AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

Sport 2,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts100,00103,52
2RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort98,3396,25
3CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik97,5987,09
4RednixPuttenRene Vliek96,1578,78
5De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekHenk Huisman92,54
6Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With92,01
7After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw89,72
8AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede89,59
9Orange AttackOverbergPeter Dibbet89,43
10Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum87,68
11WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers85,69
12De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden84,42
13Small BassieEderveenWilco van den Brandhof84,22
14Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler82,85

 

Sport 4,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw96,8498,24
2Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen100,0098,08
3Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder97,7297,81
4MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks98,6096,51
5De Groene BuffelGrootegastDennis Stroobosscher95,48
6Red ExplosionHarskampReinout Kas95,29
7Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman93,76
8Blue ForcePuttenHenri van Roselaar92,56
9Passion for PowerLunterenJan Roseboom91,33
10De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij87,08
11Green LightningPuttenBart Plugge39,20
12Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk35,69
13DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost33,93

 

Supersport 3,6 ton Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa96,0597,25
2SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen94,9091,37
3iowa's PullerZieuwentLaurens Lageschaar98,0890,92
4La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra91,2233,12
5SimpsonSpeuldEvert Mouw76,08
6Zetor PowerErmeloEvert van Panhuis44,58
7Veluwse MammoetHulshorstRein Karzijn38,48
8The Running Deeret HardeLammert Mooiweer32,20

 

Supersport 4,5 ton Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Steel to StealRouveenHenk Bouwman100,00104,38
2Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer100,00102,83
3Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert100,00101,06
4Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis100,0099,41
5Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar100,0092,77
6Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede100,0046,39
7Secret of the ValleyOverbergMaarten Imminkhuizen99,36
8The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem89,96
9MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten85,69
10PeetersHoevenErik Peeters75,63
11White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes75,23

 

Standaard 7,0 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Benny VliekErmeloFendt 41598,4894,30
2Herralt Huisman Garderen International 1255100,0085,82
3Henk HuismanGarderenMassey Ferguson 268097,1375,31
4Ruben OvereemErmeloFendt 412100,0069,70
5Herco Slendebroek UddelInternational 105593,14
6Bert VersteegUddelFendt 41089,76
7Herbert BonestrooElspeetFendt 712 85,40
8Evertjan van der WekkenSpeuldDeutz 1300685,02
9Brian SchipperPuttenCase International 1455 XL 83,82
10Willem BloemendalElspeetFendt 31283,44
11Kornelis HoegenLeuvenumJohn Deere 623083,37
12Wilmer van Kempen PuttenFendt 41582,39

 

Standaard 9,0 ton
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Erik van de LagemaatVoorthuizenMassey Ferguson 816097,5093,99
2Evander van BeekEderveenCase International 1455 XL95,9791,69
3Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XL96,9491,53
4Wouter van DonkersgoedVoorthuizenVolvo BM 81496,2790,41
5Steven van HellPuttenJohn Deere 4240 S94,61
6Robin LubbersenPuttenJohn Deere 6215R94,10
7Erwin WillemsenBennekomValtra 895094,00
8Jonathan van den HardenbergElspeetFendt 82093,62
9Mike DokterPuttenCase International 1255 XL93,18
10Dirk KroesElspeetFendt Xylon 52490,20
11Aart van NorelElspeetCase International 712087,77
12Jordy van BeekHoutdorpFendt 612 LSA54,81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia