5 Ton Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2
1Little RocketNieuw WehlDAF 45PT 100,00PT 100,00

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Crazy Grey Power Asch Volvo FH16100,00100,0094,49
2De Hulk Nieuwaal Volvo FH16100,00100,0094,01
3Truckpullingteam Van Bael Dessel (B) Volvo NL18100,00100,0083,32
4Iron Horse 3.0 Oosterhout Iveco PowerstarDISK100,00100,0079,30
5Double Trouble Dodewaard Iveco Eurostar 440-52100,0096,67
6Mitas Black Sensation Zele (B) Volvo FH16100,0095,14
7Just for Fun 2.0 Oud Gastel Volvo FH16100,0094,20
8Moaskanttrekkers Oijen (NB) Volvo F16100,0092,73
9Grey Thunder Kootwijkerbroek Volvo FH16100,0092,28
10Van Tilburg Bastianen Vianen DAF 2700100,0092,00
11Van Rijswijk Wijk en Aalburg Renault AE Magnum100,0090,75
12Little King 2.0 Scherpenzeel Scania T164100,0089,30
13De Manne van Janne Heesch Scania 164-580100,0086,54
14White Champ Schijndel Daf 8593,82100,0074,39
15Verspui Hoornaar DAF CF 85100,0074,15
16Veldhuizen Werkhoven Iveco Turbostar95,68100,0073,39
17The Gambler Loosbroek Scania Torpedo100,0040,12
18MadMen Next-Generation Eerde (NB) MAN V 10100,007,64
19MadMack Velddriel Renault Magnum AE56074,3671,65
20Rocking Horse Nieuwaal Scania 164-48024,81
21Vaku Puller Helvoirt Volvo F16100,00100,00DISK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia