AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

Landbouw 3,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jan Bokselonbekendonbekend100,0093,80
2Gerjan de Grootonbekendonbekend100,0090,62
3Rick Timmermansonbekendonbekend100,0087,12
4Cas van ZutphenonbekendInternational 844s100,0082,23
5Arno van der BeekonbekendInternational 644100,0081,48
6Marc Vd veekenonbekendonbekend86,52
7Bert WertheronbekendLandini 855073,33
8John VosonbekendFord 500072,87
9Marc Van der veekenonbekendonbekend9,86

 

Landbouw 4,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marc Vd veekenonbekendonbekend100,0093,34
2Teun Claassenonbekendonbekend100,0092,59
3Arnoud de Jongonbekendonbekend100,0092,18
4Ruud Van der veekenonbekendonbekend100,0090,72
5Rick Timmermansonbekendonbekend100,0084,87
6Jan Bokselonbekendonbekend95,65
7Marc Vd veekenonbekendonbekend94,61
8Willem Berritsonbekendonbekend83,41
9Govert van Steenbergenonbekendonbekend79,96
10Jorg Corstenonbekendonbekend77,30

 

Landbouw 5,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Huibert DorrestijnTrekker is van firma Maas New Holland TS135A100,00100,49
2Jasper LangendoenOnbekendOnbekend100,0091,71
3Martijn Van dongenOnbekendfendt 312 vario100,0085,82
4Jelle van der BeekOnbekendCase International 956100,0081,14
5Corné VerhoevenOnbekendOnbekend99,36
6Remco VosOnbekendjohndeere 641090,46
7Arno van der BeekOnbekendInternational Farmall 85682,49
8Coen de raadCulemborgLandini 6-140c73,23

 

Landbouw 6,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Manon de Kleijnonbekend91,58
2Leroy Van wijgerdenonbekendOnbekendPT 86,05
3Johnny v ZeelstonbekendOnbekend80,86
4Martijn Van dongenRaamsdonkfendt 312 vario79,98
5Timo CorstenonbekendOnbekend78,39
6Bart Smit - Pieter SmitonbekendFendt 51471,94
7Corné VerhoevenonbekendOnbekend68,54
8Luc VerschureonbekendCase IH MX 11067,15
9Rick Vosonbekendmassey Ferguson 312561,42
10Arno van der BeekonbekendInternational Farmall 146660,14
11bryan Van oortonbekendcase maxxum 11559,86
12gijs van der staakonbekendclaas Arion 45055,97
13Rick ZonneveldonbekendOnbekend53,43

 

Landbouw 7,5 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Patrick V BeurdenBuurmalsenNew Holland 8360100,00100,0089,49
2Manon de Kleijn - Timo van Wichenonbekend100,00100,00
2Manon Kleijn - Marijn Litjesonbekendonbekend100,00100,00
4Pieter Smitonbekendonbekend100,0099,73
5Manon de Kleijn - Ruud Holonbekendonbekend100,0099,41
6Jan-Wouter de GrootonbekendMassey-Ferguson 6713S100,0093,02
7Bryan van OortonbekendInter 1455xl100,0091,33
8Henkjan Maasonbekendonbekend100,0089,08
9Arnoud de Jongonbekendonbekend100,0079,05
10Arjan Appeldoornonbekendonbekend81,91
11Jelle Colijnonbekendonbekend35,31

 

Landbouw 9 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bart SmitonbekendFendt 926100,0079,17
2Tim KlouwersonbekendFendt 820100,0076,49
3Manon de Kleijnonbekendonbekend100,0071,71
4Arie Pruissenonbekendonbekend100,0069,91
5Manon de Kleijnonbekendonbekend100,0068,85
6Manon de Kleijnonbekendonbekend98,15
7Johnny v Zeelstonbekendonbekend91,41
8Leroy Van wijgerdenonbekendonbekend80,44
9Roan MaurixonbekendJohndeere 617578,52
10Johnny v Zeelstonbekendonbekend73,56
11Justin Heijmansonbekendonbekend72,25
12Tijn Megensonbekendonbekend71,76
13Geert van der GaliënonbekendFendt 72471,44
14Arnick Herwijnenonbekendonbekend69,69
15John Kloosteronbekendonbekend57,98

 

Landbouw 12 ton

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Iveco Schoutenonbekend Iveco Stralis100,00100,0092,60
2Crazy Grey Power Asch Volvo FH16100,00100,0092,04
3De Hulk Nieuwaal Volvo FH16100,00100,0090,53
4Rocking Horse Nieuwaal Scania 164-480100,00100,0085,88
5Vaku Puller Helvoirt Volvo F16100,00100,0080,55
6De Manne van Janne Heesch Scania 164-580100,00100,0076,95
7Double Troubleonbekend Iveco Eurostar 440-52100,00100,00DISK
8Moaskanttrekkers Oijen (NB) Volvo F16100,0097,76
9Truckpullingteam Van Bael Dessel Volvo NL1893,04100,0096,41
10Ruttchen PowerrrHelvoirt Mercedes Benz Actros V10100,0088,36
11Van Tilburg Bastianen Vianen DAF 270076,22100,0087,36
12Verspui Hoornaar DAF CF 85100,0079,40
13Little King 2.0 Scherpenzeel Scania T16487,60100,0078,56
14Veldhuizen Werkhoven Iveco Turbostar94,62100,0078,40
15Van Rijswijk Wijk en Aalburg Renault AE MagnumDISK100,00DISK
15Grey Thunder Kootwijkerbroek Volvo FH16100,00
15Blue Legend Brakel Scania 142100,00
18White Champ Schijndel Daf 8588,1898,84
19MadMack Velddriel Renault Magnum AE56083,2277,87
20Murphy's Law Moerkapelle Peterbilt 37967,6971,01
21Iron Horse 3.0 Oosterhout Iveco Powerstar46,8256,75

 

Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3 Afstand4
1Van Dijk Ny Titan Woerden Volvo FH16100,00100,00100,00111,64
2Van Dodeweerd Dodewaard DAF 95 XF100,00100,00100,0097,76
3Van Schilt Roosendaal Scania 143-450100,00100,0075,68
4Van Keulen Middelburg DAF 9554,35

 

5 Ton Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Little Rocket Nieuw Wehl DAF 4588,87100,00
2Mantrol Power Heesch MAN Le220PT 30,1450,51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia