergCorne Segeren88,98
9Van DodeweerdDodewaardGerrit Geluk83,47
10P. Bos veevoedersEderveenRobert BosDISK

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Dark TornadoOpheusdenDennis Jordaan100,00110,00104,89
2Van Vlastuin AgroEdeGerrit van Vlastuin100,00110,00100,75
3IVS RhinoRocketRosmalenFrank Pennings100,00110,0096,59
4Xtreme 16ScherpenzeelArjan Appeldoorn100,00101,21
5Blue LegendBrakelBram van Tuijl100,0099,92
6Trek MackKampen (ov)Jan Willem van Spijker100,0090,73
7Volvo FH16 HarskampHarskampHenk Schregardus100,00DISK
7White Horse IXUdenPeter van den Akker100,00DISK
9TV KarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus95,70
10Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus93,58
11MITAS Black Sensation (B)SchijfPieter Tunders92,11
12Heavy Boys ToysUddelArjo Bronkhorst74,22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia